Sfoglia per SSD
The Borexino detector at the Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
2009 G. Alimonti, C. Arpesella, H. Back, M. Balata, D. Bartolomei, A. de Bellefon, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, A. Bevilacqua, D. Bondi, S. Bonetti, A. Brigatti, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, G. Cecchet, R. Cereseto, A. Chavarria, M. Chen, A. Chepurnov, A. Cubaiu, W. Czech, D. D’Angelo, F. Dalnoki Veress, A. De Bari, E. De Haas, A. Derbin, M. Deutsch, A. Di Credico, A. Di Ludovico, G. Di Pietro, R. Eisenstein, F. Elisei, A. Etenko, F. von Feilitzsch, R. Fernholz, K. Fomenko, R. Ford, D. Franco, B. Freudiger, N. Gaertner, C. Galbiati, F. Gatti, S. Gazzana, V. Gehman, M. Giammarchi, D. Giugni, M. Goeger Neff, T. Goldbrunner, A. Golubchikov, A. Goretti, C. Grieb, C. Hagner, T. Hagner, W. Hampel, E. Harding, S. Hardy, F.X. Hartmann, R. von Hentig, T. Hertrich, G. Heusser, M. Hult, A. Ianni, A.N. Ianni, L. Ioannucci, K. Jaenner, M. Joyce, H. de Kerret, S. Kidner, J. Kiko, T. Kirsten, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, G. Korschinek, Y.U. Kozlov, D. Kryn, P. La Marche, V. Lagomarsino, M. Laubenstein, C. Lendvai, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, F. Loeser, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Malvezzi, A. Manco, J. Maneira, W. Maneschg, I. Manno, D. Manuzio, G. Manuzio, M. Marchelli, A. Martemianov, F. Masetti, U. Mazzucato, K. Mccarty, D. Mckinsey, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, M.E. Monzani, V. Muratova, P. Musico, H. Neder, A. Nelson, L. Niedermeier, S. Nisi, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, M. Orsini, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, R. Parcells, S. Parmeggiano, M. Parodi, N. Pelliccia, L. Perasso, A. Pocar, R. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, W. Rau, A. Razeto, E. Resconi, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, P. Saggese, R. Saldhana, C. Salvo, R. Scardaoni, D. Schimizzi, S. Schönert, K.H. Schubeck, T. Shutt, F. Siccardi, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sonnenschein, F. Soricelli, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, C. Sule, Y. Suvorov, V. Tarasenkov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, S. Vitale, R.B. Vogelaar, V. Vyrodov, B. Williams, M. Wojcik, R. Wordel, M. Wurm, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Borexino: geo-neutrino measurement at Gran Sasso, Italy
2017 M. Agostini, K. Altenmüller, S. Appel, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, D. Bick, G. Bonfini, D. Bravo, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, A. Derbin, L. Di Noto, I. Drachnev, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, A. Formozov, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M.G. Giammarchi, M. Göger-Neff, A. Goretti, M. Gromov, C. Hagner, E. Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, K. Jedrzejczak, D. Jeschke, V. Kobychev, D. Korablev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, B. Lehnert, E. Litvinovich, F. Lombardi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, S. Marcocci, E. Meroni, M. Meyer, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, M. Montuschi, P. Mosteiro, V. Muratova, B. Neumair, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, A. Pocar, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A.C. Re, A. Romani, R. Roncin, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, J. Thurn, M. Toropova, E. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R. Bruce Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, H. Wang, S. Weinz, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, Z. Yokley, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Borexino: Recent results and future plans
2017 O.Y. Smirnov, M. Agostini, S. Appel, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, D. Bick, G. Bonfini, D. Bravo, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, A. Derbin, L. Di Noto, I. Drachnev, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger-Neff, A. Goretti, M. Gromov, C. Hagner, E. Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, K. Jedrzejczak, M. Kaiser, V. Kobychev, D. Korablev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, B. Lehnert, E. Litvinovich, F. Lombardi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, S. Marcocci, E. Meroni, M. Meyer, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, M. Montuschi, P. Mosteiro, V. Muratova, B. Neumair, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, A. Pocar, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, A. Romani, R. Roncin, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, J. Thurn, M. Toropova, E. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, H. Wang, S. Weinz, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, Z. Yokley, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Borexino: Recent results, detector calibration and future perspectives
2011 M. Pallavicini, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Buizza Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, F. Dalnoki-Veress, D. D'Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, F. von Feilitzsch, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger-Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, M. Joyce, V. Kobychev, Y. Koshio, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, F. Lombardi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R.S. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schönert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R.B. Vogelaar, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, A. Wright, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Borexino’s search for low-energy neutrino and antineutrino signals correlated with gamma-ray bursts
2017 M. Agostini, K. Altenmüller, S. Appel, V. Atroshchenko, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, D. Bick, G. Bonfini, D. Bravo, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, M. Carlini, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, K. Choi, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, L. Di Noto, I. Drachnev, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, F. Gabriele, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, M. Gromov, C. Hagner, E. Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, A. Jany, K. Jedrzejczak, D. Jeschke, V. Kobychev, D. Korablev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, B. Lehnert, E. Litvinovich, F. Lombardi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, S. Marcocci, E. Meroni, M. Meyer, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, M. Montuschi, P. Mosteiro, V. Muratova, B. Neumair, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, A. Pocar, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, A. Romani, R. Roncin, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, J. Thurn, M. Toropova, E. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, H. Wang, S. Weinz, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, Z. Yokley, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Borexino’s search for low-energy neutrinos associated with gravitational wave events from GWTC-3 database
2023 D. Basilico, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, R. Biondi, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, A. Chepurnov, D. D’Angelo, A. Derbin, A. Di Giacinto, V. Di Marcello, X.F. Ding, A. Di Ludovico, L. Di Noto, I. Drachnev, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, A. Goretti, M. Gromov, D. Guffanti, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, A. Jany, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, S. Kumaran, M. Laubenstein, E. Litvinovich, P. Lombardi, I. Lomskaya, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, J. Martyn, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, V. Muratova, R. Nugmanov, L. Oberauer, V. Orekhov, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Pelicci, Ö. Penek, L. Pietrofaccia, N. Pilipenko, A. Pocar, G. Raikov, M.T. Ranalli, G. Ranucci, A. Re, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, G. Settanta, M. Skorokhvatov, A. Singhal, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, E. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Bose-Einstein correlations in W pair decays
2000 R. Barate , D. Decamp, Philippe Ghez, C. Goy, S. Jezequel, J.P. Lees, F. Martin, E. Merle, M.N. Minard, B. Pietrzyk , R. Alemany, S. Bravo, M.P. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J.M. Crespo, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandez-Bosman, L. Garrido, E. Grauges, A. Juste, M. Martinez, G. Merino, R. Miquel, L.M. Mir, P. Morawitz, A. Pacheco, I. Riu, H. Ruiz , A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, M. de Palma, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, A. Tricomi, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao , D. Abbaneo, G. Boix, O. Buchmuller, M. Cattaneo, F. Cerutti, V. Ciulli, G. Davies, G. Dissertori, H. Drevermann, R.W. Forty, M. Frank, F. Gianotti, T.C. Greening, A.W. Halley, J.B. Hansen, John Harvey, P. Janot, B. Jost, M. Kado, O. Leroy, P. Maley, P. Mato, A. Minten, A. Moutoussi, F. Ranjard, Gigi Rolandi, D. Schlatter, M. Schmitt, O. Schneider, P. Spagnolo, W. Tejessy, F. Teubert, E. Tournefier, A. Valassi, A.E. Wright, Z. Ajaltouni, F. Badaud, G. Chazelle, O. Deschamps, S. Dessagne, A. Falvard, C. Ferdi, P. Gay, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, J.C. Montret, D. Pallin, J.M. Pascolo, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, B.S. Nilsson, B. Rensch, A. Waananen , G. Daskalakis, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, A. Blondel, J.C. Brient, F. Machefert, A. Rouge, M. Swynghedauw, R. Tanaka, H. Videau, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, K. Zachariadou, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos , A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi , F. Murtas, G.P. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, M. Pepe-Altarelli , M. Chalmers, J. Kennedy, J.G. Lynch, P. Negus, V. O'Shea, B. Raeven, D. Smith, P. Teixeira-Dias, A.S. Thompson, J.J. Ward , R. Cavanaugh, S. Dhamotharan, C. Geweniger , P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E.E. Kluge, G. Leibenguth, A. Putzer, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch , R. Beuselinck, D.M. Binnie, W. Cameron, P.J. Dornan, M. Girone, S. Goodsir, N. Marinelli, E.B. Martin, J. Nash, J. Nowell, H. Przysiezniak , A. Sciaba, J.K. Sedgbeer, J.C. Thompson, Evelyn J. Thomson, M.D. Williams , V.M. Ghete, P. Girtler, E. Kneringer, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, C.K. Bowdery, P.G. Buck, G. Ellis, A.J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, R.W.L. Jones, N.A. Robertson, M. Smizanska, M.I. Williams , I. Giehl, F. Holldorfer, K. Jakobs, K. Kleinknecht, M. Krocker, A.S. Muller, H.A. Nurnberger, G. Quast, B. Renk, E. Rohne, H.G. Sander, S. Schmeling, H. Wachsmuth, C. Zeitnitz, T. Ziegler , A. Bonissent, J. Carr, P. Coyle, A. Ealet, D. Fouchez, A. Tilquin, M. Aleppo, M. Antonelli, Simone S. Gilardoni, F. Ragusa , Volker Buescher, H. Dietl, G. Ganis, K. Huttmann, G. Lutjens, C. Mannert, W. Manner, H.G. Moser, S. Schael, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, H. Stenzel, W. Wiedenmann, G. Wolf, P. Azzurri, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, S. Chen, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J.F. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Jacholkowska, J. Lefrancois, L. Serin, J.J. Veillet, I. Videau, J.B. de Vivie de Regie, D. Zerwas, Giuseppe Bagliesi, T. Boccali, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, R. Dell'Orso, I. Ferrante, A. Giassi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, P.S. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Rizzo, G. Sanguinetti, G. Sguazzoni, R. Tenchini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, G.A. Blair, J. Coles, G. Cowan, M.G. Green, D.E. Hutchcroft, L.T. Jones, T. Medcalf, J.A. Strong, D.R. Botterill, R.W. Clifft, T.R. Edgecock, P.R. Norton, I.R. Tomalin, Brigitte Bloch-Devaux, P. Colas, B. Fabbro, G. Faif, E. Lancon, M.C. Lemaire, E. Locci, P. Perez, J. Rander, J.F. Renardy, A. Rosowsky, P. Seager, A. Trabelsi, B. Tuchming, B. Vallage, S.N. Black, J.H. Dann, C. Loomis, H.Y. Kim, N. Konstantinidis, A.M. Litke, M.A. McNeil, G. Taylor, C.N. Booth, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, P.N. Hodgson, M. Lehto, L.F. Thompson, K. Affholderbach, Armin Boehrer, S. Brandt, C. Grupen, J. Hess, A. Misiejuk, G. Prange, U. Sieler, C. Borean, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, J. Putz, J.E. Rothberg, S. Wasserbaech, R.W. Williams, S.R. Armstrong, P. Elmer, D.P.S. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, O.J. Hayes, H. Hu, S. Jin, J. Kile, P.A. McNamara, J. Nielsen, W. Orejudos, Y.B. Pan, Y. Saadi, I.J. Scott, J. Walsh, J.H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, S.L. Wu, X. Wu, G. Zobernig
Bose-Einstein correlations in W-pair decays with an event-mixing technique
2005 S. Schael, R. Barate, R. Bruneliere, I. De Bonis, D. Decamp, C. Goy, S. Jezequel, J.P. Lees, F. Martin, E. Merle, M.N. Minard, B. Pietrzyk, B. Trocme, S. Bravo, M.P. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J.M. Crespo, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandez-Bosman, L. Garrido, M. Martinez, A. Pacheco, H. Ruiz, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, A. Tricomi, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, D. Abbaneo, T. Barklow, O. Buchmuller, M. Cattaneo, B. Clerbaux, H. Drevermann, R.W. Forty, M. Frank, F. Gianotti, J.B. Hansen, J. Harvey, D.E. Hutchcroft, P. Janot, B. Jost, M. Kado, P. Mato, A. Moutoussi, F. Ranjard, Gigi Rolandi, D. Schlatter, G. Sguazzoni, F. Teubert, A. Valassi, I. Videau, F. Badaud, S. Dessagne, A. Falvard, D. Fayolle, P. Gay, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, D. Pallin, J.M. Pascolo, P. Perret, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, A.C. Kraan, B. S. Nilsson, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, J. C. Brient, F. Machefert, A. Rouge, H. Videau, V. Ciulli, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, A. Antonelli, M. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, F. Bossi, G. Capon, F. Cerutti, V. Chiarella, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, G. P. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, J. Kennedy, J.G. Lynch, P. Negus, V. O'Shea, A.S. Thompson, S. Wasserbaech, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dhamotharan, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E.E. Kluge, A. Putzer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, W. Cameron, G. Davies, P.J. Dornan, M. Girone, N. Marinelli, J. Nowell, S. A. Rutherford, J. K. Sedgbeer, J. C. Thompson, R. White, V. M. Ghete, P. Girtler, E. Kneringer, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, E. Bouhova-Thacker, C. K. Bowdery, D. P. Clarke, G. Ellis, A. J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, R. W. L. Jones, M. R. Pearson, N. A. Robertson, M. Smizanska, O. van der Aa, C. Delaere, G. Leibenguth, V. Lemaitre, U. Blumenschein, F. Holldorfer, K. Jakobs, F. Kayser, K. Kleinknecht, A.S. Muller, B. Renk, H.G. Sander, S. Schmeling, H. Wachsmuth, C. Zeitnitz, T. Ziegler, A. Bonissent, P. Coyle, C. Curtil, A. Ealet, D. Fouchez, P. Payre, A. Tilquin, F. Ragusa, A. David, H. Dietl, G. Ganis, K. Huttmann, G. Lutjens, W. Manner, H.G. Moser, R. Settles, M. Villegas, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J.F. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Jacholkowska, L. Serin, J. J. Veillet, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, T. Boccali, L. Foa, A. Giammanco, A. Giassi, F. Ligabue, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, O. Awunor, G. A. Blair, G. Cowan, A. Garcia-Bellido, M.G. Green, T. Medcalf, A. Misiejuk, J.A. Strong, P. Teixeira-Dias, R.W. Clifft, T.R. Edgecock, P.R. Norton, I.R. Tomalin, J.J. Ward, B. Bloch-Devaux, D. Boumediene, P. Colas, B. Fabbro, E. Lancon, M.C. Lemaire, E. Locci, P. Perez, J. Rander, B. Tuchming, B. Vallage, A.M. Litke, G. Taylor, C.N. Booth, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, P.N. Hodgson, M. Lehto, L.F. Thompson, A. Boehrer, S. Brandt, C. Grupen, J. Hess, A. Ngac, G. Prange, C. Borean, G. Giannini, H. He, J. Putz, J. Rothberg, S.R. Armstrong, K. Berkelman, K. Cranmer, D.P.S. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, O. J. Hayes, H. Hu, S. Jin, J. Kile, P.A. McNamara, J. Nielsen, Y.B. Pan, J. H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, W. Wiedenmann, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, X. Wu, G. Zobernig, G. Dissertori
Bose-Einstein correlations of same-sign charged pions in the forward region in pp collisions at √s=7 TeV
2017 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, A. Alfonso Albero, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, J. Arnau Romeu, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, I. Babuschkin, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, A. Baranov, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, F. Baryshnikov, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, A. Beiter, L.J. Bel, N. Beliy, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, K. Belous, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, S. Beranek, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, D. Berninghoff, E. Bertholet, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, A. Birnkraut, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, M. Bjorn, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, T. Boettcher, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, I. Bordyuzhin, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, F. Bossu, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, D. Brundu, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, W. Byczynski, S. Cadeddu, H. Cai, R. Calabrese, R. Calladine, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Camboni, P. Campana, D.H. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, D. Chamont, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.F. Cheung, S.-. Chitic, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, P. Ciambrone, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, T. Colombo, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, G. Coombs, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, F. Da Cunha Marinho, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, P. De Simone, C.T. Dean, D. Decamp, L. Del Buono, H.-. Dembinski, M. Demmer, A. Dendek, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, P. Di Nezza, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, L. Douglas, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, M. Dziewiecki, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, M. Ebert, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, N. Farley, S. Farry, D. Fazzini, L. Federici, D. Ferguson, G. Fernandez, P. Fernandez Declara, A. Fernandez Prieto, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Frank, C. Frei, J. Fu, W. Funk, E. Furfaro, C. Farber, E. Gabriel, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, L.M. Garcia Martin, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, K. Gizdov, V.V. Gligorov, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, E. Govorkova, J.P. Grabowski, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, R. Greim, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, L. Gruber, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Gobel, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, B. Hamilton, X. Han, T.H. Hancock, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, C. Hasse, M. Hatch, J. He, M. Hecker, K. Heinicke, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, C. Hombach, P.H. Hopchev, Z.C. Huard, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, P. Ibis, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. Jezabek, F. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, M. Karacson, J.M. Kariuki, S. Karodia, N. Kazeev, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, T. Klimkovich, S. Koliiev, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, A. Kosmyntseva, S. Kotriakhova, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, R. Lefevre, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, P.-. Li, T. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, F. Lionetto, V. Lisovskyi, X. Liu, D. Loh, A. Loi, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, V. Macko, P. Mackowiak, S. Maddrell-Mander, O. Maev, K. Maguire, D. Maisuzenko, M.W. Majewski, S. Malde, B. Malecki, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, D. Marangotto, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, A. McNab, R. McNulty, J.V. Mead, B. Meadows, C. Meaux, F. Meier, N. Meinert, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, E. Millard, M.-. Minard, L. Minzoni, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mogini, J. Molina Rodriguez, T. Mombacher, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, M.J. Morello, O. Morgunova, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, T.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Nogay, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, A. Ossowska, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, P.R. Pais, A. Palano, M. Palutan, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, F. Pisani, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, V. Placinta, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, S. Ponce, A. Popov, D. Popov, S. Poslavskii, C. Potterat, E. Price, J. Prisciandaro, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, H. Pullen, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Quintana, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, M. Reboud, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, C. Remon Alepuz, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A. Robert, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, A. Rollings, V. Romanovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J. Ruiz Vidal, J.J. Saborido Silva, E. Sadykhov, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, G. Sarpis, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schellenberg, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, H.F. Schreiner, K. Schubert, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, E.S. Sepulveda, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, S. Stemmle, O. Stenyakin, M. Stepanova, H. Stevens, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M.E. Stramaglia, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, J. Sun, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, M. Szymanski, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, M.J. Tilley, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, F. Toriello, R. Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, E. Tournefier, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Usachov, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, A. Vagner, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, S. Valat, G. Valenti, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, A. Venkateswaran, T.A. Verlage, M. Vernet, M. Vesterinen, J.V. Viana Barbosa, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, H. Viemann, X. Vilasis-Cardona, M. Vitti, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, B. Voneki, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, C. Vazquez Sierra, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, M. Winn, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, Z. Yang, Y. Yao, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, K.A. Zarebski, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, X. Zhu, V. Zhukov, J.B. Zonneveld, S. Zucchelli
Bounds on the density of sources of ultra-high energy cosmic rays from the Pierre Auger Observatory
2013 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, M. Ahlers, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, L. Buroker, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, A. Gascon Bravo, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, I. Rodriguez Cabo, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano Garcia, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski
Bovine serum albumin-based magnetic nanocarrier for MRI diagnosis and hyperthermic therapy : a potential theranostic approach against cancer
2010 M. Comes Franchini, G. Baldi, D. Bonacchi, D. Gentili, G. Giudetti, A. Lascialfari, M. Corti, P. Marmorato, J. Ponti, E. Micotti, U. Guerrini, L. Sironi, P. Gelosa, C. Ravagli, A. Ricci
Branching fraction and CP asymmetries of B-0 ->(KSKSKS0)-K-0-K-0
2005 B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, V. Tissserand, A. Zghiche, E. Grauges-Pous, A. Palano, A. Pompili, J.C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P. Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, A.W. Borgland, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. Button-Shafer, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L.M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C.M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, K. Peters, T. Schroeder, M. Steinke, J.T. Boyd, J.P. Burke, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, M.P. Kelly, T.E. Latham, F.F. Wilson, T. Cuhadar-Donszelmann, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. McKenna, D. Thiessen, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, V.N. Ivanchenko, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A.N. Yushkov, D. Best, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, Falso Weinstein, S.D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, O. Long, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, D. del Re, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. MacFarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, A. Cunha, B. Dahmes, T.M. Hong, A. Lu, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.J. Flacco, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. Dubois-Felsmann, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, S. Yang, S. Jayatilleke, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M.D. Sokoloff, F. Blanc, P. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, P. Rankin, W.O. Ruddick, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, A. Chen, E.A. Eckhart, J.L. Harton, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, B. Spaan, D. Altenburg, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H.M. Lacker, E. Maly, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, G. Schott, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonnneaud, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, V. Azzolini, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, A. Sarti, F. Anulli, R. Baldini-Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, G. Crosetti, M. Lo Vetere, M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, S. Bailey, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, J. Marks, U. Uwer, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, J.R. Gaillard, G.W. Morton, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, G.P. Taylor, M.J. Charles, G.J. Grenier, U. Mallik, A.K. Mohapatra, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, J. Lamsa, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J. Yi, N. Arnaud, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, F. Le Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, T.C. Petersen, M. Pierini, S. Plaszczynski, M.H. Schune, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, J.P. Coleman, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D.E. Hutchhcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, C. Touramanis, C.M. Cormack, F. Di Lodovico, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, R.L. Flack, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, P.S. Jackson, T.R. McMahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, M.A. Winter, D. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, M.C. Hodgkinson, G.D. Lafferty, M.T. Naisbit, J.C. Williams, C. Chen, A. Farbin, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, V. Lillard, D.A. Roberts, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, V.B. Koptchev, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S. Willocq, R. Cowan, K. Koeneke, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, V. Eschenburg, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, J. Reidy, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, S. Brunet, D. Cote, P. Taras, H. Nicholson, N. Cavallo, F. Fabozzi, C. Gatto, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, P. Paolucci, D. Piccolo, C. Sciacca, M. Baak, H. Bulten, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, L. Wilden, C.P. Jessop, J.M. LoSecco, T. Allmendinger, G. Bennelli, K.K. Gan, K. Honscheid, D. Hufnagel, H. Kagan, R. Kass, T. Pulliam, A.M. Rahimi, R. Ter-Antonyan, Q.K. Wong, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, M. Lu, C.T. Potter, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, E. Torrence, F. Colecchia, A. Dorigo, F. Galeazzi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, M. Benayoun, H. Briand, J. Chauveau, P. David, L. Del Buono, C. de la Vaissiere, O. Hamon, Falso John, P. Leruste, J. Malcles, J. Ocariz, L. Roos, G. Therin, P.K. Behera, L. Gladney, Q.H. Guo, J. Panetta, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, M. Pioppi, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, M. Bondioli, F. Bucci, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, M. Rama, G. Rizzo, G. Simi, J. Walsh, M. Haire, D. Judd, K. Paick, D.E. Wagoner, N. Danielson, P. Elmer, Y.P. Lau, C. Lu, V. Miftakov, J. Olsen, Falso Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Bellini, G. Cavoto, A. D'Orazio, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, L. Li Gioi, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F.S. Tehrani, C. Voena, S. Christ, H. Schroder, G. Wagner, R. Waldi, T. Adye, N. De Groot, B. Franek, G.P. Gopal, E.O. Olaiya, R. Aleksan, S. Emery, A. Gaidot, S.F. Ganzhur, P.F. Giraud, G.H. de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, M. Legendre, G.W. London, B. Mayer, G. Vasseur, C. Yeche, M. Zito, M.V. Purohit, A.W. Weidemann, J.R. Wilson, F.X. Yumiceva, T. Abe, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, N. Berger, A.M. Boyarski, O.L. Buchmueller, R. Claus, M.R. Convery, M. Cristinziani, G. De Nardo, J.C. Dingfelder, D. Dong, J. Dorfan, D. Dujmic, W. Dunwoodie, S. Fan, R.C. Field, T. Glanzman, S.J. Gowdy, T. Hadig, V. Halyo, C. Hast, T. Hrny'ova, W.R. Innes, M.H. Kelsey, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, Falso Leith, J. Libby, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, C.P. O'Grady, V.E. Ozcan, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, A. Soha, J. Stelzer, J. Strube, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, J. Va'vra, S.R. Wagner, M. Weaver, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, A.K. Yarritu, C.C. Young, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, B.A. Petersen, C. Roat, M. Ahmed, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, J.A. Ernst, M.A. Saeed, M. Saleem, F.R. Wappler, W. Bugg, M. Krishnamurthy, S.M. Spanier, R. Eckmann, H. Kim, J.L. Ritchie, A. Satpathy, R.F. Schwitters, J.M. Izen, I. Kitayama, X.C. Lou, S. Ye, F. Bianchi, M. Bona, F. Gallo, D. Gamba, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, S. Dittongo, S. Grancagnolo, L. Lanceri, P. Poropat, L. Vitale, G. Vuagnin, F. Martinez-Vidal, R.S. Panvini, S. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, C.M. Brown, D. Fortin, K. Hamano, P.D. Jackson, R. Kowalewski, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, J.J. Back, P.F. Harrison, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, B. Cheng, S. Dasu, M. Datta, A.M. Eichenbaum, K.T. Flood, M. Graham, J.J. Hollar, J.R. Johnson, P.E. Kutter, H. Li, R. Liu, A. Mihalyi, Y. Pan, R. Prepost, P. Tan, J.H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, Z. Yu, M.G. Greene, H. Neal
Branching fraction and CP-violation charge asymmetry measurements for B-meson decays to eta K+-, etapi+-, eta'K, eta'pi+-, omega K, and omegapi+-
2007 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, M. PAPPAGALLO, A. POMPILI, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D. BEST, A.B. BREON, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, C.T. DAY, M.S. GILL, A.V. GRITSAN, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, R.W. KADEL, J. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, P.J. ODDONE, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, M. FRITSCH, K. GOETZEN, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, N. CHEVALIER, W.N. COTTINGHAM, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, L. TEODORESCU, A.E. BLINOV, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, E.A. KRAVCHENKO, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, A.N. YUSHKOV, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, C. BUCHANAN, B.L. HARTFIEL, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, D. DEL RE, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, D.B. MACFARLANE, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, M.A. MAZUR, J.D. RICHMAN, W. VERKERKE, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, A. DVORETSKII, D.G. HITLIN, J.S. MINAMORA, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, R. ANDREASSEN, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, M.D. SOKOLOFF, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, Q. ZENG, D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, J. BROSE, M. DICKOPP, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, R. NOGOWSKI, S. OTTO, A. PETZOLD, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, S. SCHRENK, C. THIEBAUX, G. VASILEIADIS, M. VERDERI, D.J. BARD, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, L. PIEMONTESE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M.L. VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, E. WON, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, U. LANGENEGGER, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.R. GAILLARD, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, W.F. MADER, U. MALLIK, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, J.I. YI, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, X. GIROUX, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F.L. DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, T.C. PETERSEN, S. PLASZCZYNSKI, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, M.C. SIMANI, D.M. WRIGHT, A.J. BEVAN, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, R.J. PARRY, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, C.M. CORMACK, F.D. LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, C.L. BROWN, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, M.G. GREEN, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, C.L. EDGAR, M.C. HODGKINSON, M.P. KELLY, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, D. KOVALSKYI, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, R. KOFLER, X. LI, T.B.MOORE, S. SAREMI, H. STAENGLE, S.Y. WILLOCQ, R. COWAN, K. KOENEKE, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, P.M. PATEL, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, J. REIDY, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G.D. NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, P. PAOLUCCI, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, H. BULTEN, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, L. WILDEN, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, T. PULLIAM, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, C.T. POTTER, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, F. GALEAZZI, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, H. BRIAND, J. CHAUVEAU, P. DAVID, L.D. BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. HAMON, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, P.K. BEHERA, L. GLADNEY, Q.H. GUO, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, S. PACETTI, M. PIOPPI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, E. PAOLONI, M. RAMA, G. RIZZO, J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L. LI GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, G.P. GOPAL, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, R. ALEKSAN, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G. GRAZIANI, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, G.W. LONDON, B. MAYER, G. VASSEUR, C. YECHE, M. ZITO, M.V. PUROHIT, A.W. WEIDEMANN, J.R. WILSON, F.X. YUMICEVA, T. ABE, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, N. BERGER, A.M. BOYARSKI, O.L. BUCHMUELLER, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, D. DONG, J. DORFAN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, S. FAN, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, T. HADIG, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, M.L. KOCIAN, D.W.G.S. LEITH, J. LIBBY, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, M. AHMED, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, I. KITAYAMA, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, M. BONA, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, S. GRANCAGNOLO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, R.S. PANVINI, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, A.M. EICHENBAUM, K.T. FLOOD, M.T. GRAHAM, J.J. HOLLAR, J.R. JOHNSON, P.E. KUTTER, H. LI, R. LIU, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, A.K. MOHAPATRA, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, P. TAN, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
Branching fraction limits for B-0 decays to eta ' eta, eta' pi0 and eta pi0
2006 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, M. PAPPAGALLO, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D.S. BEST, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, C.T. DAY, M.S. GILL, A.V. GRITSAN, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, J.A. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, P.J. ODDONE, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, M. FRITSCH, K. GOETZEN, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, W.N. COTTINGHAM, D. WALKER, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, L. TEODORESCU, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, A. BUZYKAEV, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, K.Y. TODYSHEV, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, S. ABACHI, C. BUCHANAN, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, D. DEL RE, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, J.D. RICHMAN, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, A. DVORETSKII, D.G. HITLIN, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, R. ANDREASSEN, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, M.D. SOKOLOFF, E.A. ANTILLON, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, F. WINKLMEIER, Q. ZENG, D.D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, H. JASPER, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, R. NOGOWSKI, A. PETZOLD, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, A. VOLK, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, E. LATOUR, C. THIEBAUX, M. VERDERI, D.J. BARD, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, L. PIEMONTESE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, S. PACETTI, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M. LO VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.R. GAILLARD, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, W.F. MADER, U. MALLIK, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, L. DONG, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F. LE DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, T.C. PETERSEN, S. PRUVOT, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, W.F. WANG, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, D.M. WRIGHT, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, A.J. BEVAN, F. DI LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, C.L. BROWN, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, Y.M. CHIA, C.L. EDGAR, M.P. KELLY, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, J.I. YI, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, D. KOVALSKYI, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, X. LI, T.B. MOORE, S. SAREMI, H. STAENGLE, S.Y. WILLOCQ, R. COWAN, K. KOENEKE, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, P.M. PATEL, C.T. POTTER, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, J. REIDY, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, M. SIMARD, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G. DE NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, H. BULTEN, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, T. PULLIAM, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, F. GALEAZZI, A. GAZ, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, A. POMPILI, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, J. CHAUVEAU, P. DAVID, L. DEL BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIUERE, O. HAMON, B.L. HARTFIEL, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, P.K. BEHERA, L. GLADNEY, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, M. PIOPPI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M.A. MAZUR, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, E. PAOLONI, M. RAMA, G. RIZZO, J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L.L. GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, B. MAYER, G. VASSEUR, C. YEECHE, M. ZITO, W. PARK, M.V. PUROHIT, A.W. WEIDEMANN, J.R. WILSON, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, P. BECHTLE, N. BERGER, A.M. BOYARSKI, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, D. DONG, J. DORFAN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, M.L. KOCIAN, D.W.G.S. LEITH, J. LIBBY, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, D.B. MACFARLANE, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, L. WILDEN, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, V. JAIN, B. PAN, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, I. KITAYAMA, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, M. BONA, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, S. GRANCAGNOLO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, R.S. PANVINI, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, I.M. NUGENT, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, A.M. EICHENBAUM, K.T. FLOOD, M.T. GRAHAM, J.J. HOLLAR, J.R. JOHNSON, P.E. KUTTER, H. LI, R. LIU, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, A.K. MOHAPATRA, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, P. TAN, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
Branching Fraction Measurements of B+ -> rho+ gamma, B0 -> rho0 gamma, and B0 -> omega gamma
2007 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, M. PAPPAGALLO, A. POMPILI, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D. BEST, A.B. BREON, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, C.T. DAY, M.S. GILL, A.V. GRITSAN, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, R.W. KADEL, J. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, P.J. ODDONE, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, M. FRITSCH, K. GOETZEN, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, N. CHEVALIER, W.N. COTTINGHAM, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, L. TEODORESCU, A.E. BLINOV, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, E.A. KRAVCHENKO, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, A.N. YUSHKOV, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, C. BUCHANAN, B.L. HARTFIEL, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, D. DEL RE, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, D.B. MACFARLANE, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, M.A. MAZUR, J.D. RICHMAN, W. VERKERKE, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, A. DVORETSKII, D.G. HITLIN, J.S. MINAMORA, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, R. ANDREASSEN, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, M.D. SOKOLOFF, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, Q. ZENG, D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, J. BROSE, M. DICKOPP, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, R. NOGOWSKI, S. OTTO, A. PETZOLD, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, S. SCHRENK, C. THIEBAUX, G. VASILEIADIS, M. VERDERI, D.J. BARD, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, L. PIEMONTESE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M.L. VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, E. WON, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, U. LANGENEGGER, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.R. GAILLARD, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, W.F. MADER, U. MALLIK, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, J.I. YI, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, X. GIROUX, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F.L. DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, T.C. PETERSEN, S. PLASZCZYNSKI, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, M.C. SIMANI, D.M. WRIGHT, A.J. BEVAN, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, R.J. PARRY, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, C.M. CORMACK, F.D. LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, C.L. BROWN, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, M.G. GREEN, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, C.L. EDGAR, M.C. HODGKINSON, M.P. KELLY, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, D. KOVALSKYI, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, R. KOFLER, X. LI, T.B.MOORE, S. SAREMI, H. STAENGLE, S.Y. WILLOCQ, R. COWAN, K. KOENEKE, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, P.M. PATEL, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, J. REIDY, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G.D. NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, P. PAOLUCCI, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, H. BULTEN, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, L. WILDEN, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, T. PULLIAM, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, C.T. POTTER, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, F. GALEAZZI, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, H. BRIAND, J. CHAUVEAU, P. DAVID, L.D. BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. HAMON, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, P.K. BEHERA, L. GLADNEY, Q.H. GUO, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, S. PACETTI, M. PIOPPI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, E. PAOLONI, M. RAMA, G. RIZZO, J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L. LI GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, G.P. GOPAL, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, R. ALEKSAN, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G. GRAZIANI, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, G.W. LONDON, B. MAYER, G. VASSEUR, C. YECHE, M. ZITO, M.V. PUROHIT, A.W. WEIDEMANN, J.R. WILSON, F.X. YUMICEVA, T. ABE, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, N. BERGER, A.M. BOYARSKI, O.L. BUCHMUELLER, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, D. DONG, J. DORFAN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, S. FAN, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, T. HADIG, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, M.L. KOCIAN, D.W.G.S. LEITH, J. LIBBY, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, M. AHMED, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, I. KITAYAMA, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, M. BONA, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, S. GRANCAGNOLO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, R.S. PANVINI, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, A.M. EICHENBAUM, K.T. FLOOD, M.T. GRAHAM, J.J. HOLLAR, J.R. JOHNSON, P.E. KUTTER, H. LI, R. LIU, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, A.K. MOHAPATRA, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, P. TAN, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
Branching fraction measurements of charged B decays to K*+K+K-, K*+ pi+ K-, K*+ K+ pi- and K*+ pi+ pi- final states
2006 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, M. BONA, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, M.S. GILL, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, J.A. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, P.D. SANCHEZ, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, W.N. COTTINGHAM, D. WALKER, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, D.J. SHERWOOD, L. TEODORESCU, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, K.Y. TODYSHEV, D.S. BEST, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, S. ABACHI, C. BUCHANAN, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, D. KOVALSKYI, J.D. RICHMAN, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, A. DVORETSKII, F. FANG, D.G. HITLIN, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, K. MISHRA, M.D. SOKOLOFF, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, M. NAGEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, F. WINKLMEIER, Q. ZENG, D.D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, H. JASPER, A. PETZOLD, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, W.F. MADER, R. NOGOWSKI, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, A. VOLK, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, E. LATOUR, C. THIEBAUX, M. VERDERI, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, A.I. ROBERTSON, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, A. PETRELLA, L. PIEMONTESE, E. PRENCIPE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, S. PACETTI, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, M. RAMA, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M. LO VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, P.K. BEHERA, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, U. MALLIK, N.T. MEYER, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, L. DONG, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, A.V. GRITSAN, A.G. DENIG, M. FRITSCH, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F. LE DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, S. PRUVOT, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, W.F. WANG, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, D.M. WRIGHT, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, A.J. BEVAN, F. DI LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, A.C. WREN, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, Y.M. CHIA, C.L. EDGAR, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, J.I. YI, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, X. LI, T.B. MOORE, S. SAREMI, R. COWAN, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, S.E. MCLACHLIN, P.M. PATEL, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, M. SIMARD, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G. DE NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, P. PAOLUCCI, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, A. GAZ, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, A. POMPILI, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, J. CHAUVEAU, H. BRIAND, P. DAVID, L. DEL BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. HAMON, B.L. HARTFIEL, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, L. GLADNEY, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M.A. MAZUR, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, G. RIZZO, J.J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, D. DEL RE, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L.L. GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, M. EBERT, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, R. ALEKSAN, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, G. VASSEUR, C. YECHE, M. ZITO, X.R. CHEN, H. LIU, W. PARK, M.V. PUROHIT, J.R. WILSON, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, P. BECHTLE, N. BERGER, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, J. DORFAN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, M.T. GRAHAM, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, D.W.G.S. LEITH, S. LI, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, D.B. MACFARLANE, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, T. PULLIAM, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, L. WILDEN, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, V. JAIN, B. PAN, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, C.J. SCHILLING, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, I.M. NUGENT, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, M. PAPPAGALLO, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, K.T. FLOOD, J.J. HOLLAR, P.E. KUTTER, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
Branching Fraction Measurements of the Rare Bs0 →φμ+μ- And Bs0 → f2′ (1525)μ+μ- Decays
2021 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, T. Ackernley, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, H. Afsharnia, C.A. Aidala, S. Aiola, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, A. Alfonso Albero, Z. Aliouche, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, S. Amato, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, A. Andreianov, M. Andreotti, F. Archilli, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, K. Arzymatov, E. Aslanides, M. Atzeni, B. Audurier, S. Bachmann, M. Bachmayer, J.J. Back, P. Baladron Rodriguez, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, J. Baptista Leite, R.J. Barlow, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, M. Bartolini, F. Baryshnikov, J.M. Basels, G. Bassi, B. Batsukh, A. Battig, A. Bay, M. Becker, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, A. Beiter, V. Belavin, S. Belin, V. Bellee, K. Belous, I. Belov, I. Belyaev, G. Bencivenni, E. Ben-Haim, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, D. Berninghoff, H.C. Bernstein, C. Bertella, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bhasin, J. Bhom, L. Bian, M.S. Bieker, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, M. Birch, F.C.R. Bishop, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, M. Bjorn, M.P. Blago, T. Blake, F. Blanc, S. Blusk, D. Bobulska, J.A. Boelhauve, O. Boente Garcia, T. Boettcher, A. Boldyrev, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, J.T. Borsuk, S.A. Bouchiba, T.J.V. Bowcock, A. Boyer, C. Bozzi, M.J. Bradley, S. Braun, A. Brea Rodriguez, M. Brodski, J. Brodzicka, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Brundu, A. Buonaura, C. Burr, A. Bursche, A. Butkevich, J.S. Butter, J. Buytaert, W. Byczynski, S. Cadeddu, H. Cai, R. Calabrese, L. Calefice, L. Calero Diaz, S. Cali, R. Calladine, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Camargo Magalhaes, P. Campana, A.F. Campoverde Quezada, S. Capelli, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, I. Carli, P. Carniti, L. Carus, K. Carvalho Akiba, A. Casais Vidal, G. Casse, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, S. Celani, J. Cerasoli, A.J. Chadwick, M.G. Chapman, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, C.A. Chavez Barajas, M. Chefdeville, C. Chen, S. Chen, A. Chernov, V. Chobanova, S. Cholak, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, V. Chulikov, P. Ciambrone, M.F. Cicala, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, J.L. Cobbledick, V. Coco, J.A.B. Coelho, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, T. Colombo, L. Congedo, A. Contu, N. Cooke, G. Coombs, I. Corredoira Fernandez, G. Corti, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, D.C. Craik, J. Crkovska, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C.L. Da Silva, S. Dadabaev, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, C. D'Ambrosio, A. Danilina, P. D'Argent, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, D. De Simone, P. De Simone, J.A. De Vries, C.T. Dean, D. Decamp, L. Del Buono, B. Delaney, H.-. Dembinski, A. Dendek, V. Denysenko, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Desse, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Cicco, P. Di Nezza, S. Didenko, L. Dieste Maronas, H. Dijkstra, V. Dobishuk, A.M. Donohoe, F. Dordei, A.C. Dos Reis, L. Douglas, A. Dovbnya, A.G. Downes, K. Dreimanis, M.W. Dudek, L. Dufour, V. Duk, P. Durante, J.M. Durham, D. Dutta, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, S. Ek-In, L. Eklund, S. Ely, A. Ene, E. Epple, S. Escher, J. Eschle, S. Esen, T. Evans, A. Falabella, J. Fan, Y. Fan, B. Fang, S. Farry, D. Fazzini, M. Feo, A. Fernandez Prieto, J.M. Fernandez-Tenllado Arribas, A.D. Fernez, F. Ferrari, L. Ferreira Lopes, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, S. Ferreres Sole, M. Ferrillo, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, K.M. Fischer, D.S. Fitzgerald, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, A. Fkiaras, F. Fleuret, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Franco Sevilla, M. Frank, E. Franzoso, G. Frau, C. Frei, D.A. Friday, J. Fu, Q. Fuehring, W. Funk, E. Gabriel, T. Gaintseva, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gambetta, Y. Gan, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, M. Garau, L.M. Garcia Martin, P. Garcia Moreno, J. Garcia Pardinas, B. Garcia Plana, F.A. Garcia Rosales, L. Garrido, C. Gaspar, R.E. Geertsema, D. Gerick, L.L. Gerken, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, D. Gerstel, P. Ghez, V. Gibson, H.K. Giemza, M. Giovannetti, A. Gioventu, P. Gironella Gironell, L. Giubega, C. Giugliano, K. Gizdov, E.L. Gkougkousis, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, E. Golobardes, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, S. Gomez Fernandez, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Goncerz, G. Gong, P. Gorbounov, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, E. Govorkova, J.P. Grabowski, T. Grammatico, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, L.M. Greeven, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, S. Gromov, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, C. Gu, M. Guarise, P.A. Gunther, E. Gushchin, A. Guth, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, J. Haimberger, T. Halewood-Leagas, P.M. Hamilton, J.P. Hammerich, Q. Han, X. Han, T.H. Hancock, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, T. Harrison, C. Hasse, M. Hatch, J. He, M. Hecker, K. Heijhoff, K. Heinicke, A.M. Hennequin, K. Hennessy, L. Henry, J. Heuel, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hilton, S.E. Hollitt, J. Hu, J. Hu, W. Hu, X. Hu, W. Huang, X. Huang, W. Hulsbergen, R.J. Hunter, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, P. Ibis, M. Idzik, D. Ilin, P. Ilten, A. Inglessi, A. Ishteev, K. Ivshin, R. Jacobsson, S. Jakobsen, E. Jans, B.K. Jashal, A. Jawahery, V. Jevtic, M. Jezabek, F. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, T.P. Jones, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, Y. Kang, M. Karacson, M. Karpov, F. Keizer, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, B. Khanji, A. Kharisova, S. Kholodenko, T. Kirn, V.S. Kirsebom, O. Kitouni, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, S. Koliiev, A. Kondybayeva, A. Konoplyannikov, P. Kopciewicz, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, M. Korolev, I. Kostiuk, O. Kot, S. Kotriakhova, P. Kravchenko, L. Kravchuk, R.D. Krawczyk, M. Kreps, F. Kress, S. Kretzschmar, P. Krokovny, W. Krupa, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, H.S. Kuindersma, G.J. Kunde, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, A. Lampis, D. Lancierini, J.J. Lane, R. Lane, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, J. Langer, O. Lantwin, T. Latham, F. Lazzari, R. Le Gac, S.H. Lee, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, S. Legotin, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, H. Li, L. Li, P. Li, S. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, X. Liang, T. Lin, R. Lindner, V. Lisovskyi, R. Litvinov, G. Liu, H. Liu, S. Liu, A. Loi, J. Lomba Castro, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, G.H. Lovell, Y. Lu, D. Lucchesi, S. Luchuk, M. Lucio Martinez, V. Lukashenko, Y. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, L. Ma, R. Ma, S. Maccolini, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, V. Macko, P. Mackowiak, S. Maddrell-Mander, O. Madejczyk, L.R. Madhan Mohan, O. Maev, A. Maevskiy, D. Maisuzenko, M.W. Majewski, J.J. Malczewski, S. Malde, B. Malecki, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, H. Malygina, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, D. Manuzzi, D. Marangotto, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, S. Mariani, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, J. Marks, A.M. Marshall, P.J. Marshall, G. Martellotti, L. Martinazzoli, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, A. Massafferri, M. Materok, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, V. Matiunin, C. Matteuzzi, K.R. Mattioli, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, J. Mauricio, M. Mazurek, M. Mccann, L. Mcconnell, T.H. Mcgrath, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, J.V. Mead, B. Meadows, G. Meier, N. Meinert, D. Melnychuk, S. Meloni, M. Merk, A. Merli, L. Meyer Garcia, M. Mikhasenko, D.A. Milanes, E. Millard, M. Milovanovic, M.-. Minard, A. Minotti, L. Minzoni, S.E. Mitchell, B. Mitreska, D.S. Mitzel, A. Modden, R.A. Mohammed, R.D. Moise, T. Mombacher, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, G. Morello, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, A.G. Morris, R. Mountain, H. Mu, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, D. Muller, K. Muller, C.H. Murphy, D. Murray, P. Muzzetto, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, T. Nanut, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, I. Neri, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, R. Newcombe, T.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, E.M. Niel, S. Nieswand, N. Nikitin, N.S. Nolte, C. Normand, C. Nunez, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, D.P. O'Hanlon, R. Oldeman, M.E. Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, R.H. O'Neil, A. Ossowska, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, T. Ovsiannikova, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, B. Pagare, P.R. Pais, T. Pajero, A. Palano, M. Palutan, Y. Pan, G. Panshin, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, C.J. Parkinson, B. Passalacqua, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, C.J. Pawley, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, D. Pereima, P. Perret, M. Petric, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, S. Petrucci, M. Petruzzo, T.T.H. Pham, A. Philippov, L. Pica, M. Piccini, B. Pietrzyk, G. Pietrzyk, M. Pili, D. Pinci, F. Pisani, R. P. K, V. Placinta, J. Plews, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, M. Poliakova, A. Poluektov, N. Polukhina, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, S. Ponce, D. Popov, S. Popov, S. Poslavskii, K. Prasanth, L. Promberger, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, H. Pullen, G. Punzi, H. Qi, W. Qian, J. Qin, N. Qin, R. Quagliani, B. Quintana, N.V. Raab, R.I. Rabadan Trejo, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, M. Reboud, F. Redi, F. Reiss, C. Remon Alepuz, Z. Ren, V. Renaudin, R. Ribatti, S. Ricciardi, K. Rinnert, P. Robbe, G. Robertson, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, E. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. Rollings, P. Roloff, V. Romanovskiy, M. Romero Lamas, A. Romero Vidal, J.D. Roth, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, J. Ruiz Vidal, A. Ryzhikov, J. Ryzka, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, N. Sahoo, B. Saitta, M. Salomoni, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, C. Sanchez Gras, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, D. Saranin, G. Sarpis, M. Sarpis, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, M. Saur, D. Savrina, H. Sazak, L.G. Scantlebury Smead, A. Scarabotto, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schmelling, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, S. Schulte, M.H. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, S. Sellam, A. Semennikov, M. Senghi Soares, A. Sergi, N. Serra, L. Sestini, A. Seuthe, P. Seyfert, Y. Shang, D.M. Shangase, M. Shapkin, I. Shchemerov, L. Shchutska, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, Z. Shen, V. Shevchenko, E.B. Shields, E. Shmanin, J.D. Shupperd, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, G. Simi, S. Simone, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, M.W. Slater, I. Slazyk, J.C. Smallwood, J.G. Smeaton, A. Smetkina, E. Smith, M. Smith, A. Snoch, M. Soares, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, A. Solovev, I. Solovyev, F.L. Souza De Almeida, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, E. Spadaro Norella, P. Spradlin, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, H. Stevens, S. Stone, M.E. Stramaglia, M. Straticiuc, D. Strekalina, F. Suljik, J. Sun, L. Sun, Y. Sun, P. Svihra, P.N. Swallow, K. Swientek, A. Szabelski, T. Szumlak, M. Szymanski, S. Taneja, A.R. Tanner, A. Terentev, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, D.J.D. Thompson, K.A. Thomson, V. Tisserand, S. T'Jampens, M. Tobin, L. Tomassetti, D. Torres MacHado, D.Y. Tou, M.T. Tran, E. Trifonova, C. Trippl, G. Tuci, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, D.J. Unverzagt, E. Ursov, A. Usachov, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, A. Vagner, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, G. Valenti, N. Valls Canudas, M. Van Beuzekom, M. Van Dijk, E. Van Herwijnen, C.B. Van Hulse, M. Van Veghel, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, A. Venkateswaran, M. Veronesi, M. Vesterinen, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, H. Viemann, X. Vilasis-Cardona, E. Vilella Figueras, A. Villa, P. Vincent, D. Vom Bruch, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, N. Voropaev, K. Vos, R. Waldi, J. Walsh, C. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, M. Wang, R. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, S.G. Weber, D. Websdale, C. Weisser, B.D.C. Westhenry, D.J. White, M. Whitehead, D. Wiedner, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, I. Williams, M. Williams, M.R.J. Williams, F.F. Wilson, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, L. Witola, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, H. Wu, K. Wyllie, Z. Xiang, D. Xiao, Y. Xie, A. Xu, J. Xu, L. Xu, M. Xu, Q. Xu, Z. Xu, Z. Xu, D. Yang, S. Yang, Y. Yang, Z. Yang, Z. Yang, Y. Yao, L.E. Yeomans, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, E. Zaffaroni, M. Zavertyaev, M. Zdybal, O. Zenaiev, M. Zeng, D. Zhang, L. Zhang, S. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zharkova, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, X. Zhou, Y. Zhou, X. Zhu, Z. Zhu, V. Zhukov, J.B. Zonneveld, Q. Zou, S. Zucchelli, D. Zuliani, G. Zunica
Branching fractions and charge asymmetries in charmless hadronic B decays at BaBar
2009 P. Biassoni
Branching fractions and CP asymmetries in B-0 ->pi(0)pi(0), B+->pi(+)pi(0), and B+-> K+pi(0) decays and isospin analysis of the B ->pi pi system
2005 B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, V. Tisserand, A. Zghiche, E. Grauges Pous, A. Palano, A. Pompili, J.C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P. Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, A.W. Borgland, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. Button Shafer, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L.M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C.M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, T. Schroeder, M. Steinke, J.T. Boyd, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, M.P. Kelly, T.E. Latham, F.F. Wilson, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. Mckenna, D. Thiessen, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, V.N. Ivanchenko, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A.N. Yushkov, D. Best, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, F. Weinstein, S.D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, O. Long, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, D. del Re, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. Macfarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, A. Cunha, B. Dahmes, T.M. Hong, A. Lu, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. Dubois Felsmann, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, S. Yang, S. Jayatilleke, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M.D. Sokoloff, F. Blanc, P. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, P. Rankin, W.O. Ruddick, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, A. Chen, E.A. Eckhart, J.L. Harton, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, B. Spaan, D. Altenburg, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H.M. Lacker, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, V. Azzolini, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, A. Sarti, F. Anulli, R. Baldini Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, G. Crosetti, M. Lo Vetere, M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, S. Bailey, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, J. Marks, U. Uwer, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, J.R. Gaillard, G.W. Morton, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, G.P. Taylor, M.J. Charles, G.J. Grenier, U. Mallik, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, J. Lamsa, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J. Yi, N. Arnaud, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, F. Le Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, T.C. Petersen, S. Plaszczynski, M.H. Schune, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, J.P. Coleman, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D.E. Hutchcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, C. Touramanis, C.M. Cormack, F. Di Lodovico, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, R.L. Flack, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, P.S. Jackson, T.R. Mcmahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, M.A. Winter, D. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, M.C. Hodgkinson, G.D. Lafferty, J.C. Williams, C. Chen, A. Farbin, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, V. Lillard, D.A. Roberts, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, V.B. Koptchev, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S. Willocq, R. Cowan, K. Koeneke, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, V. Eschenburg, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, J. Reidy, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, S. Brunet, D. Cote, P. Taras, H. Nicholson, N. Cavallo, F. Fabozzi, C. Gatto, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, P. Paolucci, D. Piccolo, C. Sciacca, M. Baak, H. Bulten, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, L. Wilden, C.P. Jessop, J.M. Losecco, T. Allmendinger, G. Benelli, K.K. Gan, K. Honscheid, D. Hufnagel, H. Kagan, R. Kass, T. Pulliam, A.M. Rahimi, R. Ter Antonyan, Q.K. Wong, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, M. Lu, C.T. Potter, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, E. Torrence, F. Colecchia, A. Dorigo, F. Galeazzi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, M. Benayoun, H. Briand, J. Chauveau, P. David, C. de la Vaissiere, L. Del Buono, O. Hamon, F. John, P. Leruste, J. Malcles, J. Ocariz, L. Roos, G. Therin, P.K. Behera, L. Gladney, Q.H. Guo, J. Panetta, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, M. Pioppi, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, M. Bondioli, F. Bucci, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, M. Rama, G. Rizzo, G. Simi, J. Walsh, M. Haire, D. Judd, K. Paick, D.E. Wagoner, N. Danielson, P. Elmer, Y.P. Lau, C. Lu, V. Miftakov, J. Olsen, F. Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Bellini, G. Cavoto, A. D'Orazio, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, L. Li Gioi, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, M. Pierini, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F.S. Tehrani, C. Voena, S. Christ, H. Schroder, G. Wagner, R. Waldi, T. Adye, N. De Groot, B. Franek, G.P. Gopal, E.O. Olaiya, R. Aleksan, S. Emery, A. Gaidot, S.F. Ganzhur, P.F. Giraud, G.H. de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, M. Legendre, G.W. London, B. Mayer, G. Schott, G. Vasseur, C. Yeche, M. Zito, M.V. Purohit, A.W. Weidemann, J.R. Wilson, F.X. Yumiceva, T. Abe, M. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, N. Berger, A.M. Boyarski, O.L. Buchmueller, R. Claus, M.R. Convery, M. Cristinziani, G. De Nardo, J.C. Dingfelder, D. Dong, J. Dorfan, D. Dujmic, W. Dunwoodie, S. Fan, R.C. Field, T. Glanzman, S.J. Gowdy, T. Hadig, V. Halyo, C. Hast, T. Hryn'Ova, W.R. Innes, M.H. Kelsey, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, F. Leith, J. Libby, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, C.P. O'Grady, V.E. Ozcan, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, A. Soha, J. Stelzer, J. Strube, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, J. Thompson, J. Va'Vra, S.R. Wagner, M. Weaver, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, A.K. Yarritu, C.C. Young, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, B.A. Petersen, C. Roat, M. Ahmed, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, J.A. Ernst, M.A. Saeed, M. Saleem, F.R. Wappler, W. Bugg, M. Krishnamurthy, S.M. Spanier, R. Eckmann, H. Kim, J.L. Ritchie, A. Satpathy, R.F. Schwitters, J.M. Izen, I. Kitayama, X.C. Lou, S. Ye, F. Bianchi, M. Bona, F. Gallo, D. Gamba, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, S. Dittongo, S. Grancagnolo, L. Lanceri, P. Poropat, L. Vitale, G. Vuagnin, F. Martinez Vidal, R.S. Panvini, S. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, C.M. Brown, D. Fortin, P.D. Jackson, R. Kowalewski, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, J.J. Back, P.F. Harrison, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, B. Cheng, S. Dasu, M. Datta, A.M. Eichenbaum, K.T. Flood, M. Graham, J.J. Hollar, J.R. Johnson, P.E. Kutter, H. Li, R. Liu, A. Mihalyi, Y. Pan, R. Prepost, P. Tan, J.H. von Wimmersperg Toeller, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, Z. Yu, M.G. Greene, H. Neal
Branching fractions and CP-violating asymmetries in radiative B decays to eta K gamma
2009 B. Aubert, M. Bona, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, E. Prencipe, X. Prudent, V. Tisserand, J. Garra Tico, E. Grauges, L. Lopez, A. Palano, M. Pappagallo, G. Eigen, B. Stugu, L. Sun, G.S. Abrams, M. Battaglia, D.N. Brown, R.N. Cahn, R.G. Jacobsen, L.T. Kerth, Y.U.G. Kolomensky, G. Lynch, I.L. Osipenkov, M.T. Ronan, K. Tackmann, T. Tanabe, C.M. Hawkes, N. Soni, A.T. Watson, H. Koch, T. Schroeder, D. Walker, D.J. Asgeirsson, B.G. Fulsom, C. Hearty, T.S. Mattison, J.A. Mckenna, M. Barrett, A. Khan, V.E. Blinov, A.D. Bukin, A.R. Buzykaev, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.U.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, K.Y.U. Todyshev, M. Bondioli, S. Curry, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, P. Lund, M. Mandelkern, E.C. Martin, D.P. Stoker, S. Abachi, C. Buchanan, J.W. Gary, F. Liu, O. Long, B.C. Shen, G.M. Vitug, Z. Yasin, L. Zhang, V. Sharma, C. Campagnari, T.M. Hong, D. Kovalskyi, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.J. Flacco, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, A.J. Martinez, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, M.G. Wilson, L.O. Winstrom, C.H. Cheng, D.A. Doll, B. Echenard, F. Fang, D.G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, R. Andreassen, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, K. Mishra, M.D. Sokoloff, P.C. Bloom, W.T. Ford, A. Gaz, J.F. Hirschauer, M. Nagel, U. Nauenberg, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, R. Ayad, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, D.D. Altenburg, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H. Jasper, M. Karbach, J. Merkel, A. Petzold, B. Spaan, K. Wacker, M.J. Kobel, W.F. Mader, R. Nogowski, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, A. Volk, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, E. Latour, M. Verderi, P.J. Clark, S. Playfer, J.E. Watson, M. Andreotti, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, A. Cecchi, G. Cibinetto, P. Franchini, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, A. Petrella, L. Piemontese, V. Santoro, R. Baldini Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, S. Pacetti, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, M. Rama, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Contri, M. Lo Vetere, M.M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, A. Adametz, J. Marks, S. Schenk, U. Uwer, V. Klose, H.M. Lacker, D.J. Bard, P.D. Dauncey, J.A. Nash, M. Tibbetts, P.K. Behera, X. Chai, M.J. Charles, U. Mallik, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, L. Dong, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, Y.Y. Gao, A.V. Gritsan, Z.J. Guo, C.K. Lae, N. Arnaud, J. Béquilleux, A. D'Orazio, M. Davier, J. Firmino da Costa, G. Grosdidier, A. Höcker, V. Lepeltier, F. Le Diberder, A.M. Lutz, S. Pruvot, P. Roudeau, M.H. Schune, J. Serrano, V. Sordini, A. Stocchi, G. Wormser, D.J. Lange, D.M. Wright, I. Bingham, J.P. Burke, C.A. Chavez, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D.E. Hutchcroft, D.J. Payne, C. Touramanis, A.J. Bevan, C.K. Clarke, K.A. George, F. Di Lodovico, R. Sacco, M. Sigamani, G. Cowan, H.U. Flaecher, D.A. Hopkins, S. Paramesvaran, F. Salvatore, A.C. Wren, D.N. Brown, C.L. Davis, A.G. Denig, M. Fritsch, W. Gradl, G. Schott, K.E. Alwyn, D. Bailey, R.J. Barlow, Y.M. Chia, C.L. Edgar, G. Jackson, G.D. Lafferty, T.J. West, J.I. Yi, J. Anderson, C. Chen, A. Jawahery, D.A. Roberts, G. Simi, J.M. Tuggle, C. Dallapiccola, X. Li, E. Salvati, S. Saremi, R. Cowan, D. Dujmic, P.H. Fisher, G. Sciolla, M. Spitznagel, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, M. Zhao, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, M. Simard, P. Taras, F.B. Viaud, H. Nicholson, G. De Nardo, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, G. Onorato, C. Sciacca, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, C.P. Jessop, K.J. Knoepfel, J.M. Losecco, W.F. Wang, G. Benelli, L.A. Corwin, K. Honscheid, H. Kagan, R. Kass, J.P. Morris, A.M. Rahimi, J.J. Regensburger, S.J. Sekula, Q.K. Wong, N.L. Blount, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, J.A. Kolb, M. Lu, R. Rahmat, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, J. Strube, E. Torrence, G. Castelli, N. Gagliardi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, P. del Amo Sanchez, E. Ben Haim, H. Briand, G. Calderini, J. Chauveau, P. David, L. Del Buono, O. Hamon, P.H. Leruste, J. Ocariz, A. Perez, J. Prendki, S. Sitt, L. Gladney, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, E. Manoni, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, M. Carpinelli, A. Cervelli, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, G. Rizzo, J.J. Walsh, D. Lopes Pegna, C. Lu, J. Olsen, A.J.S. Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Anulli, E. Baracchini, G. Cavoto, D. del Re, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, P.D. Jackson, L. Li Gioi, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F. Renga, C. Voena, M. Ebert, T. Hartmann, H. Schröder, R. Waldi, T. Adye, B. Franek, E.O. Olaiya, F.F. Wilson, S. Emery, M. Escalier, L. Esteve, S.F. Ganzhur, G. Hamel de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, G. Vasseur, C.H. Yèche, M. Zito, X.R. Chen, H. Liu, W. Park, M.V. Purohit, R.M. White, J.R. Wilson, M.T. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, P. Bechtle, J.F. Benitez, R. Cenci, J.P. Coleman, M.R. Convery, J.C. Dingfelder, J. Dorfan, G.P. Dubois Felsmann, W. Dunwoodie, R.C. Field, A.M. Gabareen, S.J. Gowdy, M.T. Graham, P. Grenier, C. Hast, W.R. Innes, J. Kaminski, M.H. Kelsey, H. Kim, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, D.W.G.S. Leith, S. Li, B. Lindquist, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, D.B. Macfarlane, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, H. Neal, S. Nelson, C.P. O'Grady, I. Ofte, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, K. Suzuki, S.K. Swain, J.M. Thompson, J. Va'Vra, A.P. Wagner, M. Weaver, C.A. West, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, H.W. Wulsin, A.K. Yarritu, K. Yi, C.C. Young, V. Ziegler, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, T.S. Miyashita, B.A. Petersen, L. Wilden, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, J.A. Ernst, B. Pan, M.A. Saeed, S.B. Zain, S.M. Spanier, B.J. Wogsland, R. Eckmann, J.L. Ritchie, A.M. Ruland, C.J. Schilling, R.F. Schwitters, B.W. Drummond, J.M. Izen, X.C. Lou, F. Bianchi, D. Gamba, M. Pelliccioni, M. Bomben, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, G. Della Ricca, L. Lanceri, L. Vitale, V. Azzolini, N. Lopez March, F. Martinez Vidal, D.A. Milanes, A. Oyanguren, J. Albert, S.W. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, H.H.F. Choi, K. Hamano, R. Kowalewski, M.J. Lewczuk, I.M. Nugent, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, T.J. Gershon, P.F. Harrison, J. Ilic, T.E. Latham, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, S. Dasu, K.T. Flood, Y. Pan, M. Pierini, R. Prepost, C.O. Vuosalo, S.L. Wu
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile