Sfoglia per SSD
e(+)e(-) -> pi(+)pi(-)pi(+)pi(-), K+K-pi(+)pi(-), and K+K-K+K- cross sections at center-of-mass energies 0.5-4.5 GeV measured with initial-state radiation
2005 B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, V. Tisserand, A. Zghiche, E. Grauges-Pous, A. Palano, A. Pompili, J.C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P. Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, A.W. Borgland, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. Button-Shafer, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L.M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C.M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, K. Peters, T. Schroeder, M. Steinke, J.T. Boyd, J.P. Burke, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, M.P. Kelly, T.E. Latham, F.F. Wilson, T. Cuhadar-Donszelmann, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. McKenna, D. Thiessen, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, V.N. Ivanchenko, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A.N. Yushkov, D. Best, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, Falso Weinstein, S.D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, O. Long, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, D. del Re, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. MacFarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, A. Cunha, B. Dahmes, T.M. Hong, A. Lu, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.J. Flacco, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. Dubois-Felsmann, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, S. Yang, S. Jayatilleke, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M.D. Sokoloff, F. Blanc, P. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, P. Rankin, W.O. Ruddick, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, A. Chen, E.A. Eckhart, J.L. Harton, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, B. Spaan, D. Altenburg, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H.M. Lacker, E. Maly, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, G. Schott, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, V. Azzolini, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, A. Sarti, F. Anulli, R. Baldini-Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, G. Crosetti, M. Lo Vetere, M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, S. Bailey, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, J. Marks, U. Uwer, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, J.R. Gaillard, G.W. Morton, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, G.P. Taylor, M.J. Charles, G.J. Grenier, U. Mallik, A.K. Mohapatra, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, J. Lamsa, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J. Yi, N. Arnaud, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, F. Le Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, T.C. Petersen, M. Pierini, S. Plaszczynski, M.H. Schune, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, J.P. Coleman, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D.E. Hutchcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, C. Touramanis, C.M. Cormack, F. Di Lodovico, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, R.L. Flack, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, P.S. Jackson, T.R. McMahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, M.A. Winter, D. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, M.C. Hodgkinson, G.D. Lafferty, M.T. Naisbit, J.C. Williams, C. Chen, A. Farbin, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, V. Lillard, D.A. Roberts, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, V.B. Koptchev, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S. Willocq, R. Cowan, K. Koeneke, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, V. Eschenburg, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, J. Reidy, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, S. Brunet, D. Cote, P. Taras, H. Nicholson, N. Cavallo, F. Fabozzi, C. Gatto, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, P. Paolucci, D. Piccolo, C. Sciacca, M. Baak, H. Bulten, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, L. Wilden, C.P. Jessop, J.M. LoSecco, T. Allmendinger, G. Benelli, K.K. Gan, K. Honscheid, D. Hufnagel, H. Kagan, R. Kass, T. Pulliam, A.M. Rahimi, R. Ter-Antonyan, Q.K. Wong, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, M. Lu, C.T. Potter, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, E. Torrence, F. Colecchia, A. Dorigo, E. Galeazzi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, E. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, M. Benayoun, H. Briand, J. Chauveau, P. David, L. Del Buono, C. de la Vaissiere, O. Hamon, Falso John, P. Leruste, J. Malcles, J. Ocariz, L. Roos, G. Therin, P.K. Behera, L. Gladney, Q.H. Guo, J. Panetta, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, M. Pioppi, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, M. Bondioli, F. Bucci, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, M. Rama, G. Rizzo, G. Simi, J. Walsh, M. Haire, D. Judd, K. Paick, D.E. Wagoner, N. Danielson, P. Elmer, Y.P. Lau, C. Lu, V. Miftakov, J. Olsen, Falso Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Bellini, G. Cavoto, A. D'Orazio, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, L.L. Gioi, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F.S. Tehrani, C. Voena, G. Cavoto, S. Christ, H. Schroder, G. Wagner, R. Waldi, T. Adye, N. De Groot, B. Franek, G.P. Gopal, E.O. Olaiya, R. Aleksan, S. Emery, A. Gaidot, S.F. Ganzhur, P.F. Giraud, G. Graziani, G.H. de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, M. Legendre, G.W. London, B. Mayer, G. Vasseur, C. Yeche, M. Zito, M.V. Purohit, A.W. Weidemann, J.R. Wilson, F.X. Yumiceva, T. Abe, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, N. Berger, A.M. Boyarski, O.L. Buchmueller, R. Claus, M.R. Convery, M. Cristinziani, G. De Nardo, J.C. Dingfelder, D. Dong, J. Dorfan, D. Dujmic, W. Dunwoodie, S. Fan, R.C. Field, T. Glanzman, S.J. Gowdy, T. Hadig, V. Halyo, C. Hast, T. Hryn'ova, W.R. Innes, M.H. Kelsey, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, Falso Leith, J. Libby, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, C.P. O'Grady, V.E. Ozcan, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, A. Soha, J. Stelzer, J. Strube, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, J. Va'vra, S.R. Wagner, M. Weaver, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, A.K. Yarritu, C.C. Young, J. Strube, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, B.A. Petersen, C. Roat, M. Ahmed, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, J.A. Ernst, M.A. Saeed, M. Saleem, F.R. Wappler, W. Bugg, M. Krishnamurthy, S.M. Spanier, R. Eckmann, H. Kim, J.L. Ritchie, A. Satpathy, R.F. Schwitters, J.M. Izen, I. Kitayama, X.C. Lou, S. Ye, F. Bianchi, M. Bona, F. Gallo, D. Gamba, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, S. Dittongo, S. Grancagnolo, L. Lanceri, P. Poropat, L. Vitale, G. Vuagnin, F. Martinez-Vidal, R.S. Panvini, S. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, C.M. Brown, D. Fortin, K. Hamano, P.D. Jackson, R. Kowalewski, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, J.J. Back, P.F. Harrison, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, B. Cheng, S. Dasu, M. Datta, A.M. Eichenbaum, K.T. Flood, M. Graham, J.J. Hollar, J.R. Johnson, P.E. Kutter, H. Li, R. Liu, A. Mihalyi, Y. Pan, R. Prepost, P. Tan, J.H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, Z. Yu, M.G. Greene, H. Neal
The $e^+ e^-\to 2(\pi^+\pi^-)\pi^0$, 2(\pi^+\pi^-)\eta$, $K^+ K^-\pi^+\pi^-\pi^0$ and $K^+ K^-\pi^+\pi^-\eta$ Cross Sections Measured with Initial-State Radiation
2007 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, M. PAPPAGALLO, A. POMPILI, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D. BEST, A.B. BREON, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, C.T. DAY, M.S. GILL, A.V. GRITSAN, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, R.W. KADEL, J. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, P.J. ODDONE, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, M. FRITSCH, K. GOETZEN, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, N. CHEVALIER, W.N. COTTINGHAM, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, L. TEODORESCU, A.E. BLINOV, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, E.A. KRAVCHENKO, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, A.N. YUSHKOV, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, C. BUCHANAN, B.L. HARTFIEL, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, D. DEL RE, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, D.B. MACFARLANE, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, M.A. MAZUR, J.D. RICHMAN, W. VERKERKE, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, A. DVORETSKII, D.G. HITLIN, J.S. MINAMORA, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, R. ANDREASSEN, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, M.D. SOKOLOFF, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, Q. ZENG, D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, J. BROSE, M. DICKOPP, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, R. NOGOWSKI, S. OTTO, A. PETZOLD, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, S. SCHRENK, C. THIEBAUX, G. VASILEIADIS, M. VERDERI, D.J. BARD, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, L. PIEMONTESE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M.L. VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, E. WON, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, U. LANGENEGGER, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.R. GAILLARD, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, W.F. MADER, U. MALLIK, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, J.I. YI, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, X. GIROUX, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F.L. DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, T.C. PETERSEN, S. PLASZCZYNSKI, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, M.C. SIMANI, D.M. WRIGHT, A.J. BEVAN, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, R.J. PARRY, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, C.M. CORMACK, F.D. LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, C.L. BROWN, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, M.G. GREEN, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, C.L. EDGAR, M.C. HODGKINSON, M.P. KELLY, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, D. KOVALSKYI, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, R. KOFLER, X. LI, T.B.MOORE, S. SAREMI, H. STAENGLE, S.Y. WILLOCQ, R. COWAN, K. KOENEKE, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, P.M. PATEL, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, J. REIDY, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G.D. NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, P. PAOLUCCI, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, H. BULTEN, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, L. WILDEN, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, T. PULLIAM, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, C.T. POTTER, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, F. GALEAZZI, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, H. BRIAND, J. CHAUVEAU, P. DAVID, L.D. BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. HAMON, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, P.K. BEHERA, L. GLADNEY, Q.H. GUO, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, S. PACETTI, M. PIOPPI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, E. PAOLONI, M. RAMA, G. RIZZO, J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L. LI GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, G.P. GOPAL, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, R. ALEKSAN, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G. GRAZIANI, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, G.W. LONDON, B. MAYER, G. VASSEUR, C. YECHE, M. ZITO, M.V. PUROHIT, A.W. WEIDEMANN, J.R. WILSON, F.X. YUMICEVA, T. ABE, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, N. BERGER, A.M. BOYARSKI, O.L. BUCHMUELLER, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, D. DONG, J. DORFAN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, S. FAN, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, T. HADIG, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, M.L. KOCIAN, D.W.G.S. LEITH, J. LIBBY, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, M. AHMED, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, I. KITAYAMA, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, M. BONA, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, S. GRANCAGNOLO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, R.S. PANVINI, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, A.M. EICHENBAUM, K.T. FLOOD, M.T. GRAHAM, J.J. HOLLAR, J.R. JOHNSON, P.E. KUTTER, H. LI, R. LIU, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, A.K. MOHAPATRA, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, P. TAN, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
The $e^+ e^-\to K^+ K^- \pi^+\pi^-$, $K^+ K^- \pi^0\pi^0$ and $K^+ K^- K^+ K^-$ Cross Sections Measured with Initial-State Radiation
2007 B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, V. Tisserand, A. Zghiche, E. Grauges, A. Palano, M. Pappagallo, A. Pompili, J.C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P. Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, M. Battaglia, D. Best, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. BUTTON SHAFER, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L.M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C.M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, K. Peters, T. Schroeder, M. Steinke, J.T. Boyd, J.P. Burke, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, T. CUHADAR DONSZELMANN, B.G. Fulsom, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. Mckenna, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, M. Saleem, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, A.D. Bukin, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A.N. Yushkov, M. Bondioli, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, S. Curry, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, P. Lund, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, S.D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, O. Long, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, L. Zhang, D. DEL RE, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. Macfarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, A. Cunha, B. Dahmes, T.M. Hong, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.J. Flacco, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. DUBOIS FELSMANN, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, J.S. Minamora, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, R. Andreassen, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M.D. Sokoloff, F. Blanc, P.C. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, J.F. Hirschauer, A. Kreisel, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, W.O. Ruddick, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Zhang, A. Chen, E.A. Eckhart, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, D. Altenburg, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, B. Spaan, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, V. Klose, H.M. Lacker, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, W. Gradl, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, F. Anulli, R. BALDINI FERROLI, A. Calcaterra, R. DE SANGRO, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, M.L. Vetere, M.M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, J. Wu, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, J. Marks, S. Schenk, U. Uwer, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, R.L. Flack, J.R. Gaillard, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, W.P. Vazquez, X. Chai, M.J. Charles, W.F. Mader, U. Mallik, V. Ziegler, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, V. Eyges, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J.I. Yi, G. Schott, N. Arnaud, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, F.L. Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, A. Oyanguren, T.C. Petersen, S. Plaszczynski, S. Rodier, P. Roudeau, M.H. Schune, A. Stocchi, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, K.A. George, D.E. Hutchcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, K.C. Schofield, C. Touramanis, C.M. Cormack, F.D. Lodovico, W. Menges, R. Sacco, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, D.A. Hopkins, P.S. Jackson, T.R. Mcmahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, D.N. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, C.L. Edgar, M.C. Hodgkinson, M.P. Kelly, G.D. Lafferty, M.T. Naisbit, J.C. Williams, C. Chen, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, D.A. Roberts, G. Simi, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, X. Li, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S.Y. Willocq, R. Cowan, K. Koeneke, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, M. Spitznagel, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, H. Kim, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, V. Eschenburg, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, J. Reidy, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, S. Brunet, D. Cote, P. Taras, F.B. Viaud, H. Nicholson, N. Cavallo, G.D. Nardo, F. Fabozzi, C. Gatto, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, P. Paolucci, D. Piccolo, C. Sciacca, M. Baak, H. Bulten, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, L. Wilden, C.P. Jessop, J.M. Losecco, T. Allmendinger, G. Benelli, K.K. Gan, K. Honscheid, D. Hufnagel, P.D. Jackson, H. Kagan, R. Kass, T. Pulliam, A.M. Rahimi, R. TER ANTONYAN, Q.K. Wong, N.L. Blount, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, M. Lu, C.T. Potter, R. Rahmat, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, J. Strube, E. Torrence, F. Galeazzi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, M. Benayoun, H. Briand, J. Chauveau, P. David, L.D. Buono, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. Hamon, M.J.J. John, P. Leruste, J. Malcles, J. Ocariz, L. Roos, G. Therin, P.K. Behera, L. Gladney, Q.H. Guo, J. Panetta, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, S. Pacetti, M. Pioppi, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, F. Bucci, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, R. Cenci, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, M. Rama, G. Rizzo, J. Walsh, M. Haire, D. Judd, D.E. Wagoner, J. Biesiada, N. Danielson, P. Elmer, Y.P. Lau, C. Lu, J. Olsen, A.J.S. Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Bellini, G. Cavoto, A. D'Orazio, E. DI MARCO, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, L. LI GIOI, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F.S. Tehrani, C. Voena, H. Schroder, R. Waldi, T. Adye, N. DE GROOT, B. Franek, G.P. Gopal, E.O. Olaiya, F.F. Wilson, R. Aleksan, S. Emery, A. Gaidot, S.F. Ganzhur, G. Graziani, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. Kozanecki, M. Legendre, G.W. London, B. Mayer, G. Vasseur, C. Yeche, M. Zito, M.V. Purohit, A.W. Weidemann, J.R. Wilson, F.X. Yumiceva, T. Abe, M.T. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, N. Berger, A.M. Boyarski, O.L. Buchmueller, R. Claus, J.P. Coleman, M.R. Convery, M. Cristinziani, J.C. Dingfelder, D. Dong, J. Dorfan, D. Dujmic, W. Dunwoodie, S. Fan, R.C. Field, T. Glanzman, S.J. Gowdy, T. Hadig, V. Halyo, C. Hast, T. Hryn'Ova, W.R. Innes, M.H. Kelsey, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, D.W.G.S. Leith, J. Libby, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, C.P. O'Grady, V.E. Ozcan, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, J. Stelzer, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, K. Suzuki, S.K. Swain, J.M. Thompson, J. Va'Vra, N. VAN BAKEL, M. Weaver, A.J.R. Weinstein, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, A.K. Yarritu, K. Yi, C.C. Young, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, B.A. Petersen, C. Roat, M. Ahmed, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, R. Bula, J.A. Ernst, M.A. Saeed, F.R. Wappler, S.B. Zain, W. Bugg, M. Krishnamurthy, S.M. Spanier, R. Eckmann, J.L. Ritchie, A. Satpathy, R.F. Schwitters, J.M. Izen, I. Kitayama, X.C. Lou, S. Ye, F. Bianchi, M. Bona, F. Gallo, D. Gamba, M. Bomben, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, F. Cossutti, G. DELLA RICCA, S. Dittongo, S. Grancagnolo, L. Lanceri, L. Vitale, V. Azzolini, F. MARTINEZ VIDAL, R.S. Panvini, S. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, C.M. Brown, D. Fortin, K. Hamano, R. Kowalewski, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, J.J. Back, P.F. Harrison, T.E. Latham, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, B. Cheng, S. Dasu, M. Datta, A.M. Eichenbaum, K.T. Flood, M.T. Graham, J.J. Hollar, J.R. Johnson, P.E. Kutter, H. Li, R. Liu, B. Mellado, A. Mihalyi, A.K. Mohapatra, Y. Pan, M. Pierini, R. Prepost, P. Tan, S.L. Wu, Z. Yu, H. Neal
easurement of CP asymmetries and polarisation fractions in B-s(0) -> K*(0)(K)over-bar*(0) decays
2015 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, J. Anderson, R. Andreassen, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, S. Belogurov, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, A. Bien, S. Bifani, T. Bird, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, S. Borghi, A. Borgia, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, D. Brett, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, R. Casanova Mohr, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, I. Counts, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A.C. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, J. Dalseno, P. David, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, W. De Silva, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, D. Dossett, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, G. Dujany, F. Dupertuis, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, C. Farinelli, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, P. Fol, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, R. Forty, O. Francisco, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garofoli, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, U. Gastaldi, R. Gauld, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, A. Geraci, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, A. Gianelle, S. Giani, V. Gibson, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, E. Greening, S. Gregson, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, T. Hampson, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, F. Jing, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Korolev, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, G. Krocker, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, V.N. La Thi, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, R.W. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, S. Lohn, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, P. Lowdon, D. Lucchesi, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, F. Machefert, I.V. Machikhiliyan, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, R. Marki, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Mcskelly, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, M. Merk, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, J. Molina Rodriguez, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.-. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, K. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, T.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, M. Nicol, V. Niess, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, B.K. Pal, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Parkes, C.J. Parkinson, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, T. Pilar, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, B. Rakotomiaramanana, M. Rama, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, N. Rauschmayr, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, M.M. Reid, A.C. dos Reis, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, P. Rodriguez Perez, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, M. Rotondo, J. Rouvinet, T. Ruf, H. Ruiz, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, P. Sail, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, I. Sepp, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, R. Silva Coutinho, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, I. Skillicorn, T. Skwarnicki, N.A. Smith, E. Smith, E. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, F. Sterpka, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, R. Stroili, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, P. Szczypka, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, M. Teklishyn, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, N. Torr, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, M. Ubeda Garcia, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, J.V. Viana Barbosa, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, A. Vollhardt, D. Volyanskyy, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, S. Wandernoth, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, M. Whitehead, D. Wiedner, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, H.W. Wilschut, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xing, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, W.C. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong
The Economic Impact of CERN Procurement: Evidence from the Large Hadron Collider
2018 M. Florio, P. Castelnovo, E. Sirtori, L. Rossi, S. Forte
Effect of coupling currents on the dynamic inductance during fast transient in superconducting magnets
2015 V. Marinozzi, M. Sorbi, G. Manfreda, F. Bellina, H. Bajas, G. Chlachidze
Effect of ionizing radiation on the colorimetric properties of PVA-GTA Xylenol Orange Fricke gel dosimeters
2021 S. Gallo, S. Pasquale, C. Lenardi, I. Veronese, A. Maria Gueli
Effect of low electric fields on alpha scintillation light yield in liquid argon
2017 P. Agnes, I.F.M. Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A.K. Alton, D.M. Asner, H.O. Back, B. Baldin, K. Biery, V. Bocci, G. Bonfini, W. Bonivento, M. Bossa, B. Bottino, A. Brigatti, J. Brodsky, F. Budano, S. Bussino, M. Cadeddu, M. Cadoni, F. Calaprice, N. Canci, A. Candela, M. Caravati, M. Cariello, M. Carlini, S. Catalanotti, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, C. Cicalo, A.G. Cocco, G. Covone, D. D'Angelo, M. D'Incecco, S. Davini, S.D. Cecco, M.D. Deo, M.D. Vincenzi, A. Derbin, A. Devoto, F.D. Eusanio, G.D. Pietro, C. Dionisi, E. Edkins, A. Empl, A. Fan, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, G. Forster, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, S. Giagu, C. Giganti, G.K. Giovanetti, A.M. Goretti, F. Granato, M. Gromov, M. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, B.R. Hackett, K. Herner, D. Hughes, P. Humble, E.V. Hungerford, A. Ianni, I. James, T.N. Johnson, C. Jollet, K. Keeter, C.L. Kendziora, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, X. Li, M. Lissia, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, G. Longo, Y. Ma, I.N. Machulin, A. Mandarano, S.M. Mari, J. Maricic, L. Marini, C.J. Martoff, A. Meregaglia, P.D. Meyers, R. Milincic, J.D. Miller, D. Montanari, A. Monte, B.J. Mount, V.N. Muratova, P. Musico, J. Napolitano, A.N. Agasson, S. Odrowski, A. Oleinik, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, E. Pantic, S. Parmeggiano, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, D.A. Pugachev, H. Qian, K. Randle, G. Ranucci, M. Razeti, A. Razeto, B. Reinhold, A.L. Renshaw, M. Rescigno, Q. Riffard, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, D. Rountree, D. Sablone, P. Saggese, W. Sands, C. Savarese, B. Schlitzer, E. Segreto, D.A. Semenov, E. Shields, P.N. Singh, M.D. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, J. Tatarowicz, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, P. Trinchese, E.V. Unzhakov, M. Verducci, A. Vishneva, B. Vogelaar, M. Wada, S. Walker, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A.W. Watson, S. Westerdale, J. Wilhelmi, M.M. Wojcik, X. Xiang, X. Xiao, J. Xu, C. Yang, W. Zhong, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
The Effect of Mn Depleted Surface Layer on the Corrosion Resistance of Shape Memory Fe-Mn-Si-Cr Alloys
1997 G. Coccia Lecis, C. Lenardi, A. Sabatini
The effect of the refractive index profile on the optical response of plasmonic nanostructures inside semiconductors
2019 Z.T. Rex, M. Di Vece
Effect of the temporal integration on the accuracy of the measured concentration in LIBS measurements
2013 D.A. Redoglio, S. Musazzi, U. Perini
Effective field theory interactions for liquid argon target in DarkSide-50 experiment
2020 P. Agnes, I. . . Albuquerque, T. Alexander, A. . Alton, M. Ave, H. . Back, G. Batignani, K. Biery, V. Bocci, G. Bonfini, W. . Bonivento, B. Bottino, S. Bussino, M. Cadeddu, M. Cadoni, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, N. Canci, A. Candela, M. Caravati, M. Cariello, M. Carlini, M. Carpinelli, S. Catalanotti, V. Cataudella, P. Cavalcante, S. Cavuoti, A. Chepurnov, C. Cicalò, A. . Cocco, G. Covone, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, A. De Candia, S. De Cecco, M. De Deo, G. De Filippis, G. De Rosa, A. . Derbin, A. Devoto, F. Di Eusanio, M. D’Incecco, G. Di Pietro, C. Dionisi, M. Downing, D. D’Urso, E. Edkins, A. Empl, G. Fiorillo, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, S. Giagu, C. Giganti, G. . Giovanetti, O. Gorchakov, A. . Goretti, F. Granato, A. Grobov, M. Gromov, M. Guan, Y. Guardincerri, M. Gulino, B. . Hackett, K. Herner, B. Hosseini, D. Hughes, P. Humble, E. . Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, V. Ippolito, T. . Johnson, K. Keeter, C. . Kendziora, I. Kochanek, G. Koh, D. Korablev, G. Korga, A. Kubankin, M. Kuss, M. La Commara, M. Lai, X. Li, M. Lissia, G. Longo, A. . Machado, I. . Machulin, A. Mandarano, L. Mapelli, S. . Mari, J. Maricic, C. . Martoff, A. Messina, P. . Meyers, R. Milincic, A. Monte, M. Morrocchi, V. . Muratova, P. Musico, A. Navrer Agasson, A. . Nozdrina, A. Oleinik, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, L. Pagani, M. Pallavicini, L. Pandola, E. Pantic, E. Paoloni, K. Pelczar, N. Pelliccia, E. Picciau, A. Pocar, S. Pordes, S. . Poudel, H. Qian, F. Ragusa, M. Razeti, A. Razeto, A. . Renshaw, M. Rescigno, Q. Riffard, A. Romani, B. Rossi, N. Rossi, D. Sablone, O. Samoylov, W. Sands, S. Sanfilippo, C. Savarese, B. Schlitzer, E. Segreto, D. . Semenov, A. Shchagin, A. Sheshukov, P. . Singh, M. . Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, C. Stanford, S. Stracka, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, A. Tonazzo, P. Trinchese, E. . Unzhakov, M. Verducci, A. Vishneva, R. . Vogelaar, M. Wada, T. . Waldrop, H. Wang, Y. Wang, A. . Watson, S. Westerdale, M. . Wojcik, X. Xiang, X. Xiao, C. Yang, Z. Ye, C. Zhu, G. Zuzel
Effects of Different Spectroscopic Filtering Techniques on the Noise Produced by Charge-Sensitive Pre-amplifiers with Feedback Resistors Characterized by High Distributed Capacitance
2022 S. Capra, G. Secci, A. Pullia
Effects of dust contamination on the transverse dynamics of a magnetized electron plasma
2015 M. Romé, F. Cavaliere, M. Cavenago, S. Chen, G. Maero
Effects of extremely low-frequency magnetotherapy on proliferation of human dermal fibroblasts
2016 F. Pasi, S. Sanna, A. Paolini, M. Alquati, A. Lascialfari, M. Corti, R. Di Liberto, F. Cialdai, M. Monici, R. Nano
Effects of Nanodomains on Local and Long-Range Phase Transitions in Perovskite-Type Eu0.8Ca0.2TiO3-δ
2020 M. Widenmeyer, S. Checchia, X. Xiao, M. Scavini, A. Weidenkaff
Effects of Photodeposited Gold vs Platinum Nanoparticles on N,F-Doped TiO2 Photoactivity: A Time-Resolved Photoluminescence Investigation
2018 M.V. Dozzi, A. Candeo, G. Morra, C. D'Andrea, G. Valentini, E. Selli
Effects of prepoling and polarization on photoemission from ferroelectric ceramics
2001 I. Boscolo, S. Cialdi, F. Tazzioli, L. Catani, L. Giannessi
Effects of single-qubit quantum noise on entanglement purification
2006 G. Benenti, S. Felloni, G. Strini
Efficient 2 S-3 positronium production by stimulated decay from the 3 P-3 level
2019 M. Antonello, A. Belov, G. Bonomi, R.S. Brusa, M. Caccia, A. Camper, R. Caravita, F. Castelli, G. Cerchiari, D. Comparat, G. Consolati, A. Demetrio, L. Di Noto, M. Doser, M. Fani, S. Gerber, A. Gligorova, F. Guatieri, P. Hackstock, S. Haider, A. Hinterberger, A. Kellerbauer, O. Khalidova, D. Krasnicky, V. Lagomarsino, P. Lebrun, C. Malbrunot, S. Mariazzi, V. Matveev, S.R. Muller, G. Nebbia, P. Nedelec, M. Oberthaler, E. Oswald, D. Pagano, L. Penasa, V. Petracek, F. Prelz, B. Rienaecker, J. Robert, O.M. Rohne, A. Rotondi, H. Sandaker, R. Santoro, G. Testera, I.C. Tietje, E. Widmann, T. Wolz, P. Yzombard, C. Zimmer, N. Zurlo
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile