Sfoglia per SSD
Phototube non-linearity correction technique
2015 S. Riboldi, N. Blasi, S. Brambilla, F. Camera, A. Giaz, B. Million
Physical-chemical characteristics of CO2 altered rocks
2012 G. Bicocchi, R. Magli, G. Ruggieri, G. Montegrossi, A. Buccianti, O. Vaselli
Physics beyond colliders at CERN: Beyond the Standard Model working group report
2020 J. Beacham, C. Burrage, D. Curtin, A. De Roeck, J. Evans, J.L. Feng, C. Gatto, S. Gninenko, A. Hartin, I. Irastorza, J. Jaeckel, K. Jungmann, K. Kirch, F. Kling, S. Knapen, M. Lamont, G. Lanfranchi, C. Lazzeroni, A. Lindner, F. Martinez-Vidal, M. Moulson, N. Neri, M. Papucci, I. Pedraza, K. Petridis, M. Pospelov, A. Rozanov, G. Ruoso, P. Schuster, Y. Semertzidis, T. Spadaro, C. Vallee, G. Wilkinson
Physics Briefing Book : Input for the European Strategy for Particle Physics Update 2020
2019 R. Keith Ellis, B. Heinemann, J. de Blas, M. Cepeda, C. Grojean, F. Maltoni, A. Nisati, E. Petit, R. Rattazzi, W. Verkerke, J. D’Hondt, K. Redlich, A. Andronic, F. Siklér, N. Armesto, D. Boer, D. D’Enterria, T. Galatyuk, T. Gehrmann, K. Kirch, U. Klein, J. Lansberg, G.P. Salam, G. Schnell, J. Stachel, T. Pierog, H. Wittig, U. Wiedemann, B. Gavela, A. Zoccoli, S. Malvezzi, A.M. Teixeira, J. Zupan, D. Aloni, A. Ceccucci, A. Dery, M. Dine, S. Fajfer, S. Gori, G. Hiller, G. Isidori, Y. Kuno, A. Lusiani, Y. Nir, M. Schune, M. Sozzi, S. Paul, C. Pena, S. Bentvelsen, M. Zito, A. De Roeck, T. Schwetz, B. Fleming, F. Halzen, A. Haungs, M. Kowalski, S. Mertens, M. Mezzetto, S. Pascoli, B. Sathyaprakash, N. Serra, G.F. Giudice, P. Sphicas, J. Alcaraz Maestre, C. Doglioni, G. Lanfranchi, M. D’Onofrio, M. Mccullough, G. Perez, P. Roloff, V. Sanz, A. Weiler, A. Wulzer, S. Asai, M. Carena, B. Döbrich, C. Doglioni, J. Jaeckel, G. Krnjaic, J. Monroe, K. Petridis, C. Weniger, C. Biscari, L. Rivkin, P. Burrows, F. Zimmermann, M. Benedikt, P. Campana, E. Gschwendtner, E. Jensen, M. Lamont, W. Leemans, L. Rossi, D. Schulte, M. Seidel, V. Shiltsev, S. Stapnes, A. Yamamoto, X. Lou, B. Vachon, R. Jones, E. Leogrande, I. Bird, S. Campana, A. Cattai, D. Contardo, C. Da Via, F. Forti, M. Girone, M. Kasemann, L. Linssen, F. Sefkow, G. Stewart
Physics opportunities with the Advanced Gamma Tracking Array: AGATA
2020 W. Korten, A. Atac, D. Beaumel, P. Bednarczyk, M.A. Bentley, G. Benzoni, A. Boston, A. Bracco, J. Cederkall, B. Cederwall, M. Ciemala, E. Clement, F.C.L. Crespi, D. Curien, G. de Angelis, F. Didierjean, D.T. Doherty, Z. Dombradi, G. Duchene, J. Dudek, B. Fernandez-Dominguez, B. Fornal, A. Gadea, L.P. Gaffney, J. Gerl, K. Gladnishki, A. Goasduff, M. Gorska, P.T. Greenlees, H. Hess, D.G. Jenkins, P.R. John, A. Jungclaus, M. Kmiecik, A. Korichi, M. Labiche, S. Leoni, J. Ljungvall, A. Lopez-Martens, A. Maj, D. Mengoni, B. Million, A. Nannini, D. Napoli, P.J. Nolan, J. Nyberg, A. Obertelli, J. Pakarinen, N. Pietralla, Z. Podolyak, B. Quintana, R. Raabe, G. Rainovski, F. Recchia, P. Reiter, D. Rudolph, J. Simpson, C. Theisen, D. Tonev, A. Tumino, J.J. Valiente-Dobon, O. Wieland, K. Wimmer, M. Zielinska
PHYSICS WITH PHOTONS WITH THE ATLAS RUN 2 DATA: CALIBRATION AND IDENTIFICATION, MEASUREMENT OF THE HIGGS BOSON MASS AND SEARCH FOR SUPERSYMMETRY IN DI-PHOTON FINAL STATE.
2017 S. Manzoni
The Pierre Auger Cosmic Ray Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, J.N. Albert, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, M.E. Bertaina, P.L. Biermann, R. Bilhaut, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, H. Bolz, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, N. Borodai, F. Bracci, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, D. Camin, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, A. Castera, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, M. Chiosso, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, P.D.J. Clark, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, E. Colombo, S. Colonges, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceiçáo, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, B. Courty, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. De Jong, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, K.D. De Vries, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, P. Dolron, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, L.N. Epele, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Geenen, H. Gemmeke, B. Genolini, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, K. Gibbs, M. Giller, N. Giudice, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, D. Góra, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, W. Gotink, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, J. Grygar, N. Guardone, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, L. Guglielmi, R. Habraken, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, H. Hucker, T. Huege, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, A. Kopmann, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Kröpmer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. La Hurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leiguide Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, N. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Muller, S. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, D. Nicotra, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, T. Ohnuki, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, M. Patel, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, T. Porter, J. Pouryamout, J. Pouthas, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, C.L. Pryke, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Randriatoamanana, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, S. Robbins, M. Roberts, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. Schreuder, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, F. Schüssler, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, G. Sequeiros, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. ͆miałkowski, R. Šmída, A.G.K. Smith, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Speelman, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, M. Sutter, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, D. Tcherniakhovski, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, T.N. Trung, V. Tunnicliffe, E. Tusi, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, D.M. Varnav, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, H. Verkooijen, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, G. Vitali, B. Vlcek, H. Vorenholt, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, P. Walker, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, A. Widom, C. Wiebusch, L. Wiencke, T. Wijnen, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, N. Wild, T. Winchen, G. Wörner, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
The Pierre Auger Observatory and its Upgrade
2020 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, J.M. Albury, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez-Muniz, R. Alves Batista, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, P.R. Araujo Ferreira, H. Asorey, P. Assis, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Bakalova, A. Balaceanu, F. Barbato, R.J. Barreira Luz, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermannc, T. Bister, J. Biteau, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Bohacova, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brackh, T. Bretz, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, I. Caracas, J.M. Carceller, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, F. Catalani, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, M. Cerda, J.A. Chinellato, K. Choi, J. Chudoba, L. Chytka, R.W. Clay, A.C. Cobos Cerutti, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceicao, A. Condorelli, G. Consolati, F. Contreras, F. Convenga, C.E. Covault, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, J.A. Day, R.M. de Almeida, J. de Jesus, S.J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, D. de Oliveira Franco, V. de Souza, E. De Vito, J. Debatin, M. del Rıo, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, A. Di Matteo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D’Olivo, R.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, I. Epicoco, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobara, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, J. Farmer, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Feldbusch, F. Fenu, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filipcic, T. Fodran, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, C. Galea, C. Galelli, B. Garcıa, A.L. Garcia Vegas, H. Gemmeke, F. Gesualdi, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, J. Glombitza, F. Gobbi, F. Gollan, G. Golup, M. Gomez Berisso, P.F. Gomez Vitale, J.P. Gongora, N. Gonzalez, I. Goos, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, M. Gottowik, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, E. Guido, S. Hahn, R. Halliday, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, V.M. Harvey, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, J.R. Horandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, J.A. Johnsen, J. Jurysek, A. Kaapa, K.H. Kampert, B. Keilhauer, J. Kemp, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, M. Kopke, G. Kukec Mezek, B.L. Lago, D. Lahurd, R.G. Lang, N. Langner, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, V. Lenok, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, D. Lo Presti, L. Lopes, R. Lopez, R. Lorek, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, J.P. Lundquist, A. Machado Payeras, G. Mancarella, D. Mandat, B.C. Manning, J. Manshanden, P. Mantsch, S. Marafico, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Maris, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martınez Bravo, M. Mastrodicasa, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, K.-. Merenda, S. Michal, M.I. Micheletti, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafa, A.L. Muller, M.A. Muller, K. Mulrey, R. Mussa, M. Muzio, W.M. Namasaka, L. Nellen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nozka, A. Nucita, L.A. Nunez, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, J. Pena-Rodriguez, J. Perez Armand, M. Perlin, L. Perrone, S. Petrera, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, B. Pont, M. Pothast, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, A. Puyleart, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, M. Reininghaus, J. Ridky, F. Riehn, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sanchez, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, P. Savina, C.M. Schafer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimassek, M. Schimp, F. Schluter, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovanek, F.G. Schroder, S. Schroder, J. Schulte, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scornavacche, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, R. Smıda, P. Sommers, J.F. Soriano, J. Souchard, R. Squartini, M. Stadelmaier, D. Stanca, S. Stanic, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, A. Streich, M. Suarez-Dur, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijarvi, A.D. Supanitsky, J. Supık, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, A. Tapia, C. Timmermans, O. Tkachenko, P. Tobiska, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tome, A. Travaini, P. Travnicek, C. Trimarelli, M. Trini, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, L. Vaclavek, M. Vacula, J.F. Valdes Galicia, L. Valore, E. Varela, V. Varma, A. Vasquez-Ramırez, D. Veberic, C. Ventura, I.D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, J. Vink, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, A.A. Watsond, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczynski, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, A. Yushkov, O. Zapparrata, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, L. Zehrer, A. Zepeda
The Pierre Auger Observatory status and latest results
2017 C. Berat, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollant, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W.R. De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena-Delgado, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
The Pierre Auger Observatory Upgrade
2017 G. Marsella, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Mariş, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollant, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W.R. De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena-Delgado, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Pinning of size-selected gold and nickel nanoclusters on graphite
2005 M. Di Vece, S. Palomba, R.E. Palmer
Pinning of size-selected Pd nanoclusters on graphite
2006 S. Gibilisco, M. Di Vece, S. Palomba, G. Faraci, R.E. Palmer
Planck 2013 results. II. Low frequency instrument data processing
2014 N. Aghanim, C. Armitage-Caplan, M. Arnaud, M. Ashdown, F. Atrio-Barandela, J. Aumont, C. Baccigalupi, A. Banday, R. Barreiro, E. Battaner, K. Benabed, A. Benoît, A. Benoit-Lévy, J. Bernard, M. Bersanelli, P. Bielewicz, J. Bobin, J. Bock, A. Bonaldi, L. Bonavera, J. Bond, J. Borrill, F. Bouchet, M. Bridges, M. Bucher, C. Burigana, R. Butler, B. Cappellini, J. Cardoso, A. Catalano, A. Chamballu, X. Chen, L. Chiang, P. Christensen, S. Church, S. Colombi, L. Colombo, B. Crill, M. Cruz, A. Curto, F. Cuttaia, L. Danese, R. Davies, R. Davis, P. Bernardis, A. Rosa, G. Zotti, J. Delabrouille, C. Dickinson, J. Diego, H. Dole, S. Donzelli, O. Doré, M. Douspis, X. Dupac, G. Efstathiou, T. Enßlin, H. Eriksen, M. Falvella, F. Finelli, O. Forni, M. Frailis, E. Franceschi, T. Gaier, S. Galeotta, K. Ganga, M. Giard, G. Giardino, Y. Giraud-Héraud, E. Gjerløw, J. González-Nuevo, K. Górski, S. Gratton, A. Gregorio, A. Gruppuso, F. Hansen, D. Hanson, D. Harrison, S. Henrot-Versillé, C. Hernández-Monteagudo, D. Herranz, S. Hildebrandt, E. Hivon, M. Hobson, W. Holmes, A. Hornstrup, W. Hovest, K. Huffenberger, A. Jaffe, T. Jaffe, J. Jewell, W. Jones, M. Juvela, P. Kangaslahti, E. Keihänen, R. Keskitalo, K. Kiiveri, T. Kisner, J. Knoche, L. Knox, M. Kunz, H. Kurki-Suonio, G. Lagache, A. Lähteenmäki, J. Lamarre, A. Lasenby, M. Lattanzi, R. Laureijs, C. Lawrence, S. Leach, J. Leahy, R. Leonardi, J. Lesgourgues, M. Liguori, P. Lilje, M. Linden-Vørnle, V. Lindholm, M. López-Caniego, P. Lubin, J. Macías-Pérez, G. Maggio, D. Maino, N. Mandolesi, M. Maris, D. Marshall, P. Martin, E. Martínez-González, S. Masi, M. Massardi, S. Matarrese, F. Matthai, P. Mazzotta, P. Meinhold, A. Melchiorri, L. Mendes, A. Mennella, M. Migliaccio, S. Mitra, A. Moneti, L. Montier, G. Morgante, N. Morisset, D. Mortlock, A. Moss, D. Munshi, P. Naselsky, P. Natoli, C. Netterfield, H. Nørgaard-Nielsen, D. Novikov, I. Novikov, I. O'Dwyer, S. Osborne, F. Paci, L. Pagano, R. Paladini, D. Paoletti, B. Partridge, F. Pasian, G. Patanchon, M. Peel, O. Perdereau, L. Perotto, F. Perrotta, E. Pierpaoli, D. Pietrobon, S. Plaszczynski, P. Platania, E. Pointecouteau, G. Polenta, N. Ponthieu, L. Popa, T. Poutanen, G. Pratt, G. Prézeau, S. Prunet, J. Puget, J. Rachen, W. Reach, R. Rebolo, M. Reinecke, M. Remazeilles, S. Ricciardi, T. Riller, G. Robbers, G. Rocha, C. Rosset, M. Rossetti, G. Roudier, J. Rubiño-Martín, B. Rusholme, E. Salerno, M. Sandri, D. Santos, D. Scott, M. Seiffert, E. Shellard, L. Spencer, J. Starck, V. Stolyarov, R. Stompor, F. Sureau, D. Sutton, A. Suur-Uski, J. Sygnet, J. Tauber, D. Tavagnacco, L. Terenzi, L. Toffolatti, M. Tomasi, M. Tristram, M. Tucci, J. Tuovinen, M. Türler, G. Umana, L. Valenziano, J. Valiviita, B. Tent, J. Varis, P. Vielva, F. Villa, N. Vittorio, L. Wade, B. Wandelt, R. Watson, I. Wehus, S. White, A. Wilkinson, D. Yvon, A. Zacchei, A. Zonca
Planck low frequency instrument
2002 N. Mandolesi, M. Bersanelli, R.C. Butler, C. Burigana, D. Maino, A. Mennella, G. Morgante, L. Valenziano, F. Villa
Planck low frequency instrument : beam patterns
2002 M. Sandri, M. Bersanelli, C. Burigana, R.C. Butler, M. Malaspina, N. Mandolesi, A. Mennella, G. Morgante, L. Terenzi, L. Valenziano, F. Villa
PLANCK Low Frequency Instrument : towards a final imaging of the CMB anisotropies
2004 M. Sandri, M. Bersanelli, C. Burigana, R.C. Butler, F. Cuttaia, F. Finelli, E. Franceschi, A. Gruppuso, M. Malaspina, N. Mandolesi, A. Mennella, G. Morgante, G. Morigi, L. Popa, L. Terenzi, L. Valenziano, F. Villa, L.F.I. Consortium
Planck pre-launch status : calibration of the low frequency instrument flight model radiometers
2010 F. Villa, L. Terenzi, M. Sandri, P. Meinhold, T. Poutanen, P. Battaglia, C. Franceschet, N. Hughes, M. Laaninen, P. Lapolla, M. R. F. Bersanelli, R. C. Butler, F. Cuttaia, O. D’Arcangelo, M. Frailis, E. Franceschi, S. Galeotta, A. Gregorio, R. Leonardi, S. R. Lowe, N. Mandolesi, M. Maris, L. Mendes, A. Mennella, G. Morgante, L. Stringhetti, M. Tomasi, L. Valenziano, A. Zacchei, A. Zonca, B. Aja, E. Artal, M. Balasini, T. Bernardino, E. Blackhurst, L. Boschini, B. Cappellini, F. Cavaliere, A. Colin, F. Colombo, R. J. Davis, L. De La Fuente, J. Edgeley, T. Gaier, A. Galtress, R. Hoyland, P. Jukkala, D. Kettle, V. Kilpia, C. R. Lawrence, D. Lawson, J. P. Leahy, P. Leutenegger, S. Levin, D. Maino, M. Malaspina, A. Mediavilla, M. Miccolis, L. Pagan, J. P. Pascual, F. Pasian, M. Pecora, M. Pospieszalski, N. Roddis, M. J. Salmon, M. Seiffert, R. Silvestri, A. Simonetto, P. Sjoman, C. Sozzi, J. Tuovinen, J. Varis, A. Wilkinson, F. Winder
Planck pre-launch status : design and description of the low frequency instrument
2010 M. R. F. Bersanelli, N. Mandolesi, R. C. Butler, A. Mennella, F. Villa, B. Aja, E. Artal, E. Artina, C. Baccigalupi, M. Balasini, G. Baldan, A. Banday, P. Bastia, P. Battaglia, T. Bernardino, E. Blackhurst, L. Boschini, C. Burigana, G. Cafagna, B. Cappellini, F. Cavaliere, F. Colombo, G. Crone, F. Cuttaia, O. D’Arcangelo, L. Danese, R. D. Davies, R. J. Davis, L. De Angelis, G. C. De Gasperis, L. De La Fuente, A. De Rosa, G. De Zotti, M. C. Falvella, F. Ferrari, R. Ferretti, L. Figini, S. Fogliani, C. Franceschet, E. Franceschi, T. Gaier, S. Garavaglia, F. Gomez, K. Gorski, A. Gregorio, P. Guzzi, J. M. Herreros, S. R. Hildebrandt, R. Hoyland, N. Hughes, M. Janssen, P. Jukkala, D. Kettle, V. H. Kilpia, M. Laaninen, P. M. Lapolla, C. R. Lawrence, J. P. Leahy, R. Leonardi, P. Leutenegger, S. Levin, P. B. Lilje, S. R. Lowe, D. L. P. M. Lubin, D. Maino, M. Malaspina, M. Maris, J. Marti-Canales, E. Martinez-Gonzalez, A. Mediavilla, P. Meinhold, M. Miccolis, G. Morgante, P. Natoli, R. Nesti, L. Pagan, C. Paine, B. Partridge, J. P. Pascual, F. Pasian, D. Pearson, M. Pecora, F. Perrotta, P. Platania, M. Pospieszalski, T. Poutanen, M. Prina, R. Rebolo, N. Roddis, J. A. Rubino-Martin, J. Salmon, M. Sandri, M. Seiffert, R. Silvestri, A. Simonetto, P. Sjoman, G. F. Smoot, C. Sozzi, L. Stringhetti, E. Taddei, J. Tauber, L. Terenzi, M. Tomasi, J. Tuovinen, L. Valenziano, J. Varis, N. Vittorio, L. A. Wade, A. Wilkinson, F. Winder, A. Zacchei, A. Zonca
Planck pre-launch status : expected LFI polarisation capability
2010 J.P. Leahy, M.R.F. Bersanelli, O. D'Arcangelo, K. Ganga, S.M. Leach, A. Moss, E. Keihänen, R. Keskitalo, H. Kurki Suonio, T. Poutanen, M. Sandri, D. Scott, J. Tauber, L. Valenziano, F. Villa, A. Wilkinson, A. Zonca, C. Baccigalupi, J. Borrill, R.C. Butler, F. Cuttaia, R.J. Davis, M. Frailis, E. Francheschi, S. Galeotta, A. Gregorio, R. Leonardi, N. Mandolesi, M. Maris, P. Meinhold, L. Mendes, A. Mennella, G. Morgante, G. Prezeau, G. Rocha, L. Stringhetti, L. Terenzi, M. Tomasi
Planck pre-launch status : low frequency instrument calibration and expected scientific performance
2010 A. Mennella, M.R.F. Bersanelli, R.C. Butler, F. Cuttaia, O. D’Arcangelo, R.J. Davis, M. Frailis, S. Galeotta, A. Gregorio, C.R. Lawrence, R. Leonardi, S.R. Lowe, N. Mandolesi, M. Maris, P. Meinhold, L. Mendes, G. Morgante, M. Sandri, L. Stringhetti, L. Terenzi, M. Tomasi, L. Valenziano, F. Villa, A. Zacchei, A. Zonca, M. Balasini, C. Franceschet, P. Battaglia, P. M. Lapolla, P. Leutenegger, M. Miccolis, L. Pagan, R. Silvestri, B. Aja, E. Artal, G. Baldan, P. Bastia, T. Bernardino, L. Boschini, G. Cafagna, B. Cappellini, F. Cavaliere, F. Colombo, L. de La Fuente, J. Edgeley, M. C. Falvella, F. Ferrari, S. Fogliani, E. Franceschi, T. Gaier, F. Gomez, J. M. Herreros, S. Hildebrandt, R. Hoyland, N. Hughes, P. Jukkala, D. Kettle, M. Laaninen, D. Lawson, P. Leahy, S. Levin, P. B. Lilje, D. Maino, M. Malaspina, P. Manzato, J. Marti-Canales, E. Martinez-Gonzalez, A. Mediavilla, F. Pasian, J. P. Pascual, M. Pecora, L. Peres-Cuevas, P. Platania, M. Pospieszalsky, T. Poutanen, R. Rebolo, N. Roddis, M. Salmon, M. Seiffert, A. Simonetto, C. Sozzi, J. Tauber, J. Tuovinen, J. Varis, A. Wilkinson, F. Winder
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile