Sfoglia per SSD
Charmonium production in pNe collisions at √ˢNN = 68.5 GeV [Charmonium production in pNe collisions at $$\sqrt{s_{\scriptscriptstyle \text {NN}}} =68.5$$ GeV]
2023 R. Aaij, A.S.W. Abdelmotteleb, C.A. Beteta, F. Abudinén, T. Ackernley, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, H. Afsharnia, C. Agapopoulou, C.A. Aidala, S. Aiola, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, K. Akiba, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, A. Alfonso Albero, Z. Aliouche, P. Alvarez Cartelle, R. Amalric, S. Amato, J.L. Amey, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, M. Andersson, A. Andreianov, M. Andreotti, D. Andreou, D. Ao, F. Archilli, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, M. Atzeni, B. Audurier, S. Bachmann, M. Bachmayer, J.J. Back, A. Bailly-reyre, P. Baladron Rodriguez, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, J. Baptista de Souza Leite, M. Barbetti, R.J. Barlow, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, M. Bartolini, F. Baryshnikov, J.M. Basels, G. Bassi, B. Batsukh, A. Battig, A. Bay, A. Beck, M. Becker, F. Bedeschi, I.B. Bediaga, A. Beiter, V. Belavin, S. Belin, V. Bellee, K. Belous, I. Belov, I. Belyaev, G. Benane, G. Bencivenni, E. Ben-Haim, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, D. Berninghoff, H.C. Bernstein, C. Bertella, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bhasin, J. Bhom, L. Bian, M.S. Bieker, N.V. Biesuz, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, A. Biolchini, M. Birch, F.C.R. Bishop, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, M.P. Blago, T. Blake, F. Blanc, S. Blusk, D. Bobulska, J.A. Boelhauve, O. Boente Garcia, T. Boettcher, A. Boldyrev, C.S. Bolognani, N. Bondar, S. Borghi, M. Borsato, J.T. Borsuk, S.A. Bouchiba, T.J.V. Bowcock, A. Boyer, C. Bozzi, M.J. Bradley, S. Braun, A. Brea Rodriguez, J. Brodzicka, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Brundu, A. Buonaura, L. Buonincontri, A.T. Burke, C. Burr, A. Bursche, A. Butkevich, J.S. Butter, J. Buytaert, W. Byczynski, S. Cadeddu, H. Cai, R. Calabrese, L. Calefice, S. Cali, R. Calladine, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D.H. Campora Perez, A.F. Campoverde Quezada, S. Capelli, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, I. Carli, P. Carniti, L. Carus, A. Casais Vidal, R. Caspary, G. Casse, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, V. Cavallini, S. Celani, J. Cerasoli, D. Cervenkov, A.J. Chadwick, M.G. Chapman, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, C.A. Chavez Barajas, M. Chefdeville, C. Chen, S. Chen, A. Chernov, S. Chernyshenko, V. Chobanova, S. Cholak, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, V. Chulikov, P. Ciambrone, M.F. Cicala, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, G. Ciullo, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, J.L. Cobbledick, V. Coco, J.A.B. Coelho, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, T. Colombo, L. Congedo, A. Contu, N. Cooke, G. Coombs, I. Corredoira, G. Corti, B. Couturier, D.C. Craik, J. Crkovská, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C.L. Da Silva, S. Dadabaev, L. Dai, X. Dai, E. Dall’Occo, J. Dalseno, C. D’Ambrosio, A. Danilina, P. D’Argent, J.E. Davies, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, J. de Boer, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, U. De Freitas Carneiro Da Graca, E. De Lucia, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, D. De Simone, P. De Simone, F. De Vellis, J.A. de Vries, C.T. Dean, F. Debernardis, D. Decamp, V. Dedu, L. Del Buono, B. Delaney, H.-. Dembinski, V. Denysenko, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Cicco, P. Di Nezza, I. Diachkov, S. Didenko, L.D. Maronas, S. Ding, V. Dobishuk, A. Dolmatov, C. Dong, A.M. Donohoe, F. Dordei, A.C. dos Reis, L. Douglas, A.G. Downes, M.W. Dudek, L. Dufour, V. Duk, P. Durante, J.M. Durham, D. Dutta, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, C.E. Orro, S. Eisenhardt, S. Ek-In, L. Eklund, S. Ely, A. Ene, E. Epple, S. Escher, J. Eschle, S. Esen, T. Evans, L.N. Falcao, Y. Fan, B. Fang, S. Farry, D. Fazzini, M. Feo, A.D. Fernez, F. Ferrari, L. Ferreira Lopes, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, S. Ferreres Sole, M. Ferrillo, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, K.M. Fischer, D.S. Fitzgerald, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, R. Forty, D. Foulds-Holt, V. Franco Lima, M. Franco Sevilla, M. Frank, E. Franzoso, G. Frau, C. Frei, D.A. Friday, J. Fu, Q. Fuehring, E. Gabriel, G. Galati, M.D. Galati, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gambetta, Y. Gan, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, M. Garau, L.M. Garcia Martin, P. Garcia Moreno, J. García Pardiñas, B. Garcia Plana, F.A. Garcia Rosales, L. Garrido, C. Gaspar, R.E. Geertsema, D. Gerick, L.L. Gerken, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, L. Giambastiani, V. Gibson, H.K. Giemza, A.L. Gilman, M. Giovannetti, A. Gioventù, P. Gironella Gironell, C. Giugliano, M.A. Giza, K. Gizdov, E.L. Gkougkousis, V.V. Gligorov, C. Göbel, E. Golobardes, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, S. Gomez Fernandez, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Goncerz, G. Gong, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, J.P. Grabowski, T. Grammatico, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Graugés, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A.T. Grecu, L.M. Greeven, N.A. Grieser, L. Grillo, S. Gromov, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, C. Gu, M. Guarise, M. Guittiere, P.A. Günther, E. Gushchin, A. Guth, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, J. Haimberger, S.C. Haines, T. Halewood-leagas, M.M. Halvorsen, P.M. Hamilton, J. Hammerich, Q. Han, X. Han, E.B. Hansen, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, L. Hao, N. Harnew, T. Harrison, C. Hasse, M. Hatch, J. He, K. Heijhoff, K. Heinicke, C. Henderson, R.D.L. Henderson, A.M. Hennequin, K. Hennessy, L. Henry, J. Heuel, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hilton, S.E. Hollitt, R. Hou, Y. Hou, J. Hu, J. Hu, W. Hu, X. Hu, W. Huang, X. Huang, W. Hulsbergen, R.J. Hunter, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, P. Ibis, M. Idzik, D. Ilin, P. Ilten, A. Inglessi, A. Iniukhin, A. Ishteev, K. Ivshin, R. Jacobsson, H. Jage, S.J. Jaimes Elles, S. Jakobsen, E. Jans, B.K. Jashal, A. Jawahery, V. Jevtic, X. Jiang, Y. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, T.P. Jones, B. Jost, N. Jurik, I. Juszczak, S. Kandybei, Y. Kang, M. Karacson, D. Karpenkov, M. Karpov, J.W. Kautz, F. Keizer, D.M. Keller, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, B. Khanji, A. Kharisova, S. Kholodenko, T. Kirn, V.S. Kirsebom, O. Kitouni, S. Klaver, N. Kleijne, K. Klimaszewski, M.R. Kmiec, S. Koliiev, A. Kondybayeva, A. Konoplyannikov, P. Kopciewicz, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, M. Korolev, I. Kostiuk, O. Kot, S. Kotriakhova, A. Kozachuk, P. Kravchenko, L. Kravchuk, R.D. Krawczyk, M. Kreps, S. Kretzschmar, P. Krokovny, W. Krupa, W. Krzemien, J. Kubat, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, G.J. Kunde, A. Kupsc, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, A. Lampis, D. Lancierini, C. Landesa Gomez, J.J. Lane, R. Lane, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, J. Langer, O. Lantwin, T. Latham, F. Lazzari, M. Lazzaroni, R. Le Gac, S.H. Lee, R. Lefèvre, A. Leflat, S. Legotin, P. Lenisa, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, A. Li, H. Li, K. Li, P. Li, S. Li, T. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, X. Liang, C. Lin, T. Lin, R. Lindner, V. Lisovskyi, R. Litvinov, G. Liu, H. Liu, Q. Liu, S. Liu, A. Lobo Salvia, A. Loi, R. Lollini, J. Lomba Castro, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, S. L. ópez Soliño, G.H. Lovell, Y. Lu, C. Lucarelli, D. Lucchesi, S. Luchuk, M. Lucio Martinez, V. Lukashenko, Y. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, A. Lusiani, K. Lynch, X.-. Lyu, L. Ma, R. Ma, S. Maccolini, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, V. Macko, P. Mackowiak, S. Maddrell-Mander, L.R. Madhan Mohan, A. Maevskiy, D. Maisuzenko, M.W. Majewski, J.J. Malczewski, S. Malde, B. Malecki, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, H. Malygina, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, D. Manuzzi, C.A. Manzari, D. Marangotto, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, S. Mariani, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, J. Marks, A.M. Marshall, P.J. Marshall, G. Martelli, G. Martellotti, L. Martinazzoli, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, A. Massafferri, M. Materok, R. Matev, A. Mathad, V. Matiunin, C. Matteuzzi, K.R. Mattioli, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, J. Mauricio, M. Mazurek, M. Mccann, L. Mcconnell, T.H. Mcgrath, N.T. Mchugh, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, J.V. Mead, B. Meadows, G. Meier, D. Melnychuk, S. Meloni, M. Merk, A. Merli, L.M. Garcia, D. Miao, M. Mikhasenko, D.A. Milanes, E. Millard, M. Milovanovic, M.-. Minard, A. Minotti, S.E. Mitchell, B. Mitreska, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mödden, R.A. Mohammed, R.D. Moise, S. Mokhnenko, T. Mombächer, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, G. Morello, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, A.G. Morris, R. Mountain, H. Mu, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, K. Müller, C.H. Murphy, D. Murray, R. Murta, P. Muzzetto, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, T. Nanut, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, P. Neustroev, R. Newcombe, E.M. Niel, S. Nieswand, N. Nikitin, N.S. Nolte, C. Normand, J. Novoa Fernandez, C. Nunez, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, T. Oeser, D.P. O’Hanlon, S. Okamura, R. Oldeman, F. Oliva, M.E. Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, R.H. O’Neil, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, T. Ovsiannikova, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, O. Ozcelik, K.O. Padeken, B. Pagare, P.R. Pais, T. Pajero, A. Palano, M. Palutan, Y. Pan, G. Panshin, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, B. Passalacqua, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, C.J. Pawley, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, D. Pereima, A. Pereiro Castro, P. Perret, M. Petric, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, S. Petrucci, M. Petruzzo, H. Pham, A. Philippov, R. Piandani, L. Pica, M. Piccini, B. Pietrzyk, G. Pietrzyk, M. Pili, D. Pinci, F. Pisani, M. Pizzichemi, V. Placinta, J. Plews, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, M. Poliakova, A. Poluektov, N. Polukhina, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, S. Ponce, D. Popov, S. Popov, S. Poslavskii, K. Prasanth, L. Promberger, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, V. Puill, G. Punzi, H.R. Qi, W. Qian, N. Qin, S. Qu, R. Quagliani, N.V. Raab, R.I. Rabadan Trejo, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, R. Rajagopalan, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, M. Rebollo De Miguel, F. Redi, J. Reich, F. Reiss, C. Remon Alepuz, Z. Ren, V. Renaudin, P.K. Resmi, R. Ribatti, A.M. Ricci, S. Ricciardi, K. Richardson, M. Richardson-Slipper, K. Rinnert, P. Robbe, G. Robertson, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, E. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. Rollings, P. Roloff, V. Romanovskiy, M. Romero Lamas, A. Romero Vidal, J.D. Roth, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, R.A. Ruiz Fernandez, J.R. Vidal, A. Ryzhikov, J. Ryzka, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, N. Sahoo, B. Saitta, M. Salomoni, C. Sanchez Gras, I. Sanderswood, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, D. Saranin, G. Sarpis, M. Sarpis, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, M. Saur, D. Savrina, H. Sazak, L.G. Scantlebury Smead, A. Scarabotto, S. Schael, S. Scherl, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schmelling, B. Schmidt, S. Schmitt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, S. Schulte, M.H. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciuccati, S. Sellam, A. Semennikov, M. Senghi Soares, A. Sergi, N. Serra, L. Sestini, A. Seuthe, Y. Shang, D.M. Shangase, M. Shapkin, I. Shchemerov, L. Shchutska, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, Z. Shen, S. Sheng, V. Shevchenko, B. Shi, E.B. Shields, Y. Shimizu, E. Shmanin, J.D. Shupperd, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Singla, N. Skidmore, R. Skuza, T. Skwarnicki, M.W. Slater, J.C. Smallwood, J.G. Smeaton, E. Smith, K. Smith, M. Smith, A. Snoch, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, A. Solomin, A. Solovev, I. Solovyev, F.L. Souza De Almeida, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, E. Spadaro Norella, E. Spiridenkov, P. Spradlin, V. Sriskaran, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stanislaus, E.N. Stein, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, H. Stevens, S. Stone, D. Strekalina, F. Suljik, J. Sun, L. Sun, Y. Sun, P. Svihra, P.N. Swallow, K. Swientek, A. Szabelski, T. Szumlak, M. Szymanski, Y. Tan, S. Taneja, A.R. Tanner, M.D. Tat, A. Terentev, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, D.J.D. Thompson, K.A. Thomson, H. Tilquin, V. Tisserand, S. T’Jampens, M. Tobin, L. Tomassetti, G. Tonani, X. Tong, D. Torres Machado, D.Y. Tou, E. Trifonova, S.M. Trilov, C. Trippl, G. Tuci, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, D.J. Unverzagt, E. Ursov, A. Usachov, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, A. Vagner, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, G. Valenti, N. Valls Canudas, M. van Beuzekom, M. Van Dijk, H. Van Hecke, E. van Herwijnen, C.B. Van Hulse, M. van Veghel, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vázquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, A. Venkateswaran, M. Veronesi, M. Vesterinen, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, E. Vilella Figueras, A. Villa, P. Vincent, F.C. Volle, D. vom Bruch, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, N. Voropaev, K. Vos, C. Vrahas, R. Waldi, J. Walsh, G. Wan, C. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, M. Wang, R. Wang, X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, J.A. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, Y. Wei, C. Weisser, B.D.C. Westhenry, D.J. White, M. Whitehead, A.R. Wiederhold, D. Wiedner, G. Wilkinson, M.K. Wilkinson, I. Williams, M. Williams, M.R.J. Williams, R. Williams, F.F. Wilson, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, L. Witola, C.P. Wong, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, H. Wu, K. Wyllie, Z. Xiang, D. Xiao, Y. Xie, A. Xu, J. Xu, L. Xu, L. Xu, M. Xu, Q. Xu, Z. Xu, Z. Xu, D. Yang, S. Yang, Y. Yang, Z. Yang, Z. Yang, L.E. Yeomans, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, E. Zaffaroni, M. Zavertyaev, M. Zdybal, O. Zenaiev, M. Zeng, C. Zhang, D. Zhang, L. Zhang, S. Zhang, S. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zharkova, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, T. Zhou, X. Zhou, Y. Zhou, V. Zhovkovska, X. Zhu, X. Zhu, Z. Zhu, V. Zhukov, Q. Zou, S. Zucchelli, D. Zuliani, G. Zunica
Chemical and thermal stability of carbyne-like structures in cluster-assembled carbon films
2004 C.S. Casari, A. Li Bassi, L. Ravagnan, F. Siviero, C. Lenardi, P. Piseri, G. Bongiorno, C.E. Bottani, P. Milani
CHIMERA data acquisition via digital sampling technique
2004 M. Alderighi, A. Anzalone, R. Bassini, C. Boiano, G. Cardella, S. Cavallaro, E. De Filippo, E. Geraci, F. Giustolisi, P. Guazzoni, E. Laguidara, G. Lanzano, G. Lanzalone, A. Pagano, M. Papa, S. Pirrone, G. Politi, R. Porto, S. Russo, M. Sassi, G.R. Sechi, L. Zetta
A chip removal facility for indium bump bonded pixel detectors
2005 A. Airoldi, G. Alimonti, M. Amati, A. Andreazza, A. Bulgheroni, M. Caccia, D. Giugni, W. Kucewicz, T. Lari, C. Meroni, F. Ragusa, C. Troncon, G. Vegni
Chiral and helical phase transitions in quasi-1D molecular magnets
2005 F. Cinti, M. Affronte, A. Lascialfari, M. Barucci, E. Olivieri, E. Pasca, A. Rettori, L. Risegari, G. Ventura, M.G. Pini, A. Cuccoli, T. Roscilde, A. Caneschi, D. Gatteschi, D. Rovai
CHNET-TANDEM experiment: Use of negative muons at RIKEN-RAL Port4 for elemental characterization of “Nuragic votive ship” samples
2019 M. Clemenza, G. Baldazzi, G. Ballerini, M. Bonesini, M. Carpinelli, O. Cremonesi, E. Di Stefano, E. Fiorini, G. Gorini, A. Hillier, K. Ishida, A. Menegolli, M. Minoja, E. Mocchiutti, P. Oliva, M. Prata, A. Pullia, M. Rendeli, L.P. Rignanese, M. Rossella, V. Sipala, M. Soldani, L. Tortora, A. Vacchi, E. Vallazza
CIRCUS: an autonomous control system for antimatter, atomic and quantum physics experiments
2024 M. Volponi, S. Huck, R. Caravita, J. Zielinski, G. Kornakov, G. Kasprowicz, D. Nowicka, T. Rauschendorfer, B. Rienäcker, F. Prelz, M. Auzins, B. Bergmann, P. Burian, R.S. Brusa, A. Camper, F. Castelli, R. Ciuryło, G. Consolati, M. Doser, L.T. Glöggler, Ł. Graczykowski, M. Grosbart, F. Guatieri, N. Gusakova, F. Gustafsson, S. Haider, M. Janik, G. Khatri, Ł. Kłosowski, V. Krumins, L. Lappo, A. Linek, J. Malamant, S. Mariazzi, L. Penasa, V. Petracek, M. Piwiński, S. Pospisil, L. Povolo, S. Rangwala, B.S. Rawat, V. Rodin, O.M. Røhne, H. Sandaker, P. Smolyanskiy, T. Sowiński, D. Tefelski, T. Vafeiadis, C.P. Welsch, T. Wolz, M. Zawada, N. Zurlo
The CLARA-PRISMA setup installed at LNL: first results
2005 A. Gadea, N. Marginean, L. Corradi, S. M. Lenzi, C. A. Ur, E. Farnea, G. De Angelis, E. Fioretto, D. R. Napoli, A. M. Stefanini, S. Szilner, M. Axiotis, B. R. Behera, A. Latina, C. Rusu, W. Zhimin, D. Bazzacco, S. Beghini, S. Lunardi, G. Montagnoli, R. Menegazzo, F. Scarlassara, F. Della Vedova, M. Nespolo, A. Bracco, F. Camera, S. Leoni, B. Million, M. Pignanelli, G. Pollarolo, M. Ttotta, P. G. Bizzeti, A. M. Bizzeti-Sona, D. Curien, P. Medina, M. Chambit, R. Chapman, X. Liang, S. J. Freeman, A. Smith, B. J. Varley, V. Pucknell, R. Lemmon
Classification and identification of enterococci : a comparative phenotypic, genotypic, and vibrational spectroscopic study
2001 C. Kirschner, K. Maquelin, P. Pina, N.A. Ngo Thi, L.P. Choo-Smith, G.D. Sockalingum, C. Sandt, D. Ami, F. Orsini, S.M. Doglia, P. Allouch, M. Mainfait, G.J. Puppels, D. Naumann
Cluster beam microfabrication of patterns of three-dimensional nanostructured objects
2000 E. Barborini, P. Piseri, A. Podestà, P. Milani
Cluster-assembled devices for solar energy conversion
2020 M. DI VECE
Cluster-beam deposition and in situ characterization of carbyne-rich carbon films
2002 L. Ravagnan, F. Siviero, C. Lenardi, P. Piseri, E. Barborini, P. Milani, C.S. Casari, A. Li Bassi, C.E. Bottani
The CLYC-6 and CLYC-7 response to γ-rays, fast and thermal neutrons
2016 A. Giaz, L. Pellegri, F. Camera, N. Blasi, S. Brambilla, S. Ceruti, B. Million, S. Riboldi, C. Cazzaniga, G. Gorini, M. Nocente, A. Pietropaolo, M. Pillon, M. Rebai, M. Tardocchi
CNO and pep neutrino spectroscopy in Borexino : Measurement of the deep-underground production of cosmogenic 11C in an organic liquid scintillator
2006 H. Back, M. Balata, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, D. D'Angelo, A. de Bellefon, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, R. Ford, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, M. Giammarchi, A. Goretti, C. Grieb, E. Harding, G. Heusser, A. Ianni, A. M. Ianni, V. V. Kobychev, G. Korga, Y. Kozlov, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, C. Lendvai, M. Leung, E. Litvinovich, P. Lombardi, I. Machulin, J. Maneira, D. Manuzio, G. Manuzio, F. Masetti, U. Mazzucato, K. McCarty, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. E. Monzani, V. Muratova, L. Niedermeier, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, A. Pocar, R. S. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Sabelnikov, C. Salvo, S. Schoenert, T. Shutt, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, V. Tarasenkov, R. Tartaglia, D. Vignaud, R. B. Vogelaar, F. Von Feilitzsch, V. Vyrodov, M. Wójcik, O. Zaimidoroga, G. Zuzel
CNO and pep solar neutrino measurements and perspectives in Borexino
2016 S. Davini, M. Agostini, S. Appel, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, D. Bick, G. Bonfini, D. Bravo, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, D. D'Angelo, A. Derbin, L.D. Noto, I. Drachnev, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger-Neff, A. Goretti, M. Gromov, C. Hagner, E. Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, K. Jedrzejczak, M. Kaiser, V. Kobychev, D. Korablev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, B. Lehnert, E. Litvinovich, F. Lombardi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, S. Marcocci, E. Meroni, M. Meyer, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, M. Montuschi, P. Mosteiro, V. Muratova, B. Neumair, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, A. Pocar, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, A. Romani, R. Roncin, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, J. Thurn, M. Toropova, E. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, F. Von Feilitzsch, H. Wang, S. Weinz, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, Z. Yokley, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Co-deposition of atomic clusters of different size and composition
2006 M. Di Vece, N.P. Young, Z. Li, Y. Chen, R.E. Palmer
Coaxial blade tuner for European XFEL 3.9 GHz cavities
2014 R. Paparella, M. Bertucci, A. Bosotti, C. Pagani
Coded masks for imaging of neutrino events
2021 M. Andreotti, P. Bernardini, A. Bersani, S. Bertolucci, S. Biagi, A. Branca, C. Brizzolari, G. Brunetti, I. Cagnoli, R. Calabrese, A. Caminata, A. Campani, P. Carniti, R. Cataldo, C. Cattadori, S. Cherubini, V. Cicero, M. Citterio, S. Copello, P. Cova, E. Cristaldo Morales, S. Davini, N. Delmonte, G. De Matteis, S. Di Domizio, L. Di Noto, C. Distefano, T. Giammaria, M. Guarise, A. Falcone, F. Ferraro, M. Fiorini, N. Gallice, C. Gotti, M. Guerzoni, M.A. Iliescu, G. Ingratta, M. Lazzaroni, I. Lax, G. Laurenti, A. Leaci, E. Luppi, L. Martina, N. Mauri, A. Minotti, N. Moggi, E. Montagna, A. Montanari, D. Montanino, M. Pallavicini, M. Panareo, E.G. Parozzi, L. Pasqualini, L. Patrizii, G. Pessina, F. Poppi, M. Pozzato, V. Pia, S. Riboldi, G. Riccobene, P. Sala, P. Sapienza, F. Schifano, G. Sirri, M. Spanu, L. Stanco, A. Surdo, A. Taibi, M. Tenti, F. Terranova, G. Testera, L. Tomassetti, M. Torti, N. Tosi, R. Travaglini, L. Uboldi, M. Vicenzi, A. Zani, S. Zucchelli
Coexistence of plasmonic and magnetic properties in Au89Fe11 nanoalloys
2013 V. Amendola, M. Meneghetti, O. M. Bakr, P. Riello, S. Polizzi, D. H. Anjum, S. Fiameni, P. Arosio, T. Orlando, C. de Julian Fernandez, F. Pineider, C. Sangregorio, A. Lascialfari
Coexistence of pressure-induced structural phases in bulk black phosphorus: a combined x-ray diffraction and Raman study up to 18 GPa
2018 B. Joseph, S. Caramazza, F. Capitani, T. Clarté, F. Ripanti, P. Lotti, A. Lausi, D. Di Castro, P. Postorino, P. Dore
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile