Sfoglia per SSD
Use of star tracks to determine photocathode anisotropy of PMTs and absolute pointing of the Pierre Auger fluorescence detector telescopes
2004 D. V. Camin, V. Grassi, F. Sanchez, V. Scherini
Using a Neural Network to Improve the Optical Absorption in Halide Perovskite Layers Containing Core-Shells Silver Nanoparticles
2019 M.D. Nelson, M. Di Vece
Using nanoparticles as a bottom-up approach to increase solar cell efficiency
2018 M. DI VECE
Validation and Characterization of the GALTRACE Silicon Detector Array Demonstrator
2019 S. Capra, G. Benzoni, A. Compagnucci, J.M. Deltoro, J. Duenas, A. Goasduff, D. Mengoni, A. Pullia, J. Skowronski, I. Zanon, S. Ziliani
Validation and integration tests of the JUNO 20-inch PMT readout electronics
2023 V. Cerrone, K. von Sturm, M. Bellato, A. Bergnoli, M. Bolognesi, R. Brugnera, C. Chen, B. Clerbaux, A. Coppi, F. dal Corso, D. Corti, J. Dong, W. Dou, L. Fan, A. Garfagnini, G. Gong, M. Grassi, S. Hang, R. Maria Guizzetti, C. He, J. Hu, R. Isocrate, B. Jelmini, X. Ji, X. Jiang, F. Li, Z. Liang, I. Lippi, H. Liu, H. Liu, S. Liu, X. Liu, D. Luo, R. Luo, F. Marini, D. Mazzaro, L. Modenese, Z. Ning, Y. Peng, P. Petitjean, A. Pitacco, M. Qi, L. Ramina, M. Rampazzo, M. Rebeschini, M. Redchuk, A. Serafini, Y. Sun, A. Triossi, R. Triozzi, F. Veronese, P. Wang, P. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, P. Wei, J. Weng, S. Xian, X. Xie, B. Xu, C. Xu, D. Xu, H. Xu, X. Yan, Z. Yan, F. Yang, Y. Yang, Y. Yang, M. Ye, T. Zeng, S. Zhang, W. Zhang, A. Zhang, B. Zhang, S. Zhao, C. Zi, S. Aiello, G. Andronico, V. Antonelli, A. Barresi, D. Basilico, M. Beretta, A. Brigatti, R. Bruno, A. Budano, B. Caccianiga, A. Cammi, S. Campese, D. Chiesa, C. Clementi, M. Cordelli, S. Dusini, A. Fabbri, G. Felici, F. Ferraro, M.G. Giammarchi, C. Landini, P. Lombardi, C. Lombardo, A. Maino, F. Mantovani, S. Maria Mari, A. Martini, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Montuschi, M. Nastasi, D. Orestano, F. Ortica, A. Paoloni, S. Parmeggiano, F. Petrucci, E. Previtali, G. Ranucci, A.C. Re, B. Ricci, A. Romani, P. Saggese, S. Sanfilippo, C. Sirignano, M. Sisti, L. Stanco, V. Strati, F. Tortorici, C. Tuv??, C. Venettacci, G. Verde, L. Votano
Validazione della tecnica LIBS per l’analisi della composizione di carbone in pezzi edefinizione dei requisiti di un prototipo per misure su impianto
2014 F. Barberis, E. Golinelli, S. Musazzi, U. Perini, D.A. Redoglio
Vector boson scattering: Recent experimental and theory developments
2018 B. Alessandro, B. Riccardo, B. Benedikt, B. Carsten, B. Ilaria, C. Andrea, G. Guillelmo, C. Claude, C. Vitaliano, C. Roberto, C. Javier, D. Ansgar, D. Stefan, D.C. Lucia, D. Senka, E.J.G. Lauwers, F. Sinead, F. Pamela, F.S. Pedro, F. Linda, G. Duje, G. Nigel, G. Raquel, G. Giulia, G. Pietro, G. Corinne, G. Philippe, G. Christophe, G. Eilam, G. Michele, G. Martin, H. Louis, H. Tim, H. Matt, H. Andreas, I. Franziska, J. Barbara, J. Xavier, K. Jan, K. Alexander, K. Oldrich, K. Borut, K. Markus, K. Michael, K. Iro, K. Kostas, L. Damir, L. Piergiulio, L. Qiang, L. Kristin, L. Kenneth, L.M. Narei, L.S. Bruni, M. Ezio, M. Joany, M. Chiara, M.U. Mozer, M. Hannes, M. Martijn, N. Jakob, O. Carlo, P. Anna, P. Mathieu, P. Giovanni, P. Chariclia, P. Philipp, P. Marc-Andre, P. Giacomo, P. Karolos, P. Darren, P. Ivica, R. Michael, R. Daniela, R. Jürgen, R. Francesco, R. Vincent, R. Lorenzo, S. Roberto, S. Despoina, S. Laura, S. Emmanuel, S. Markus, C. Schwan, S. Marco, S. Michele, S. Frank, S. Magdalena, S. Hella, S. Philip, S. Michael, S. Francesco, S. Pascal, S. Jonas, S. Michał, S. Andre, T. Stefanie, T. Michael, T. Spyros, V. Davide, V.E. Bob, A. Vicini, V. Mikko, V. Eleni, Z. Giulia, M. Zaro, Z. Dieter
Vector-Tensor and Vector-Vector Decay Amplitude Analysis of B0->phi K*0
2007 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, M. PAPPAGALLO, A. POMPILI, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D. BEST, A.B. BREON, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, C.T. DAY, M.S. GILL, A.V. GRITSAN, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, R.W. KADEL, J. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, P.J. ODDONE, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, M. FRITSCH, K. GOETZEN, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, N. CHEVALIER, W.N. COTTINGHAM, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, L. TEODORESCU, A.E. BLINOV, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, E.A. KRAVCHENKO, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, A.N. YUSHKOV, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, C. BUCHANAN, B.L. HARTFIEL, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, D. DEL RE, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, D.B. MACFARLANE, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, M.A. MAZUR, J.D. RICHMAN, W. VERKERKE, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, A. DVORETSKII, D.G. HITLIN, J.S. MINAMORA, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, R. ANDREASSEN, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, M.D. SOKOLOFF, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, Q. ZENG, D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, J. BROSE, M. DICKOPP, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, R. NOGOWSKI, S. OTTO, A. PETZOLD, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, S. SCHRENK, C. THIEBAUX, G. VASILEIADIS, M. VERDERI, D.J. BARD, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, L. PIEMONTESE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M.L. VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, E. WON, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, U. LANGENEGGER, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.R. GAILLARD, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, W.F. MADER, U. MALLIK, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, J.I. YI, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, X. GIROUX, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F.L. DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, T.C. PETERSEN, S. PLASZCZYNSKI, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, M.C. SIMANI, D.M. WRIGHT, A.J. BEVAN, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, R.J. PARRY, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, C.M. CORMACK, F.D. LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, C.L. BROWN, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, M.G. GREEN, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, C.L. EDGAR, M.C. HODGKINSON, M.P. KELLY, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, D. KOVALSKYI, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, R. KOFLER, X. LI, T.B.MOORE, S. SAREMI, H. STAENGLE, S.Y. WILLOCQ, R. COWAN, K. KOENEKE, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, P.M. PATEL, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, J. REIDY, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G.D. NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, P. PAOLUCCI, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, H. BULTEN, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, L. WILDEN, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, T. PULLIAM, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, C.T. POTTER, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, F. GALEAZZI, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, H. BRIAND, J. CHAUVEAU, P. DAVID, L.D. BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. HAMON, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, P.K. BEHERA, L. GLADNEY, Q.H. GUO, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, S. PACETTI, M. PIOPPI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, E. PAOLONI, M. RAMA, G. RIZZO, J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L. LI GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, G.P. GOPAL, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, R. ALEKSAN, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G. GRAZIANI, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, G.W. LONDON, B. MAYER, G. VASSEUR, C. YECHE, M. ZITO, M.V. PUROHIT, A.W. WEIDEMANN, J.R. WILSON, F.X. YUMICEVA, T. ABE, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, N. BERGER, A.M. BOYARSKI, O.L. BUCHMUELLER, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, D. DONG, J. DORFAN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, S. FAN, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, T. HADIG, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, M.L. KOCIAN, D.W.G.S. LEITH, J. LIBBY, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, M. AHMED, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, I. KITAYAMA, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, M. BONA, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, S. GRANCAGNOLO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, R.S. PANVINI, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, A.M. EICHENBAUM, K.T. FLOOD, M.T. GRAHAM, J.J. HOLLAR, J.R. JOHNSON, P.E. KUTTER, H. LI, R. LIU, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, A.K. MOHAPATRA, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, P. TAN, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
Velocity-selected production of 2 S 3 metastable positronium
2019 C. Amsler, M. Antonello, A. Belov, G. Bonomi, R.S. Brusa, M. Caccia, A. Camper, R. Caravita, F. Castelli, G. Cerchiari, D. Comparat, G. Consolati, A. Demetrio, L. Di Noto, M. Doser, M. Fani, S. Gerber, A. Gligorova, F. Guatieri, P. Hackstock, S. Haider, A. Hinterberger, H. Holmestad, A. Kellerbauer, O. Khalidova, D. Krasnicky, V. Lagomarsino, P. Lansonneur, P. Lebrun, C. Malbrunot, S. Mariazzi, V. Matveev, S.R. Muller, G. Nebbia, P. Nedelec, M. Oberthaler, D. Pagano, L. Penasa, V. Petracek, F. Prelz, M. Prevedelli, B. Rienaecker, J. Robert, O.M. Rohne, A. Rotondi, H. Sandaker, R. Santoro, L. Smestad, F. Sorrentino, G. Testera, I.C. Tietje, E. Widmann, P. Yzombard, C. Zimmer, N. Zurlo
Versatile fabrication of vascularizable scaffolds for large tissue engineering in bioreactor
2015 A. Tocchio, M. Tamplenizza, F. Martello, I. Gerges, E. Rossi, S. Argentiere, S. Rodighiero, W. Zhao, P. Milani, C. Lenardi
Very Long Plasmon Oscillation Lifetimes in the Gap Between Two Gold Particles
2017 M. Di Vece
The veto system of the DarkSide-50 experiment
2016 P. Agnes, L. Agostino, I.F.M. Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A.K. Alton, K. Arisaka, H.O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, G. Bonfini, M. Bossa, B. Bottino, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, S. Bussino, M. Cadeddu, L. Cadonati, M. Cadoni, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, H. Cao, M. Cariello, M. Carlini, S. Catalanotti, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, A.G. Cocco, G. Covone, L. Crippa, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. Davini, S. De Cecco, M. De Deo, M. De Vincenzi, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, G. Di Pietro, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Foster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Giganti, A.M. Goretti, F. Granato, L. Grandi, M. Gromov, M. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B.R. Hackett, K.R. Herner, E.V. Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, I. James, T. Johnson, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C.L. Kendziora, V. Kobychev, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, X. Li, M. Lissia, P. Lombardi, S. Luitz, Y. Ma, I.N. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S.M. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C.J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, P.D. Meyers, T. Miletic, R. Milincic, D. Montanari, A. Monte, M. Montuschi, M.E. Monzani, P. Mosteiro, B.J. Mount, V.N. Muratova, P. Musico, J. Napolitano, A. Nelson, S. Odrowski, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, S. Parmeggiano, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D.A. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A.L. Renshaw, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, S.D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, R. Saldanha, W. Sands, S. Sangiorgio, C. Savarese, E. Segreto, D.A. Semenov, E. Shields, P.N. Singh, M.D. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, P. Trinchese, E.V. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A.W. Watson, S. Westerdale, J. Wilhelmi, M.M. Wojcik, X. Xiang, J. Xu, C. Yang, J. Yoo, S. Zavatarelli, A. Zec, W. Zhong, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
Virtual Designer Metals for Enhancement of Plasmonic Nanoparticles Which Improve the Light Absorption in Silicon
2020 J.G. Nedell, M. Di Vece
Visible Light Effects on Photostrictive/Magnetostrictive PMN-PT/Ni Heterostructure
2022 D. Dagur, V. Polewczyk, A.Y. Petrov, P. Carrara, M. Brioschi, S. Fiori, R. Cucini, G. Rossi, G. Panaccione, P. Torelli, A. Giovanni Vinai
VLSI cryogenic front-end for HPGe detectors based on a silicon-germanium technology
2010 A. Pullia, F. Zocca, M. Citterio
Volume I. Introduction to DUNE
2020 B. Abi, R. Acciarri, M.A. Acero, G. Adamov, D. Adams, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ahmad, J. Ahmed, T. Alion, S.A. Monsalve, C. Alt, J. Anderson, C. Andreopoulos, M. Andrews, F. Andrianala, S. Andringa, A. Ankowski, M. Antonova, S. Antusch, A. Aranda-Fernandez, A. Ariga, L.O. Arnold, M.A. Arroyave, J. Asaadi, A. Aurisano, V. Aushev, D. Autiero, F. Azfar, H. Back, J.J. Back, C. Backhouse, P. Baesso, L. Bagby, R. Bajou, S. Balasubramanian, P. Baldi, B. Bambah, F. Barao, G. Barenboim, G. Barker, W. Barkhouse, C. Barnes, G. Barr, J.B. Monarca, N. Barros, J.L. Barrow, A. Bashyal, V. Basque, F. Bay, J.B. Alba, J.F. Beacom, E. Bechetoille, B. Behera, L. Bellantoni, G. Bellettini, V. Bellini, O. Beltramello, D. Belver, N. Benekos, F.B. Neves, J. Berger, S. Berkman, P. Bernardini, R.M. Berner, H. Berns, S. Bertolucci, M. Betancourt, Y. Bezawada, M. Bhattacharjee, B. Bhuyan, S. Biagi, J. Bian, M. Biassoni, K. Biery, B. Bilki, M. Bishai, A. Bitadze, A. Blake, B.B. Siffert, F. Blaszczyk, G. Blazey, E. Blucher, J. Boissevain, S. Bolognesi, T. Bolton, M. Bonesini, M. Bongrand, F. Bonini, A. Booth, C. Booth, S. Bordoni, A. Borkum, T. Boschi, N. Bostan, P. Bour, S. Boyd, D. Boyden, J. Bracinik, D. Braga, D. Brailsford, A. Brandt, J. Bremer, C. Brew, E. Brianne, S.J. Brice, C. Brizzolari, C. Bromberg, G. Brooijmans, J. Brooke, A. Bross, G. Brunetti, N. Buchanan, H. Budd, D. Caiulo, P. Calafiura, J. Calcutt, M. Calin, S. Calvez, E. Calvo, L. Camilleri, A. Caminata, M. Campanelli, D. Caratelli, G. Carini, B. Carlus, P. Carniti, I.C. Terrazas, H. Carranza, A. Castillo, C. Castromonte, C. Cattadori, F. Cavalier, F. Cavanna, S. Centro, G. Cerati, A. Cervelli, A.C. Villanueva, M. Chalifour, C. Chang, E. Chardonnet, A. Chatterjee, S. Chattopadhyay, J. Chaves, H. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, D. Cherdack, C. Chi, S. Childress, A. Chiriacescu, K. Cho, S. Choubey, A. Christensen, D. Christian, G. Christodoulou, E. Church, P. Clarke, T.E. Coan, A.G. Cocco, J. Coelho, E. Conley, J. Conrad, M. Convery, L. Corwin, P. Cotte, L. Cremaldi, L. Cremonesi, J.I. Crespo-Anadón, E. Cristaldo, R. Cross, C. Cuesta, Y. Cui, D. Cussans, M. Dabrowski, H.D. Motta, L.D.S. Peres, Q. David, G.S. Davies, S. Davini, J. Dawson, K. De, R.M.D. Almeida, P. Debbins, I.D. Bonis, M. Decowski, A.D. Gouvea, P.C.D. Holanda, I.L.D.I. Astiz, A. Deisting, P.D. Jong, A. Delbart, D. Delepine, M. Delgado, A. Dell'Acqua, P.D. Lurgio, J.R.D.M. Neto, D.M. Demuth, S. Dennis, C. Densham, G. Deptuch, A.D. Roeck, V.D. Romeri, J.D. Vries, R. Dharmapalan, M. Dias, F. Diaz, J. Diaz, S.D. Domizio, L.D. Giulio, P. Ding, L.D. Noto, C. Distefano, R. Diurba, M. Diwan, Z. Djurcic, N. Dokania, M. Dolinski, L. Domine, D. Douglas, F. Drielsma, D. Duchesneau, K. Duffy, P. Dunne, T. Durkin, H. Duyang, O. Dvornikov, D. Dwyer, A. Dyshkant, M. Eads, D. Edmunds, J. Eisch, S. Emery, A. Ereditato, C. Escobar, L.E. Sanchez, J.J. Evans, E. Ewart, A.C. Ezeribe, K. Fahey, A. Falcone, C. Farnese, Y. Farzan, J. Felix, E. Fernandez-Martinez, P.F. Menendez, F. Ferraro, L. Fields, A. Filkins, F. Filthaut, R.S. Fitzpatrick, W. Flanagan, B. Fleming, R. Flight, J. Fowler, W. Fox, J. Franc, K. Francis, D. Franco, J. Freeman, J. Freestone, J. Fried, A. Friedland, S. Fuess, I. Furic, A.P. Furmanski, A. Gago, H. Gallagher, A. Gallego-Ros, N. Gallice, V. Galymov, E. Gamberini, T. Gamble, R. Gandhi, R. Gandrajula, S. Gao, D. Garcia-Gamez, M.Á. García-Peris, S. Gardiner, D. Gastler, G. Ge, B. Gelli, A. Gendotti, S. Gent, Z. Ghorbani-Moghaddam, D. Gibin, I. Gil-Botella, C. Girerd, A. Giri, D. Gnani, O. Gogota, M. Gold, S. Gollapinni, K. Gollwitzer, R.A. Gomes, L.G. Bermeo, L.S.G. Fajardo, F. Gonnella, J. Gonzalez-Cuevas, M.C. Goodman, O. Goodwin, S. Goswami, C. Gotti, E. Goudzovski, C. Grace, M. Graham, E. Gramellini, R. Gran, E. Granados, A. Grant, C. Grant, D. Gratieri, P. Green, S. Green, L. Greenler, M. Greenwood, J. Greer, C. Griffith, M. Groh, J. Grudzinski, K. Grzelak, W. Gu, V. Guarino, R. Guenette, A. Guglielmi, B. Guo, K. Guthikonda, R. Gutierrez, P. Guzowski, M.M. Guzzo, S. Gwon, A. Habig, A. Hackenburg, H. Hadavand, R. Haenni, A. Hahn, J. Haigh, J. Haiston, T. Hamernik, P. Hamilton, J. Han, K. Harder, D.A. Harris, J. Hartnell, T. Hasegawa, R. Hatcher, E. Hazen, A. Heavey, K.M. Heeger, K. Hennessy, S. Henry, M.H. Morquecho, K. Herner, L. Hertel, A.S. Hesam, J. Hewes, A.H. Pichardo, T. Hill, S.J. Hillier, A. Himmel, J. Hoff, C. Hohl, A. Holin, E. Hoppe, G.A. Horton-Smith, M. Hostert, A. Hourlier, B. Howard, R. Howell, J. Huang, J. Huang, J. Hugon, G. Iles, A.M. Iliescu, R. Illingworth, A. Ioannisian, R. Itay, A. Izmaylov, E. James, B. Jargowsky, F. Jediny, C. Jesús-Valls, X. Ji, L. Jiang, S. Jiménez, A. Jipa, A. Joglekar, C. Johnson, R. Johnson, B. Jones, S. Jones, C. Jung, T. Junk, Y. Jwa, M. Kabirnezhad, A. Kaboth, I. Kadenko, F. Kamiya, G. Karagiorgi, A. Karcher, M. Karolak, Y. Karyotakis, S. Kasai, S.P. Kasetti, L. Kashur, N. Kazaryan, E. Kearns, P. Keener, K.J. Kelly, E. Kemp, W. Ketchum, S. Kettell, M. Khabibullin, A. Khotjantsev, A. Khvedelidze, D. Kim, B. King, B. Kirby, M. Kirby, J. Klein, K. Koehler, L.W. Koerner, S. Kohn, P.P. Koller, M. Kordosky, T. Kosc, U. Kose, V. Kostelecky, K. Kothekar, F. Krennrich, I. Kreslo, Y. Kudenko, V. Kudryavtsev, S. Kulagin, J. Kumar, R. Kumar, C. Kuruppu, V. Kus, T. Kutter, A. Lambert, K. Lande, C.E. Lane, K. Lang, T. Langford, P. Lasorak, D. Last, C. Lastoria, A. Laundrie, A. Lawrence, I. Lazanu, R. Lazur, T. Le, J. Learned, P. Lebrun, G.L. Miotto, R. Lehnert, M.L. de Oliveira, M. Leitner, M. Leyton, L. Li, S. Li, S. Li, T. Li, Y. Li, H. Liao, C. Lin, S. Lin, A. Lister, B.R. Littlejohn, J. Liu, S. Lockwitz, T. Loew, M. Lokajicek, I. Lomidze, K. Long, K. Loo, D. Lorca, T. Lord, J. Losecco, W.C. Louis, K. Luk, X. Luo, N. Lurkin, T. Lux, V.P. Luzio, D. Macfarland, A. Machado, P. Machado, C. Macias, J. Macier, A. Maddalena, P. Madigan, S. Magill, K. Mahn, A. Maio, J.A. Maloney, G. Mandrioli, J.C. Maneira, L. Manenti, S. Manly, A. Mann, K. Manolopoulos, M.M. Plata, A. Marchionni, W. Marciano, D. Marfatia, C. Mariani, J. Maricic, F. Marinho, A.D. Marino, M. Marshak, C. Marshall, J. Marshall, J. Marteau, J. Martin-Albo, N. Martinez, D.A.M. Caicedo, S. Martynenko, K. Mason, A. Mastbaum, M. Masud, S. Matsuno, J. Matthews, C. Mauger, N. Mauri, K. Mavrokoridis, R. Mazza, A. Mazzacane, E. Mazzucato, E. Mccluskey, N. Mcconkey, K.S. Mcfarland, C. Mcgrew, A. Mcnab, A. Mefodiev, P. Mehta, P. Melas, M. Mellinato, O. Mena, S. Menary, H. Mendez, A. Menegolli, G. Meng, M. Messier, W. Metcalf, M. Mewes, H. Meyer, T. Miao, G. Michna, T. Miedema, J. Migenda, R. Milincic, W. Miller, J. Mills, C. Milne, O. Mineev, O.G. Miranda, S. Miryala, C. Mishra, S. Mishra, A. Mislivec, D. Mladenov, I. Mocioiu, K. Moffat, N. Moggi, R. Mohanta, T.A. Mohayai, N. Mokhov, J.A. Molina, L.M. Bueno, A. Montanari, C. Montanari, D. Montanari, L.M.M. Zetina, J. Moon, M. Mooney, A. Moor, D. Moreno, B. Morgan, C. Morris, C. Mossey, E. Motuk, C.A. Moura, J. Mousseau, W. Mu, L. Mualem, J. Mueller, M. Muether, S. Mufson, F. Muheim, A. Muir, M. Mulhearn, H. Muramatsu, S. Murphy, J. Musser, J. Nachtman, S. Nagu, M. Nalbandyan, R. Nandakumar, D. Naples, S. Narita, D. Navas-Nicolás, N. Nayak, M. Nebot-Guinot, L. Necib, K. Negishi, J.K. Nelson, J. Nesbit, M. Nessi, D. Newbold, M. Newcomer, D. Newhart, R. Nichol, E. Niner, K. Nishimura, A. Norman, R. Northrop, P. Novella, J.A. Nowak, M. Oberling, A.O.D. Campo, A. Olivier, Y. Onel, Y. Onishchuk, J. Ott, L. Pagani, S. Pakvasa, O. Palamara, S. Palestini, J.M. Paley, M. Pallavicini, C. Palomares, E. Pantic, V. Paolone, V. Papadimitriou, R. Papaleo, A. Papanestis, S. Paramesvaran, S. Parke, Z. Parsa, M. Parvu, S. Pascoli, L. Pasqualini, J. Pasternak, J. Pater, C. Patrick, L. Patrizii, R.B. Patterson, S. Patton, T. Patzak, A. Paudel, B. Paulos, L. Paulucci, Z. Pavlovic, G. Pawloski, D. Payne, V. Pec, S.J. Peeters, Y. Penichot, E. Pennacchio, A. Penzo, O.L. Peres, J. Perry, D. Pershey, G. Pessina, G. Petrillo, C. Petta, R. Petti, F. Piastra, L. Pickering, F. Pietropaolo, J. Pillow, R. Plunkett, R. Poling, X. Pons, N. Poonthottathil, S. Pordes, M. Potekhin, R. Potenza, B.V. Potukuchi, J. Pozimski, M. Pozzato, S. Prakash, T. Prakash, S. Prince, G. Prior, D. Pugnere, K. Qi, X. Qian, J. Raaf, R. Raboanary, V. Radeka, J. Rademacker, B. Radics, A. Rafique, E. Raguzin, M. Rai, M. Rajaoalisoa, I. Rakhno, H. Rakotondramanana, L. Rakotondravohitra, Y. Ramachers, R. Rameika, M.R. Delgado, B. Ramson, A. Rappoldi, G. Raselli, P. Ratoff, S. Ravat, H. Razafinime, J. Real, B. Rebel, D. Redondo, M. Reggiani-Guzzo, T. Rehak, J. Reichenbacher, S.D. Reitzner, A. Renshaw, S. Rescia, F. Resnati, A. Reynolds, G. Riccobene, L.C. Rice, K. Rielage, Y. Rigaut, D. Rivera, L. Rochester, M. Roda, P. Rodrigues, M.R. Alonso, J.R. Rondon, A. Roeth, H. Rogers, S. Rosauro-Alcaraz, M. Rossella, J. Rout, S. Roy, A. Rubbia, C. Rubbia, B. Russell, J. Russell, D. Ruterbories, R. Saakyan, S. Sacerdoti, T. Safford, N. Sahu, P. Sala, N. Samios, M. Sanchez, D.A. Sanders, D. Sankey, S. Santana, M. Santos-Maldonado, N. Saoulidou, P. Sapienza, C. Sarasty, I. Sarcevic, G. Savage, V. Savinov, A. Scaramelli, A. Scarff, A. Scarpelli, T. Schaffer, H. Schellman, P. Schlabach, D. Schmitz, K. Scholberg, A. Schukraft, E. Segreto, J. Sensenig, I. Seong, A. Sergi, F. Sergiampietri, D. Sgalaberna, M. Shaevitz, S. Shafaq, M. Shamma, H.R. Sharma, R. Sharma, T. Shaw, C. Shepherd-Themistocleous, S. Shin, D. Shooltz, R. Shrock, L. Simard, N. Simos, J. Sinclair, G. Sinev, J. Singh, J. Singh, V. Singh, R. Sipos, F. Sippach, G. Sirri, A. Sitraka, K. Siyeon, D. Smargianaki, A. Smith, A. Smith, E. Smith, P. Smith, J. Smolik, M. Smy, P. Snopok, M.S. Nunes, H. Sobel, M. Soderberg, C.J.S. Salinas, S. Söldner-Rembold, N. Solomey, V. Solovov, W.E. Sondheim, M. Sorel, J. Soto-Oton, A. Sousa, K. Soustruznik, F. Spagliardi, M. Spanu, J. Spitz, N.J. Spooner, K. Spurgeon, R. Staley, M. Stancari, L. Stanco, H. Steiner, J. Stewart, B. Stillwell, J. Stock, F. Stocker, T. Stokes, M. Strait, T. Strauss, S. Striganov, A. Stuart, D. Summers, A. Surdo, V. Susic, L. Suter, C. Sutera, R. Svoboda, B. Szczerbinska, A. Szelc, R. Talaga, H. Tanaka, B.T. Oregui, A. Tapper, S. Tariq, E. Tatar, R. Tayloe, A. Teklu, M. Tenti, K. Terao, C.A. Ternes, F. Terranova, G. Testera, A. Thea, J.L. Thompson, C. Thorn, S. Timm, A. Tonazzo, M. Torti, M. Tortola, F. Tortorici, D. Totani, M. Toups, C. Touramanis, J. Trevor, W.H. Trzaska, Y.T. Tsai, Z. Tsamalaidze, K. Tsang, N. Tsverava, S. Tufanli, C. Tull, E. Tyley, M. Tzanov, M.A. Uchida, J. Urheim, T. Usher, M. Vagins, P. Vahle, G. Valdiviesso, E. Valencia, Z. Vallari, J.W. Valle, S. Vallecorsa, R.V. Berg, R.G.V. de Water, D.V. Forero, F. Varanini, D. Vargas, G. Varner, J. Vasel, G. Vasseur, K. Vaziri, S. Ventura, A. Verdugo, S. Vergani, M.A. Vermeulen, M. Verzocchi, H.V. de Souza, C. Vignoli, C. Vilela, B. Viren, T. Vrba, T. Wachala, A.V. Waldron, M. Wallbank, H. Wang, J. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, K. Warburton, D. Warner, M. Wascko, D. Waters, A. Watson, P. Weatherly, A. Weber, M. Weber, H. Wei, A. Weinstein, D. Wenman, M. Wetstein, M.R. While, A. White, L.H. Whitehead, D. Whittington, M.J. Wilking, C. Wilkinson, Z. Williams, F. Wilson, R.J. Wilson, J. Wolcott, T. Wongjirad, K. Wood, L. Wood, E. Worcester, M. Worcester, C. Wret, W. Wu, W. Wu, Y. Xiao, G. Yang, T. Yang, N. Yershov, K. Yonehara, T. Young, B. Yu, J. Yu, J. Zalesak, L. Zambelli, B. Zamorano, A. Zani, L. Zazueta, G. Zeller, J. Zennamo, K. Zeug, C. Zhang, M. Zhao, E. Zhivun, G. Zhu, E.D. Zimmerman, M. Zito, S. Zucchelli, J. Zuklin, V. Zutshi, R. Zwaska
Volume IV. The DUNE far detector single-phase technology
2020 B. Abi, R. Acciarri, M.A. Acero, G. Adamov, D. Adams, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ahmad, J. Ahmed, T. Alion, S.A. Monsalve, C. Alt, J. Anderson, C. Andreopoulos, M. Andrews, F. Andrianala, S. Andringa, A. Ankowski, M. Antonova, S. Antusch, A. Aranda-Fernandez, A. Ariga, L.O. Arnold, M.A. Arroyave, J. Asaadi, A. Aurisano, V. Aushev, D. Autiero, F. Azfar, H. Back, J.J. Back, C. Backhouse, P. Baesso, L. Bagby, R. Bajou, S. Balasubramanian, P. Baldi, B. Bambah, F. Barao, G. Barenboim, G. Barker, W. Barkhouse, C. Barnes, G. Barr, J.B. Monarca, N. Barros, J.L. Barrow, A. Bashyal, V. Basque, F. Bay, J.B. Alba, J.F. Beacom, E. Bechetoille, B. Behera, L. Bellantoni, G. Bellettini, V. Bellini, O. Beltramello, D. Belver, N. Benekos, F.B. Neves, J. Berger, S. Berkman, P. Bernardini, R.M. Berner, H. Berns, S. Bertolucci, M. Betancourt, Y. Bezawada, M. Bhattacharjee, B. Bhuyan, S. Biagi, J. Bian, M. Biassoni, K. Biery, B. Bilki, M. Bishai, A. Bitadze, A. Blake, B.B. Siffert, F. Blaszczyk, G. Blazey, E. Blucher, J. Boissevain, S. Bolognesi, T. Bolton, M. Bonesini, M. Bongrand, F. Bonini, A. Booth, C. Booth, S. Bordoni, A. Borkum, T. Boschi, N. Bostan, P. Bour, S. Boyd, D. Boyden, J. Bracinik, D. Braga, D. Brailsford, A. Brandt, J. Bremer, C. Brew, E. Brianne, S.J. Brice, C. Brizzolari, C. Bromberg, G. Brooijmans, J. Brooke, A. Bross, G. Brunetti, N. Buchanan, H. Budd, D. Caiulo, P. Calafiura, J. Calcutt, M. Calin, S. Calvez, E. Calvo, L. Camilleri, A. Caminata, M. Campanelli, D. Caratelli, G. Carini, B. Carlus, P. Carniti, I.C. Terrazas, H. Carranza, A. Castillo, C. Castromonte, C. Cattadori, F. Cavalier, F. Cavanna, S. Centro, G. Cerati, A. Cervelli, A.C. Villanueva, M. Chalifour, C. Chang, E. Chardonnet, A. Chatterjee, S. Chattopadhyay, J. Chaves, H. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, D. Cherdack, C. Chi, S. Childress, A. Chiriacescu, K. Cho, S. Choubey, A. Christensen, D. Christian, G. Christodoulou, E. Church, P. Clarke, T.E. Coan, A.G. Cocco, J. Coelho, E. Conley, J. Conrad, M. Convery, L. Corwin, P. Cotte, L. Cremaldi, L. Cremonesi, J.I. Crespo-Anadón, E. Cristaldo, R. Cross, C. Cuesta, Y. Cui, D. Cussans, M. Dabrowski, H.D. Motta, L.D.S. Peres, Q. David, G.S. Davies, S. Davini, J. Dawson, K. De, R.M.D. Almeida, P. Debbins, I.D. Bonis, M. Decowski, A.D. Gouvea, P.C.D. Holanda, I.L.D.I. Astiz, A. Deisting, P.D. Jong, A. Delbart, D. Delepine, M. Delgado, A. Dell'Acqua, P.D. Lurgio, J.R.D.M. Neto, D.M. Demuth, S. Dennis, C. Densham, G. Deptuch, A.D. Roeck, V.D. Romeri, J.D. Vries, R. Dharmapalan, M. Dias, F. Diaz, J. Diaz, S.D. Domizio, L.D. Giulio, P. Ding, L.D. Noto, C. Distefano, R. Diurba, M. Diwan, Z. Djurcic, N. Dokania, M. Dolinski, L. Domine, D. Douglas, F. Drielsma, D. Duchesneau, K. Duffy, P. Dunne, T. Durkin, H. Duyang, O. Dvornikov, D. Dwyer, A. Dyshkant, M. Eads, D. Edmunds, J. Eisch, S. Emery, A. Ereditato, C. Escobar, L.E. Sanchez, J.J. Evans, E. Ewart, A.C. Ezeribe, K. Fahey, A. Falcone, C. Farnese, Y. Farzan, J. Felix, E. Fernandez-Martinez, P.F. Menendez, F. Ferraro, L. Fields, A. Filkins, F. Filthaut, R.S. Fitzpatrick, W. Flanagan, B. Fleming, R. Flight, J. Fowler, W. Fox, J. Franc, K. Francis, D. Franco, J. Freeman, J. Freestone, J. Fried, A. Friedland, S. Fuess, I. Furic, A.P. Furmanski, A. Gago, H. Gallagher, A. Gallego-Ros, N. Gallice, V. Galymov, E. Gamberini, T. Gamble, R. Gandhi, R. Gandrajula, S. Gao, D. Garcia-Gamez, M.Á. García-Peris, S. Gardiner, D. Gastler, G. Ge, B. Gelli, A. Gendotti, S. Gent, Z. Ghorbani-Moghaddam, D. Gibin, I. Gil-Botella, C. Girerd, A. Giri, D. Gnani, O. Gogota, M. Gold, S. Gollapinni, K. Gollwitzer, R.A. Gomes, L.G. Bermeo, L.S.G. Fajardo, F. Gonnella, J. Gonzalez-Cuevas, M.C. Goodman, O. Goodwin, S. Goswami, C. Gotti, E. Goudzovski, C. Grace, M. Graham, E. Gramellini, R. Gran, E. Granados, A. Grant, C. Grant, D. Gratieri, P. Green, S. Green, L. Greenler, M. Greenwood, J. Greer, C. Griffith, M. Groh, J. Grudzinski, K. Grzelak, W. Gu, V. Guarino, R. Guenette, A. Guglielmi, B. Guo, K. Guthikonda, R. Gutierrez, P. Guzowski, M.M. Guzzo, S. Gwon, A. Habig, A. Hackenburg, H. Hadavand, R. Haenni, A. Hahn, J. Haigh, J. Haiston, T. Hamernik, P. Hamilton, J. Han, K. Harder, D.A. Harris, J. Hartnell, T. Hasegawa, R. Hatcher, E. Hazen, A. Heavey, K.M. Heeger, K. Hennessy, S. Henry, M.H. Morquecho, K. Herner, L. Hertel, A.S. Hesam, J. Hewes, A.H. Pichardo, T. Hill, S.J. Hillier, A. Himmel, J. Hoff, C. Hohl, A. Holin, E. Hoppe, G.A. Horton-Smith, M. Hostert, A. Hourlier, B. Howard, R. Howell, J. Huang, J. Huang, J. Hugon, G. Iles, A.M. Iliescu, R. Illingworth, A. Ioannisian, R. Itay, A. Izmaylov, E. James, B. Jargowsky, F. Jediny, C. Jesús-Valls, X. Ji, L. Jiang, S. Jiménez, A. Jipa, A. Joglekar, C. Johnson, R. Johnson, B. Jones, S. Jones, C. Jung, T. Junk, Y. Jwa, M. Kabirnezhad, A. Kaboth, I. Kadenko, F. Kamiya, G. Karagiorgi, A. Karcher, M. Karolak, Y. Karyotakis, S. Kasai, S.P. Kasetti, L. Kashur, N. Kazaryan, E. Kearns, P. Keener, K.J. Kelly, E. Kemp, W. Ketchum, S. Kettell, M. Khabibullin, A. Khotjantsev, A. Khvedelidze, D. Kim, B. King, B. Kirby, M. Kirby, J. Klein, K. Koehler, L.W. Koerner, S. Kohn, P.P. Koller, M. Kordosky, T. Kosc, U. Kose, V. Kostelecky, K. Kothekar, F. Krennrich, I. Kreslo, Y. Kudenko, V. Kudryavtsev, S. Kulagin, J. Kumar, R. Kumar, C. Kuruppu, V. Kus, T. Kutter, A. Lambert, K. Lande, C.E. Lane, K. Lang, T. Langford, P. Lasorak, D. Last, C. Lastoria, A. Laundrie, A. Lawrence, I. Lazanu, R. Lazur, T. Le, J. Learned, P. Lebrun, G.L. Miotto, R. Lehnert, M.L. de Oliveira, M. Leitner, M. Leyton, L. Li, S. Li, S. Li, T. Li, Y. Li, H. Liao, C. Lin, S. Lin, A. Lister, B.R. Littlejohn, J. Liu, S. Lockwitz, T. Loew, M. Lokajicek, I. Lomidze, K. Long, K. Loo, D. Lorca, T. Lord, J. Losecco, W.C. Louis, K. Luk, X. Luo, N. Lurkin, T. Lux, V.P. Luzio, D. Macfarland, A. Machado, P. Machado, C. Macias, J. Macier, A. Maddalena, P. Madigan, S. Magill, K. Mahn, A. Maio, J.A. Maloney, G. Mandrioli, J.C. Maneira, L. Manenti, S. Manly, A. Mann, K. Manolopoulos, M.M. Plata, A. Marchionni, W. Marciano, D. Marfatia, C. Mariani, J. Maricic, F. Marinho, A.D. Marino, M. Marshak, C. Marshall, J. Marshall, J. Marteau, J. Martin-Albo, N. Martinez, D.A.M. Caicedo, S. Martynenko, K. Mason, A. Mastbaum, M. Masud, S. Matsuno, J. Matthews, C. Mauger, N. Mauri, K. Mavrokoridis, R. Mazza, A. Mazzacane, E. Mazzucato, E. Mccluskey, N. Mcconkey, K.S. Mcfarland, C. Mcgrew, A. Mcnab, A. Mefodiev, P. Mehta, P. Melas, M. Mellinato, O. Mena, S. Menary, H. Mendez, A. Menegolli, G. Meng, M. Messier, W. Metcalf, M. Mewes, H. Meyer, T. Miao, G. Michna, T. Miedema, J. Migenda, R. Milincic, W. Miller, J. Mills, C. Milne, O. Mineev, O.G. Miranda, S. Miryala, C. Mishra, S. Mishra, A. Mislivec, D. Mladenov, I. Mocioiu, K. Moffat, N. Moggi, R. Mohanta, T.A. Mohayai, N. Mokhov, J.A. Molina, L.M. Bueno, A. Montanari, C. Montanari, D. Montanari, L.M.M. Zetina, J. Moon, M. Mooney, A. Moor, D. Moreno, B. Morgan, C. Morris, C. Mossey, E. Motuk, C.A. Moura, J. Mousseau, W. Mu, L. Mualem, J. Mueller, M. Muether, S. Mufson, F. Muheim, A. Muir, M. Mulhearn, H. Muramatsu, S. Murphy, J. Musser, J. Nachtman, S. Nagu, M. Nalbandyan, R. Nandakumar, D. Naples, S. Narita, D. Navas-Nicolás, N. Nayak, M. Nebot-Guinot, L. Necib, K. Negishi, J.K. Nelson, J. Nesbit, M. Nessi, D. Newbold, M. Newcomer, D. Newhart, R. Nichol, E. Niner, K. Nishimura, A. Norman, R. Northrop, P. Novella, J.A. Nowak, M. Oberling, A.O.D. Campo, A. Olivier, Y. Onel, Y. Onishchuk, J. Ott, L. Pagani, S. Pakvasa, O. Palamara, S. Palestini, J.M. Paley, M. Pallavicini, C. Palomares, E. Pantic, V. Paolone, V. Papadimitriou, R. Papaleo, A. Papanestis, S. Paramesvaran, S. Parke, Z. Parsa, M. Parvu, S. Pascoli, L. Pasqualini, J. Pasternak, J. Pater, C. Patrick, L. Patrizii, R.B. Patterson, S. Patton, T. Patzak, A. Paudel, B. Paulos, L. Paulucci, Z. Pavlovic, G. Pawloski, D. Payne, V. Pec, S.J. Peeters, Y. Penichot, E. Pennacchio, A. Penzo, O.L. Peres, J. Perry, D. Pershey, G. Pessina, G. Petrillo, C. Petta, R. Petti, F. Piastra, L. Pickering, F. Pietropaolo, J. Pillow, R. Plunkett, R. Poling, X. Pons, N. Poonthottathil, S. Pordes, M. Potekhin, R. Potenza, B.V. Potukuchi, J. Pozimski, M. Pozzato, S. Prakash, T. Prakash, S. Prince, G. Prior, D. Pugnere, K. Qi, X. Qian, J. Raaf, R. Raboanary, V. Radeka, J. Rademacker, B. Radics, A. Rafique, E. Raguzin, M. Rai, M. Rajaoalisoa, I. Rakhno, H. Rakotondramanana, L. Rakotondravohitra, Y. Ramachers, R. Rameika, M.R. Delgado, B. Ramson, A. Rappoldi, G. Raselli, P. Ratoff, S. Ravat, H. Razafinime, J. Real, B. Rebel, D. Redondo, M. Reggiani-Guzzo, T. Rehak, J. Reichenbacher, S.D. Reitzner, A. Renshaw, S. Rescia, F. Resnati, A. Reynolds, G. Riccobene, L.C. Rice, K. Rielage, Y. Rigaut, D. Rivera, L. Rochester, M. Roda, P. Rodrigues, M.R. Alonso, J.R. Rondon, A. Roeth, H. Rogers, S. Rosauro-Alcaraz, M. Rossella, J. Rout, S. Roy, A. Rubbia, C. Rubbia, B. Russell, J. Russell, D. Ruterbories, R. Saakyan, S. Sacerdoti, T. Safford, N. Sahu, P. Sala, N. Samios, M. Sanchez, D.A. Sanders, D. Sankey, S. Santana, M. Santos-Maldonado, N. Saoulidou, P. Sapienza, C. Sarasty, I. Sarcevic, G. Savage, V. Savinov, A. Scaramelli, A. Scarff, A. Scarpelli, T. Schaffer, H. Schellman, P. Schlabach, D. Schmitz, K. Scholberg, A. Schukraft, E. Segreto, J. Sensenig, I. Seong, A. Sergi, F. Sergiampietri, D. Sgalaberna, M. Shaevitz, S. Shafaq, M. Shamma, H.R. Sharma, R. Sharma, T. Shaw, C. Shepherd-Themistocleous, S. Shin, D. Shooltz, R. Shrock, L. Simard, N. Simos, J. Sinclair, G. Sinev, J. Singh, J. Singh, V. Singh, R. Sipos, F. Sippach, G. Sirri, A. Sitraka, K. Siyeon, D. Smargianaki, A. Smith, A. Smith, E. Smith, P. Smith, J. Smolik, M. Smy, P. Snopok, M.S. Nunes, H. Sobel, M. Soderberg, C.J.S. Salinas, S. Söldner-Rembold, N. Solomey, V. Solovov, W.E. Sondheim, M. Sorel, J. Soto-Oton, A. Sousa, K. Soustruznik, F. Spagliardi, M. Spanu, J. Spitz, N.J. Spooner, K. Spurgeon, R. Staley, M. Stancari, L. Stanco, H. Steiner, J. Stewart, B. Stillwell, J. Stock, F. Stocker, T. Stokes, M. Strait, T. Strauss, S. Striganov, A. Stuart, D. Summers, A. Surdo, V. Susic, L. Suter, C. Sutera, R. Svoboda, B. Szczerbinska, A. Szelc, R. Talaga, H. Tanaka, B.T. Oregui, A. Tapper, S. Tariq, E. Tatar, R. Tayloe, A. Teklu, M. Tenti, K. Terao, C.A. Ternes, F. Terranova, G. Testera, A. Thea, J.L. Thompson, C. Thorn, S. Timm, A. Tonazzo, M. Torti, M. Tortola, F. Tortorici, D. Totani, M. Toups, C. Touramanis, J. Trevor, W.H. Trzaska, Y.T. Tsai, Z. Tsamalaidze, K. Tsang, N. Tsverava, S. Tufanli, C. Tull, E. Tyley, M. Tzanov, M.A. Uchida, J. Urheim, T. Usher, M. Vagins, P. Vahle, G. Valdiviesso, E. Valencia, Z. Vallari, J.W. Valle, S. Vallecorsa, R.V. Berg, R.G.V. de Water, D.V. Forero, F. Varanini, D. Vargas, G. Varner, J. Vasel, G. Vasseur, K. Vaziri, S. Ventura, A. Verdugo, S. Vergani, M.A. Vermeulen, M. Verzocchi, H.V. de Souza, C. Vignoli, C. Vilela, B. Viren, T. Vrba, T. Wachala, A.V. Waldron, M. Wallbank, H. Wang, J. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, K. Warburton, D. Warner, M. Wascko, D. Waters, A. Watson, P. Weatherly, A. Weber, M. Weber, H. Wei, A. Weinstein, D. Wenman, M. Wetstein, M.R. While, A. White, L.H. Whitehead, D. Whittington, M.J. Wilking, C. Wilkinson, Z. Williams, F. Wilson, R.J. Wilson, J. Wolcott, T. Wongjirad, K. Wood, L. Wood, E. Worcester, M. Worcester, C. Wret, W. Wu, W. Wu, Y. Xiao, G. Yang, T. Yang, N. Yershov, K. Yonehara, T. Young, B. Yu, J. Yu, J. Zalesak, L. Zambelli, B. Zamorano, A. Zani, L. Zazueta, G. Zeller, J. Zennamo, K. Zeug, C. Zhang, M. Zhao, E. Zhivun, G. Zhu, E.D. Zimmerman, M. Zito, S. Zucchelli, J. Zuklin, V. Zutshi, R. Zwaska
Warm rotating nuclei: Damping mechanisms and the order-to-chaos transition
2005 S. Leoni, G. Benzoni, A. Bracco, N. Blasi, F. Camera, C. Grassi, B. Million, A. Paleni, M. Pignanelli, E. Vigezzi, O. Wieland, M. Matsuo, T. Dossing, B. Herskind, G.B. Hagemann, J. Wilson, A. Maj, M. Kmiecik, G. Lo Bianco, C.M. Petrache, M. Castoldi, A. Zucchiati, G. De Angelis, D. Napoli, P. Bednarczyk, D. Curien
Water purification in Borexino
2013 M. Giammarchi, M. Balata, A. Goretti, A. Ianni, L. Ioannucci, L. Miramonti, S. Nisi
Water-Dispersible Sugar-Coated Iron Oxide Nanoparticles. An Evaluation of their Relaxometric and Magnetic Hyperthermia Properties
2011 L. Lartigue, C. Innocenti, T. Kalaivani, A. Awwad, M. del Mar Sanchez Duque, Y. Guari, J. Larionova, C. Guerin, J.L. Georges Montero, V. Barragan Montero, P. Arosio, A. Lascialfari, D. Gatteschi, C. Sangregorio
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile