Sfoglia per SSD
Measurement of the Fluctuations in the Number of Muons in Extensive Air Showers with the Pierre Auger Observatory
2021 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, J. . Albury, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, G. . Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, P. . Araújo Ferreira, H. Asorey, P. Assis, G. Avila, A. . Badescu, A. Bakalova, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R. . Barreira Luz, K. . Becker, J. . Bellido, C. Berat, M. . Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. . Biermann, T. Bister, J. Biteau, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, N. Borodai, A. . Botti, J. Brack, T. Bretz, F. . Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. . Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, I. Caracas, J. . Carceller, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, M. Cerda, J. . Chinellato, K. Choi, J. Chudoba, L. Chytka, R. . Clay, A. . Cobos Cerutti, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, M. . Coluccia, R. Conceição, A. Condorelli, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, F. Convenga, C. . Covault, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. . Dawson, J. . Day, R. . de Almeida, J. de Jesús, S. . de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. . . de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, D. de Oliveira Franco, V. de Souza, E. De Vito, J. Debatin, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, A. Di Matteo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. . D’Olivo, R. . dos Anjos, M. . Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, I. Epicoco, M. Erdmann, C. . Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A. . Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Feldbusch, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J. . Figueira, A. Filipčič, T. Fodran, M. . Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, C. Galea, C. Galelli, B. García, A. . Garcia Vegas, H. Gemmeke, F. Gesualdi, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. . Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, J. Glombitza, F. Gobbi, F. Gollan, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. . Gómez Vitale, J. . Gongora, N. González, I. Goos, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, M. Gottowik, T. . Grubb, F. Guarino, G. . Guedes, E. Guido, S. Hahn, R. Halliday, M. . Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, V. . Harvey, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, G. . Hill, C. Hojvat, J. . Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. . Isar, J. . Johnsen, J. Jurysek, A. Kääpä, K. . Kampert, B. Keilhauer, J. Kemp, H. . Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, M. Köpke, G. Kukec Mezek, B. . Lago, D. Lahurd, R. . Lang, N. Langner, M. . Leigui de Oliveira, V. Lenok, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. López, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, J. . Lundquist, A. Machado Payeras, G. Mancarella, D. Mandat, B. . Manning, J. Manshanden, P. Mantsch, S. Marafico, A. . Mariazzi, I. . Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, M. Mastrodicasa, H. . Mathes, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. . Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-. Merenda, S. Michal, M. . Micheletti, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A. . Müller, M. . Muller, K. Mulrey, R. Mussa, M. Muzio, W. . Namasaka, L. Nellen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, A. Nucita, L. . Núñez, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, J. Perez Armand, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, B. Pont, M. Pothast, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, A. Puyleart, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, M. Reininghaus, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. . Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. . Rovero, P. Ruehl, S. . Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, J. . Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, E. . Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, P. Savina, C. . Schäfer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimassek, M. Schimp, F. Schlüter, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. . Schröder, S. Schröder, J. Schulte, S. . Sciutto, M. Scornavacche, R. . Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, R. Šmída, P. Sommers, J. . Soriano, J. Souchard, R. Squartini, M. Stadelmaier, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, A. Streich, M. Suárez-Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. . Supanitsky, J. Šupík, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, A. Tapia, C. Timmermans, O. Tkachenko, P. Tobiska, C. . Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, A. Travaini, P. Travnicek, C. Trimarelli, M. Trini, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, L. Vaclavek, M. Vacula, J. . Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, E. Varela, V. Varma K. C., A. Vásquez-Ramírez, D. Veberič, C. Ventura, I. . Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, J. Vink, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, A. . Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, A. Yushkov, O. Zapparrata, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, L. Zehrer, A. Zepeda, N. Null
Measurement of the H 2 (p,γ) He 3 S factor at 265-1094 keV
2021 S. Turkat, S. Hammer, E. Masha, S. Akhmadaliev, D. Bemmerer, M. Grieger, T. Hensel, J. Julin, M. Koppitz, F. Ludwig, C. Mockel, S. Reinicke, R. Schwengner, K. Stockel, T. Szucs, L. Wagner, K. Zuber
Measurement of the proton-air cross section at √s=57 TeV with the Pierre Auger Observatory
2012 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antici'C, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J. Beatty, B. Becker, K. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballeromora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Diaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, P.F. Gomez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kegl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martinez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masias Meza, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, S. Messina, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Micanovic, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum39, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H.M. RIVERA BRETEL, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, I. Rodriguez Cabo, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, J. Schulz, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. 'Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, M. Straub, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tome, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdes Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J. Vázquez, R. Vázquez, D. Veberic, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
Measurement of the Radiation Energy in the Radio Signal of Extensive Air Showers as a Universal Estimator of Cosmic-Ray Energy
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G.. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. Badescu, C. Baus, J. Beatty, K. Becker, J.. Bellido, C. Berat, M.. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.. Dawson, R. de Almeida, S. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. Diaz, M. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. D’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. dos Anjos, M. dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. fauth, N. Fazzini, A. ferguson, B. Fick, J. figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. grillo, T. grubb, F. Guarino, G. guedes, M. hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. harrison, S. Hartmann, J. harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. herve, G. hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. kieckhafer, H. klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.. Masías Meza, H.. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J... Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, V. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. moura, M. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. rovero, S. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E. Santos, E. santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. Supanitsky, M. sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. vázquez, R. vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Measurement of the solar 8B neutrino rate with a liquid scintillator target and 3 MeV energy threshold in the Borexino detector
2010 G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Buizza Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, F. Dalnoki Veress, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, M. Joyce, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R.S. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A.C. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schonert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, M. Wurm, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Measurements of Beam Pattern Perturbation in Corrugated Feed Horn Arrays for CMB Observations
2003 O. D’arcangelo, S. Garavaglia, A. Simonetto, C. Sozzi, M. Bersanelli, A. Mennella, F. Villa
MEASURING CMB POLARIZATION WITH THE LSPE EXPERIMENT: SIMULATION AND SENSITIVITY STUDIES FOR THE STRIP INSTRUMENT
2020 S. Caprioli
Measuring dark matter-neutrino relative velocity on cosmological scales
2020 H.-. Zhu, E. Castorina
Measuring line-of-sight-dependent fourier-space clustering using FFTs
2015 D. Bianchi, H. Gil-Marin, R. Ruggeri, W.J. Percival
Measuring the CMB primordial B-modes with Bolometric Interferometry
2023 A. Mennella, P. Ade, A. Almela, G. Amico, L.H. Arnaldi, J. Aumont, S. Banfi, E.S. Battistelli, B. Bélier, L. Bergé, J.-. Bernard, P. de Bernardis, M. Bersanelli, J. Bonaparte, J.D. Bonilla, E. Bunn, D. Buzi, F. Cacciotti, D. Camilieri, F. Cavaliere, P. Chanial, C. Chapron, L. Colombo, F. Columbro, A. Coppolecchia, M.B. Costanza, G. D'Alessandro, G. De Gasperis, M. De Leo, M. De Petris, N. Del Castillo, S. Dheilly, A. Etchegoyen, S. Ferazzoli, L.P. Ferreyro, C. Franceschet, M.M. Gamboa Lerena, K. Ganga, B. García, M.E. García Redondo, D. Gayer, J.M. Geria, M. Gervasi, M. Giard, V. Gilles, M. Gómez Berisso, M. Gonzalez, M. Gradziel, L. Grandsire, J.-. Hamilton, M.R. Hampel, G. Isopi, J. Kaplan, L. Lamagna, F. Lazarte, S. Loucatos, B. Maffei, A. Mancilla, S. Mandelli, E. Manzan, E. Marchitelli, S. Marnieros, W. Marty, S. Masi, A. May, J. Maya, M. Mcculloch, L. Mele, D. Melo, N. Mirón-Granese, L. Montier, L. Mousset, N. Müller, F. Nati, C. O'Sullivan, A. Paiella, F. Pajot, S. Paradiso, E. Pascale, A. Passerini, A. Pelosi, M. Perciballi, F. Pezzotta, F. Piacentini, M. Piat, L. Piccirillo, G. Pisano, M. Platino, G. Polenta, D. Prêle, D. Rambaud, G. Ramos, E. Rasztocky, M. Régnier, C. Reyes, F. Rodríguez, C.A. Rodríguez, G.E. Romero, J.M. Salum, A. Schillaci, C. Scóccola, G. Stankowiak, A. Tartari, J.-. Thermeau, P. Timbie, M. Tomasi, S. Torchinsky, G. Tucker, C. Tucker, L. Vacher, F. Voisin, M. Wright, M. Zannoni, A. Zullo
Measuring the dynamical state of Planck SZ-selected clusters: X-ray peak - BCG offset
2016 M. Rossetti, F. Gastaldello, G. Ferioli, M. Bersanelli, S. De Grandi, D. Eckert, S. Ghizzardi, D. Maino, S. Molendi
Measuring the growth of structure by matching dark matter haloes to galaxies with VIPERS and SDSS
2019 B.R. Granett, G. Favole, A.D. Montero-Dorta, E. Branchini, L. Guzzo, S. de , L. Torre
Measuring the growth of structure with intensity mapping surveys
2019 E. Castorina, M. White
Measuring the neutrino mass from future wide galaxy cluster catalogues
2012 C. Carbone, C. Fedeli, L. Moscardini, A. Cimatti
Measuring the ratio of the gas and dust emission radii of protoplanetary disks in the Lupus star-forming region
2021 E. Sanchis, L. Testi, A. Natta, S. Facchini, C.F. Manara, A. Miotello, B. Ercolano, T. Henning, T. Preibisch, J.M. Carpenter, I. De Gregorio-Monsalvo, R. Jayawardhana, C. Lopez, K. Muz Ic, I. Pascucci, A. Santamaria-Miranda, S. Van Terwisga, J.P. Williams
Measuring the total and baryonic mass profiles of the very massive CASSOWARY 31 strong lens. A fossil system at z ≃ 0.7?
2013 C. Grillo, L. Christensen, A. Gallazzi, J. Rasmussen
Measuring the Universe with galaxy redshift surveys
2018 L. Guzzo, J. Bel, D. Bianchi, C. Carbone, B.R. Granett, A.J. Hawken, F.G. Mohammad, A. Pezzotta, S. Rota, M. Zennaro
Measuring the Value of the Hubble Constant “à la Refsdal”
2018 C. Grillo, P. Rosati, S.H. Suyu, I. Balestra, G.B. Caminha, A. Halkola, P.L. Kelly, M. Lombardi, A. Mercurio, S.A. Rodney, T. Treu
Mesoscopic pinning forces in neutron star crusts
2016 S. Seveso, P.M. Pizzochero, F. Grill, B. Haskell
A metamaterial with applications in broad band antennas used in radio astronomy and satellite communications
2022 J. De Miguel, C. Franceschet, S. Realini, P. Fuerte-Rodríguez
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile