Sfoglia per SSD
Impact of non-white noises in pulse amplitude measurements : a time-domain approach
1998 A. Pullia
Impact of the residual resistivity ratio on the stability of Nb 3Sn magnets
2012 B. Bordini, L. Bottura, L. Oberli, L. Rossi, E. Takala
Impact on Astrophysics and Elementary Particle Physics of recent and future Solar Neutrino data
2014 V. Antonelli, L. Miramonti
Impedance and Noise Closed-Form Model of Large-Area Integrated Resistors With High Stray Capacitance to be Used as Feedback Discharge Devices in Charge-Sensitive Preamplifiers for Nuclear Spectroscopy
2020 S. Capra
Implementation and performances of the IPbus protocol for the JUNO Large-PMT readout electronics
2023 R. Triozzi, A. Serafini, M. Bellato, A. Bergnoli, M. Bolognesi, R. Brugnera, V. Cerrone, C. Chen, B. Clerbaux, A. Coppi, D. Corti, F. dal Corso, J. Dong, W. Dou, L. Fan, A. Garfagnini, A. Gavrikov, G. Gong, M. Grassi, R. Maria Guizzetti, S. Hang, C. He, J. Hu, R. Isocrate, B. Jelmini, X. Ji, X. Jiang, F. Li, Z. Liang, I. Lippi, H. Liu, H. Liu, S. Liu, X. Liu, D. Luo, R. Luo, F. Marini, D. Mazzaro, L. Modenese, M. Colomer Molla, Z. Ning, Y. Peng, P. Petitjean, A. Pitacco, M. Qi, L. Ramina, M. Rampazzo, M. Rebeschini, M. Redchuk, Y. Sun, A. Triossi, F. Veronese, K. von Sturm, P. Wang, P. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, P. Wei, J. Weng, S. Xian, X. Xie, B. Xu, C. Xu, D. Xu, H. Xu, X. Yan, Z. Yan, F. Yang, Y. Yang, Y. Yang, M. Ye, T. Zeng, S. Zhang, W. Zhang, A. Zhang, B. Zhang, S. Zhao, C. Zi, S. Aiello, G. Andronico, V. Antonelli, A. Barresi, D. Basilico, M. Beretta, A. Brigatti, R. Bruno, A. Budano, B. Caccianiga, A. Cammi, S. Campese, D. Chiesa, C. Clementi, M. Cordelli, S. Dusini, A. Fabbri, G. Felici, F. Ferraro, M. Giulio Giammarchi, C. Landini, P. Lombardi, C. Lombardo, A. Maino, F. Mantovani, S. Maria Mari, A. Martini, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Montuschi, M. Nastasi, D. Orestano, F. Ortica, A. Paoloni, S. Parmeggiano, F. Petrucci, E. Previtali, G. Ranucci, A.C. Re, B. Ricci, A. Romani, P. Saggese, S. Sanfilippo, C. Sirignano, M. Sisti, L. Stanco, V. Strati, F. Tortorici, C. Tuv??, C. Venettacci, G. Verde, L. Votano
The importance of Mie resonances in ultra-black dragonfish skin pigment particles
2021 I. Lohia, S. Ahearn, J. Franjieh, M. Di Vece
Improved geoneutrinos observation with Borexino detector
2022 D. Basilico, M. Agostini, K. Altenmuller, S. Appel, V. Atroshchenko, Z. Bagdasarian, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, R. Biondi, D. Bravo, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, D. D'Angelo, S. Davini, A. Derbin, A. Di Giacinto, V. Di Marcello, X. Ding, A. Di Ludovico, L. Di noto, I. Drachnev, A. Formozov, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, A. Goretti, A. Gottel, M. Gromov, D. Guffanti, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, A. Jany, D. Jeschke, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, S. Kumaran, M. Laubenstein, E. Litvinovich, P. Lombardi, I. Lomskaya, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, L. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, J. Martyn, E. Meroni, M. Meyer, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, V. Muratova, B. Neumair, M. Nieslony, R. Nugmanov, L. Oberauer, V. Orekhov, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Pelicci, O. Penek, L. Pietrofaccia, N. Pilipenko, A. Pocar, G. Raikov, M.T. Ranalli, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A.C. Re, M. Redchuk, A. Romani, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, G. Settanta, M. Skorokhvatov, A. Singhal, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, J. Thurn, E. Unzhakov, F. Villante, A. Vishneva, B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Improved Limit on Neutrinoless Double- β Decay of Ge 76 from GERDA Phase II
2018 M. Agostini, A.M. Bakalyarov, M. Balata, I. Barabanov, L. Baudis, C. Bauer, E. Bellotti, S. Belogurov, A. Bettini, L. Bezrukov, J. Biernat, T. Bode, D. Borowicz, V. Brudanin, R. Brugnera, A. Caldwell, C. Cattadori, A. Chernogorov, T. Comellato, V. D'Andrea, E.V. Demidova, N. Di Marco, A. Domula, E. Doroshkevich, V. Egorov, R. Falkenstein, A. Gangapshev, A. Garfagnini, P. Grabmayr, V. Gurentsov, K. Gusev, J. Hakenmüller, A. Hegai, M. Heisel, S. Hemmer, R. Hiller, W. Hofmann, M. Hult, L.V. Inzhechik, J. Janicskó Csáthy, J. Jochum, M. Junker, V. Kazalov, Y. Kermaidic, T. Kihm, I.V. Kirpichnikov, A. Kirsch, A. Kish, A. Klimenko, R. Kneißl, K.T. Knöpfle, O. Kochetov, V.N. Kornoukhov, V.V. Kuzminov, M. Laubenstein, A. Lazzaro, M. Lindner, I. Lippi, A. Lubashevskiy, B. Lubsandorzhiev, G. Lutter, C. Macolino, B. Majorovits, W. Maneschg, M. Miloradovic, R. Mingazheva, M. Misiaszek, P. Moseev, I. Nemchenok, K. Panas, L. Pandola, K. Pelczar, L. Pertoldi, A. Pullia, C. Ransom, S. Riboldi, N. Rumyantseva, C. Sada, F. Salamida, C. Schmitt, B. Schneider, S. Schönert, A.-. Schütz, O. Schulz, B. Schwingenheuer, O. Selivanenko, E. Shevchik, M. Shirchenko, H. Simgen, A. Smolnikov, L. Stanco, L. Vanhoefer, A.A. Vasenko, A. Veresnikova, K. Von Sturm, V. Wagner, A. Wegmann, T. Wester, C. Wiesinger, M. Wojcik, E. Yanovich, I. Zhitnikov, S.V. Zhukov, D. Zinatulina, A. Zschocke, A.J. Zsigmond, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Improved limit on the branching fraction of the rare decay K0s→μ+ μ-
2017 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, J. Arnau Romeu, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, I. Babuschkin, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, A. Baranov, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, F. Baryshnikov, M. Baszczyk, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, A. Beiter, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, K. Belous, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, S. Beranek, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, A. Birnkraut, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, T. Boettcher, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, I. Bordyuzhin, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, F. Bossu, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Camboni, P. Campana, D.H. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, D. Chamont, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.F. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, G. Coombs, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, F. Da Cunha Marinho, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, A. Davis, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, P. De Simone, C.T. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, H.-. Dembinski, M. Demmer, A. Dendek, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, P. Di Nezza, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, M. Dziewiecki, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, N. Deleage, S. Easo, M. Ebert, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, G. Fernandez, A. Fernandez Prieto, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Frank, C. Frei, J. Fu, W. Funk, E. Furfaro, C. Farber, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, L.M. Garcia Martin, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, K. Gizdov, V.V. Gligorov, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, E. Govorkova, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, R. Greim, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Gobel, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, M. Hatch, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, C. Hombach, P.H. Hopchev, Z.-. Huard, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, F. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, M. Karacson, J.M. Kariuki, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, T. Klimkovich, S. Koliiev, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, A. Kosmyntseva, S. Kotriakhova, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, R. Lefevre, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, T. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, F. Lionetto, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mogini, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, M.J. Morello, O. Morgunova, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, M. Mussini, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, T.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Nogay, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, A. Ossowska, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, P.R. Pais, A. Palano, M. Palutan, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, V. Placinta, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, S. Ponce, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, S. Poslavskii, C. Potterat, E. Price, J. Prisciandaro, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, C. Remon Alepuz, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, A. Rollings, V. Romanovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, E. Sadykhov, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schellenberg, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, H.F. Schreiner, K. Schubert, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, S. Stemmle, O. Stenyakin, H. Stevens, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M.E. Stramaglia, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, M.J. Tilley, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, F. Toriello, R. Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, S. Valat, G. Valenti, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, A. Venkateswaran, T.A. Verlage, M. Vernet, M. Vesterinen, J.V. Viana Barbosa, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, H. Viemann, X. Vilasis-Cardona, M. Vitti, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, B. Voneki, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, C. Vazquez Sierra, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, M.A. Winn, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, Z. Yang, Y. Yao, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, K.A. Zarebski, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, X. Zhu, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Improved limit to the diffuse flux of ultrahigh energy neutrinos from the Pierre Auger Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.E. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.E. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.E. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. ͆miałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Improved Limits on the Lepton-Flavor Violating Decays tau- --> l-l+l-
2007 B. AUBERT, R. BARATE, D. BOUTIGNY, F. COUDERC, Y. KARYOTAKIS, J.P. LEES, V. POIREAU, V. TISSERAND, A. ZGHICHE, E. GRAUGES, A. PALANO, M. PAPPAGALLO, A. POMPILI, J.C. CHEN, N.D. QI, G. RONG, P. WANG, Y.S. ZHU, G. EIGEN, I. OFTE, B. STUGU, G.S. ABRAMS, M. BATTAGLIA, D. BEST, A.B. BREON, D.N. BROWN, J. BUTTON-SHAFER, R.N. CAHN, E. CHARLES, C.T. DAY, M.S. GILL, A.V. GRITSAN, Y. GROYSMAN, R.G. JACOBSEN, R.W. KADEL, J. KADYK, L.T. KERTH, Y.G. KOLOMENSKY, G. KUKARTSEV, G. LYNCH, L.M. MIR, P.J. ODDONE, T.J. ORIMOTO, M. PRIPSTEIN, N.A. ROE, M.T. RONAN, W.A. WENZEL, M. BARRETT, K.E. FORD, T.J. HARRISON, A.J. HART, C.M. HAWKES, S.E. MORGAN, A.T. WATSON, M. FRITSCH, K. GOETZEN, T. HELD, H. KOCH, B. LEWANDOWSKI, M. PELIZAEUS, K. PETERS, T. SCHROEDER, M. STEINKE, J.T. BOYD, J.P. BURKE, N. CHEVALIER, W.N. COTTINGHAM, T. CUHADAR-DONSZELMANN, B.G. FULSOM, C. HEARTY, N.S. KNECHT, T.S. MATTISON, J.A. MCKENNA, A. KHAN, P. KYBERD, M. SALEEM, L. TEODORESCU, A.E. BLINOV, V.E. BLINOV, A.D. BUKIN, V.P. DRUZHININ, V.B. GOLUBEV, E.A. KRAVCHENKO, A.P. ONUCHIN, S.I. SEREDNYAKOV, Y.I. SKOVPEN, E.P. SOLODOV, A.N. YUSHKOV, M. BONDIOLI, M. BRUINSMA, M. CHAO, S. CURRY, I. ESCHRICH, D. KIRKBY, A.J. LANKFORD, P. LUND, M. MANDELKERN, R.K. MOMMSEN, W. ROETHEL, D.P. STOKER, C. BUCHANAN, B.L. HARTFIEL, S.D. FOULKES, J.W. GARY, O. LONG, B.C. SHEN, K. WANG, L. ZHANG, D. DEL RE, H.K. HADAVAND, E.J. HILL, D.B. MACFARLANE, H.P. PAAR, S. RAHATLOU, V. SHARMA, J.W. BERRYHILL, C. CAMPAGNARI, A. CUNHA, B. DAHMES, T.M. HONG, M.A. MAZUR, J.D. RICHMAN, W. VERKERKE, T.W. BECK, A.M. EISNER, C.J. FLACCO, C.A. HEUSCH, J. KROSEBERG, W.S. LOCKMAN, G. NESOM, T. SCHALK, B.A. SCHUMM, A. SEIDEN, P. SPRADLIN, D.C. WILLIAMS, M.G. WILSON, J. ALBERT, E. CHEN, G.P. DUBOIS-FELSMANN, A. DVORETSKII, D.G. HITLIN, J.S. MINAMORA, I. NARSKY, T. PIATENKO, F.C. PORTER, A. RYD, A. SAMUEL, R. ANDREASSEN, G. MANCINELLI, B.T. MEADOWS, M.D. SOKOLOFF, F. BLANC, P.C. BLOOM, S. CHEN, W.T. FORD, J.F. HIRSCHAUER, A. KREISEL, U. NAUENBERG, A. OLIVAS, W.O. RUDDICK, J.G. SMITH, K.A. ULMER, S.R. WAGNER, J. ZHANG, A. CHEN, E.A. ECKHART, A. SOFFER, W.H. TOKI, R.J. WILSON, Q. ZENG, D. ALTENBURG, E. FELTRESI, A. HAUKE, B. SPAAN, T. BRANDT, J. BROSE, M. DICKOPP, V. KLOSE, H.M. LACKER, R. NOGOWSKI, S. OTTO, A. PETZOLD, J. SCHUBERT, K.R. SCHUBERT, R. SCHWIERZ, J.E. SUNDERMANN, D. BERNARD, G.R. BONNEAUD, P. GRENIER, S. SCHRENK, C. THIEBAUX, G. VASILEIADIS, M. VERDERI, D.J. BARD, P.J. CLARK, W. GRADL, F. MUHEIM, S. PLAYFER, Y. XIE, M. ANDREOTTI, D. BETTONI, C. BOZZI, R. CALABRESE, G. CIBINETTO, E. LUPPI, M. NEGRINI, L. PIEMONTESE, F. ANULLI, R. BALDINI-FERROLI, A. CALCATERRA, R. DE SANGRO, G. FINOCCHIARO, P. PATTERI, I.M. PERUZZI, M. PICCOLO, A. ZALLO, A. BUZZO, R. CAPRA, R. CONTRI, M.L. VETERE, M.M. MACRI, M.R. MONGE, S. PASSAGGIO, C. PATRIGNANI, E. ROBUTTI, A. SANTRONI, S. TOSI, G. BRANDENBURG, K.S. CHAISANGUANTHUM, M. MORII, E. WON, J. WU, R.S. DUBITZKY, U. LANGENEGGER, J. MARKS, S. SCHENK, U. UWER, W. BHIMJI, D.A. BOWERMAN, P.D. DAUNCEY, U. EGEDE, R.L. FLACK, J.R. GAILLARD, J.A. NASH, M.B. NIKOLICH, W.P. VAZQUEZ, X. CHAI, M.J. CHARLES, W.F. MADER, U. MALLIK, V. ZIEGLER, J. COCHRAN, H.B. CRAWLEY, V. EYGES, W.T. MEYER, S. PRELL, E.I. ROSENBERG, A.E. RUBIN, J.I. YI, G. SCHOTT, N. ARNAUD, M. DAVIER, X. GIROUX, G. GROSDIDIER, A. HOCKER, F.L. DIBERDER, V. LEPELTIER, A.M. LUTZ, A. OYANGUREN, T.C. PETERSEN, S. PLASZCZYNSKI, S. RODIER, P. ROUDEAU, M.H. SCHUNE, A. STOCCHI, G. WORMSER, C.H. CHENG, D.J. LANGE, M.C. SIMANI, D.M. WRIGHT, A.J. BEVAN, C.A. CHAVEZ, I.J. FORSTER, J.R. FRY, E. GABATHULER, R. GAMET, K.A. GEORGE, D.E. HUTCHCROFT, R.J. PARRY, D.J. PAYNE, K.C. SCHOFIELD, C. TOURAMANIS, C.M. CORMACK, F.D. LODOVICO, W. MENGES, R. SACCO, C.L. BROWN, G. COWAN, H.U. FLAECHER, M.G. GREEN, D.A. HOPKINS, P.S. JACKSON, T.R. MCMAHON, S. RICCIARDI, F. SALVATORE, D.N. BROWN, C.L. DAVIS, J. ALLISON, N.R. BARLOW, R.J. BARLOW, C.L. EDGAR, M.C. HODGKINSON, M.P. KELLY, G.D. LAFFERTY, M.T. NAISBIT, J.C. WILLIAMS, C. CHEN, W.D. HULSBERGEN, A. JAWAHERY, D. KOVALSKYI, C.K. LAE, D.A. ROBERTS, G. SIMI, G. BLAYLOCK, C. DALLAPICCOLA, S.S. HERTZBACH, R. KOFLER, X. LI, T.B.MOORE, S. SAREMI, H. STAENGLE, S.Y. WILLOCQ, R. COWAN, K. KOENEKE, G. SCIOLLA, S.J. SEKULA, M. SPITZNAGEL, F. TAYLOR, R.K. YAMAMOTO, H. KIM, P.M. PATEL, S.H. ROBERTSON, A. LAZZARO, V. LOMBARDO, F. PALOMBO, J.M. BAUER, L. CREMALDI, V. ESCHENBURG, R. GODANG, R. KROEGER, J. REIDY, D.A. SANDERS, D.J. SUMMERS, H.W. ZHAO, S. BRUNET, D. COTE, P. TARAS, F.B. VIAUD, H. NICHOLSON, N. CAVALLO, G.D. NARDO, F. FABOZZI, C. GATTO, L. LISTA, D. MONORCHIO, P. PAOLUCCI, D. PICCOLO, C. SCIACCA, M. BAAK, H. BULTEN, G. RAVEN, H.L. SNOEK, L. WILDEN, C.P. JESSOP, J.M. LOSECCO, T. ALLMENDINGER, G. BENELLI, K.K. GAN, K. HONSCHEID, D. HUFNAGEL, P.D. JACKSON, H. KAGAN, R. KASS, T. PULLIAM, A.M. RAHIMI, R. TER-ANTONYAN, Q.K. WONG, N.L. BLOUNT, J. BRAU, R. FREY, O. IGONKINA, M. LU, C.T. POTTER, R. RAHMAT, N.B. SINEV, D. STROM, J. STRUBE, E. TORRENCE, F. GALEAZZI, M. MARGONI, M. MORANDIN, M. POSOCCO, M. ROTONDO, F. SIMONETTO, R. STROILI, C. VOCI, M. BENAYOUN, H. BRIAND, J. CHAUVEAU, P. DAVID, L.D. BUONO, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. HAMON, M.J.J. JOHN, P. LERUSTE, J. MALCLES, J. OCARIZ, L. ROOS, G. THERIN, P.K. BEHERA, L. GLADNEY, Q.H. GUO, J. PANETTA, M. BIASINI, R. COVARELLI, S. PACETTI, M. PIOPPI, C. ANGELINI, G. BATIGNANI, S. BETTARINI, F. BUCCI, G. CALDERINI, M. CARPINELLI, R. CENCI, F. FORTI, M.A. GIORGI, A. LUSIANI, G. MARCHIORI, M. MORGANTI, N. NERI, E. PAOLONI, M. RAMA, G. RIZZO, J. WALSH, M. HAIRE, D. JUDD, D.E. WAGONER, J. BIESIADA, N. DANIELSON, P. ELMER, Y.P. LAU, C. LU, J. OLSEN, A.J.S. SMITH, A.V. TELNOV, F. BELLINI, G. CAVOTO, A. D'ORAZIO, E. DI MARCO, R. FACCINI, F. FERRAROTTO, F. FERRONI, M. GASPERO, L. LI GIOI, M.A. MAZZONI, S. MORGANTI, G. PIREDDA, F. POLCI, F.S. TEHRANI, C. VOENA, H. SCHRODER, R. WALDI, T. ADYE, N. DE GROOT, B. FRANEK, G.P. GOPAL, E.O. OLAIYA, F.F. WILSON, R. ALEKSAN, S. EMERY, A. GAIDOT, S.F. GANZHUR, G. GRAZIANI, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. KOZANECKI, M. LEGENDRE, G.W. LONDON, B. MAYER, G. VASSEUR, C. YECHE, M. ZITO, M.V. PUROHIT, A.W. WEIDEMANN, J.R. WILSON, F.X. YUMICEVA, T. ABE, M.T. ALLEN, D. ASTON, R. BARTOLDUS, N. BERGER, A.M. BOYARSKI, O.L. BUCHMUELLER, R. CLAUS, J.P. COLEMAN, M.R. CONVERY, M. CRISTINZIANI, J.C. DINGFELDER, D. DONG, J. DORFAN, D. DUJMIC, W. DUNWOODIE, S. FAN, R.C. FIELD, T. GLANZMAN, S.J. GOWDY, T. HADIG, V. HALYO, C. HAST, T. HRYN'OVA, W.R. INNES, M.H. KELSEY, P. KIM, M.L. KOCIAN, D.W.G.S. LEITH, J. LIBBY, S. LUITZ, V. LUTH, H.L. LYNCH, H. MARSISKE, R. MESSNER, D.R. MULLER, C.P. O'GRADY, V.E. OZCAN, A. PERAZZO, M. PERL, B.N. RATCLIFF, A. ROODMAN, A.A. SALNIKOV, R.H. SCHINDLER, J. SCHWIENING, A. SNYDER, J. STELZER, D. SU, M.K. SULLIVAN, K. SUZUKI, S.K. SWAIN, J.M. THOMPSON, J. VA'VRA, N. VAN BAKEL, M. WEAVER, A.J.R. WEINSTEIN, W.J. WISNIEWSKI, M. WITTGEN, D.H. WRIGHT, A.K. YARRITU, K. YI, C.C. YOUNG, P.R. BURCHAT, A.J. EDWARDS, S.A. MAJEWSKI, B.A. PETERSEN, C. ROAT, M. AHMED, S. AHMED, M.S. ALAM, R. BULA, J.A. ERNST, M.A. SAEED, F.R. WAPPLER, S.B. ZAIN, W. BUGG, M. KRISHNAMURTHY, S.M. SPANIER, R. ECKMANN, J.L. RITCHIE, A. SATPATHY, R.F. SCHWITTERS, J.M. IZEN, I. KITAYAMA, X.C. LOU, S. YE, F. BIANCHI, M. BONA, F. GALLO, D. GAMBA, M. BOMBEN, L. BOSISIO, C. CARTARO, F. COSSUTTI, G. DELLA RICCA, S. DITTONGO, S. GRANCAGNOLO, L. LANCERI, L. VITALE, V. AZZOLINI, F. MARTINEZ-VIDAL, R.S. PANVINI, S. BANERJEE, B. BHUYAN, C.M. BROWN, D. FORTIN, K. HAMANO, R. KOWALEWSKI, J.M. RONEY, R.J. SOBIE, J.J. BACK, P.F. HARRISON, T.E. LATHAM, G.B. MOHANTY, H.R. BAND, X. CHEN, B. CHENG, S. DASU, M. DATTA, A.M. EICHENBAUM, K.T. FLOOD, M.T. GRAHAM, J.J. HOLLAR, J.R. JOHNSON, P.E. KUTTER, H. LI, R. LIU, B. MELLADO, A. MIHALYI, A.K. MOHAPATRA, Y. PAN, M. PIERINI, R. PREPOST, P. TAN, S.L. WU, Z. YU, H. NEAL
Improved measurement of B8 solar neutrinos with 1.5 kt·y of Borexino exposure
2020 M. Agostini, K. Altenmüller, S. Appel, V. Atroshchenko, Z. Bagdasarian, D. Basilico, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, D. Bick, D. Bravo, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, A. Derbin, A. Di Giacinto, V. Di Marcello, X. . Ding, A. Di Ludovico, L. Di Noto, I. Drachnev, A. Formozov, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, M. Gschwender, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, A. Goretti, M. Gromov, D. Guffanti, C. Hagner, T. Houdy, E. Hungerford, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, A. Jany, D. Jeschke, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, S. Kumaran, T. Lachenmaier, M. Laubenstein, E. Litvinovich, P. Lombardi, I. Lomskaya, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, L. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, S. Marcocci, J. Martyn, E. Meroni, M. Meyer, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, V. Muratova, B. Neumair, M. Nieslony, R. Nugmanov, L. Oberauer, V. Orekhov, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, Ö. Penek, L. Pietrofaccia, N. Pilipenko, A. Pocar, G. Raikov, M. . Ranalli, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, M. Redchuk, A. Romani, N. Rossi, S. Rottenanger, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, J. Thurn, E. Unzhakov, A. Vishneva, R. . Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Improved measurement of CP asymmetries in B-0 ->(c(c)over-bar)K0((*)) decays
2005 G.B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, J.M. Gaillard, A. Hicheur, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Tisserand, A. Zghiche, A. Palano, A. Pompili, J. C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P.Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, A.W. Borgland, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. Button-Shafer, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L. M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, V.G. Shelkov, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C. M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, M. Steinke, J. T. Boyd, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, M.P. Kelly, T.E. Latham, F.F. Wilson, T. Cuhadar-Donszelmann, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. McKenna, D. Thiessen, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, V.P. Druzhinin, V. B. Golubev, V.N. Ivanchenko, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A. N. Yushkov, D. Best, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, S. D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, D. del Re, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. MacFarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, B. Dahmes, O. Long, A. Lu, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B. A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. Dubois-Felsmann, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, S. Yang, S. Jayatilleke, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M. D. Sokoloff, T. Abe, F. Blanc, P. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, P. Rankin, J.G. Smith, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, A. Chen, J.L. Harton, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, D. Altenburg, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H. M. Lacker, R. Muller-Pfefferkorn, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, B. Spaan, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, F. Brochard, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, D. Lavin, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, V. Azzolini, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, A. Sarti, E. Treadwell, F. Anulli, R. Baldini-Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, G. Crosetti, M. Lo Vetere, M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, S. Bailey, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, J.R. Gaillard, G.W. Morton, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, G.P. Taylor, M.J. Charles, G.J. Grenier, U. Mallik, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, J. Lamsa, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J. Yi, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, M. Pioppi, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, S. Laplace, F. Le Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, T.C. Petersen, S. Plaszczynski, M.H. Schune, L. Tantot, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, J.P. Coleman, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D.E. Hutchcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, R. J. Sloane, C. Touramanis, J.J. Back, C.M. Cormack, P.F. Harrison, F. Di Lodovico, G.B. Mohanty, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, R.L. Flack, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, P.S. Jackson, T.R. McMahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, M. A. Winter, D. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, P.A. Hart, M.C. Hodgkinson, G.D. Lafferty, A.J. Lyon, J.C. Williams, A. Farbin, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, V. Lillard, D.A. Roberts, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, K.T. Flood, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, V.B. Koptchev, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S. Willocq, R. Cowan, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, D.J.J. Mangeol, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo
Improved measurement of CP observables in B+- -> D0_CP K+- decays
2008 B. Aubert, M. Bona, Y. Karyotakis, J. P. Lees, V. Poireau, E. Prencipe, X. Prudent, V. Tisserand, J. Garra Tico, E. Grauges, L. Lopez, A. Palano, M. Pappagallo, G. Eigen, B. Stugu, L. Sun, G. S. Abrams, M. Battaglia, D. N. Brown, R. N. Cahn, R. G. Jacobsen, L. T. Kerth, Yu. G. Kolomensky, G. Lynch, I. L. Osipenkov, M. T. Ronan, K. Tackmann, T. Tanabe, C. M. Hawkes, N. Soni, A. T. Watson, H. Koch, T. Schroeder, D. Walker, D. J. Asgeirsson, B. G. Fulsom, C. Hearty, T. S. Mattison, J. A. McKenna, M. Barrett, A. Khan, V. E. Blinov, A. D. Bukin, A. R. Buzykaev, V. P. Druzhinin, V. B. Golubev, A. P. Onuchin, S. I. Serednyakov, Yu. I. Skovpen, E. P. Solodov, K. Yu. Todyshev, M. Bondioli, S. Curry, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A. J. Lankford, P. Lund, M. Mandelkern, E. C. Martin, D. P. Stoker, S. Abachi, C. Buchanan, J. W. Gary, F. Liu, O. Long, B. C. Shen, G. M. Vitug, Z. Yasin, L. Zhang, V. Sharma, C. Campagnari, T. M. Hong, D. Kovalskyi, M. A. Mazur, J. D. Richman, T. W. Beck, A. M. Eisner, C. J. Flacco, C. A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W. S. Lockman, A. J. Martinez, T. Schalk, B. A. Schumm, A. Seiden, M. G. Wilson, L. O. Winstrom, C. H. Cheng, D. A. Doll, B. Echenard, F. Fang, D. G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F. C. Porter, R. Andreassen, G. Mancinelli, B. T. Meadows, K. Mishra, M. D. Sokoloff, P. C. Bloom, W. T. Ford, A. Gaz, J. F. Hirschauer, M. Nagel, U. Nauenberg, J. G. Smith, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, R. Ayad, A. Soffer, W. H. Toki, R. J. Wilson, D. D. Altenburg, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H. Jasper, M. Karbach, J. Merkel, A. Petzold, B. Spaan, K. Wacker, M. J. Kobel, W. F. Mader, R. Nogowski, K. R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, A. Volk, D. Bernard, G. R. Bonneaud, E. Latour, M. Verderi, P. J. Clark, S. Playfer, J. E. Watson, M. Andreotti, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, A. Cecchi, G. Cibinetto, P. Franchini, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, A. Petrella, L. Piemontese, V. Santoro, R. Baldini-Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, S. Pacetti, P. Patteri, I. M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, M. Rama, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Contri, M. Lo Vetere, M. M. Macri, M. R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, K. S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, A. Adametz, J. Marks, S. Schenk, U. Uwer, V. Klose, H. M. Lacker, D. J. Bard, P. D. Dauncey, J. A. Nash, M. Tibbetts, P. K. Behera, X. Chai, M. J. Charles, U. Mallik, J. Cochran, H. B. Crawley, L. Dong, W. T. Meyer, S. Prell, E. I. Rosenberg, A. E. Rubin, Y. Y. Gao, A. V. Gritsan, Z. J. Guo, C. K. Lae, N. Arnaud, J. Béquilleux, A. D'Orazio, M. Davier, J. Firmino da Costa, G. Grosdidier, A. Höcker, V. Lepeltier, F. Le Diberder, A. M. Lutz, S. Pruvot, P. Roudeau, M. H. Schune, J. Serrano, V. Sordini, A. Stocchi, G. Wormser, D. J. Lange, D. M. Wright, I. Bingham, J. P. Burke, C. A. Chavez, J. R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D. E. Hutchcroft, D. J. Payne, C. Touramanis, A. J. Bevan, C. K. Clarke, K. A. George, F. Di Lodovico, R. Sacco, M. Sigamani, G. Cowan, H. U. Flaecher, D. A. Hopkins, S. Paramesvaran, F. Salvatore, A. C. Wren, D. N. Brown, C. L. Davis, A. G. Denig, M. Fritsch, W. Gradl, G. Schott, K. E. Alwyn, D. Bailey, R. J. Barlow, Y. M. Chia, C. L. Edgar, G. Jackson, G. D. Lafferty, T. J. West, J. I. Yi, J. Anderson, C. Chen, A. Jawahery, D. A. Roberts, G. Simi, J. M. Tuggle, C. Dallapiccola, X. Li, E. Salvati, S. Saremi, R. Cowan, D. Dujmic, P. H. Fisher, G. Sciolla, M. Spitznagel, F. Taylor, R. K. Yamamoto, M. Zhao, P. M. Patel, S. H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J. M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, D. A. Sanders, D. J. Summers, H. W. Zhao, M. Simard, P. Taras, F. B. Viaud, H. Nicholson, G. De Nardo, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, G. Onorato, C. Sciacca, G. Raven, H. L. Snoek, C. P. Jessop, K. J. Knoepfel, J. M. LoSecco, W. F. Wang, G. Benelli, L. A. Corwin, K. Honscheid, H. Kagan, R. Kass, J. P. Morris, A. M. Rahimi, J. J. Regensburger, S. J. Sekula, Q. K. Wong, N. L. Blount, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, J. A. Kolb, M. Lu, R. Rahmat, N. B. Sinev, D. Strom, J. Strube, E. Torrence, G. Castelli, N. Gagliardi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, P. del Amo Sanchez, E. Ben-Haim, H. Briand, G. Calderini, J. Chauveau, P. David, L. Del Buono, O. Hamon, Ph. Leruste, J. Ocariz, A. Perez, J. Prendki, S. Sitt, L. Gladney, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, E. Manoni, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, M. Carpinelli, A. Cervelli, F. Forti, M. A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, G. Rizzo, J. J. Walsh, D. Lopes Pegna, C. Lu, J. Olsen, A. J. S. Smith, A. V. Telnov, F. Anulli, E. Baracchini, G. Cavoto, D. del Re, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, P. D. Jackson, L. Li Gioi, M. A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F. Renga, C. Voena, M. Ebert, T. Hartmann, H. Schröder, R. Waldi, T. Adye, B. Franek, E. O. Olaiya, F. F. Wilson, S. Emery, M. Escalier, L. Esteve, S. F. Ganzhur, G. Hamel de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, G. Vasseur, Ch. Yèche, M. Zito, X. R. Chen, H. Liu, W. Park, M. V. Purohit, R. M. White, J. R. Wilson, M. T. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, P. Bechtle, J. F. Benitez, R. Cenci, J. P. Coleman, M. R. Convery, J. C. Dingfelder, J. Dorfan, G. P. Dubois-Felsmann, W. Dunwoodie, R. C. Field, A. M. Gabareen, S. J. Gowdy, M. T. Graham, P. Grenier, C. Hast, W. R. Innes, J. Kaminski, M. H. Kelsey, H. Kim, P. Kim, M. L. Kocian, D. W. G. S. Leith, S. Li, B. Lindquist, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H. L. Lynch, D. B. MacFarlane, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D. R. Muller, H. Neal, S. Nelson, C. P. O'Grady, I. Ofte, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B. N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A. A. Salnikov, R. H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, D. Su, M. K. Sullivan, K. Suzuki, S. K. Swain, J. M. Thompson, J. Va'vra, A. P. Wagner, M. Weaver, C. A. West, W. J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D. H. Wright, H. W. Wulsin, A. K. Yarritu, K. Yi, C. C. Young, V. Ziegler, P. R. Burchat, A. J. Edwards, S. A. Majewski, T. S. Miyashita, B. A. Petersen, L. Wilden, S. Ahmed, M. S. Alam, J. A. Ernst, B. Pan, M. A. Saeed, S. B. Zain, S. M. Spanier, B. J. Wogsland, R. Eckmann, J. L. Ritchie, A. M. Ruland, C. J. Schilling, R. F. Schwitters, B. W. Drummond, J. M. Izen, X. C. Lou, F. Bianchi, D. Gamba, M. Pelliccioni, M. Bomben, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, G. Della Ricca, L. Lanceri, L. Vitale, V. Azzolini, N. Lopez-March, F. Martinez-Vidal, D. A. Milanes, A. Oyanguren, J. Albert, Sw. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, H. H. F. Choi, K. Hamano, R. Kowalewski, M. J. Lewczuk, I. M. Nugent, J. M. Roney, R. J. Sobie, T. J. Gershon, P. F. Harrison, J. Ilic, T. E. Latham, G. B. Mohanty, H. R. Band, X. Chen, S. Dasu, K. T. Flood, Y. Pan, M. Pierini, R. Prepost, C. O. Vuosalo, S. L. Wu
Improved Measurement of CP Violation in Neutral B Decays to c cbar s
2007 B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, V. Tisserand, A. Zghiche, E. Grauges, A. Palano, M. Pappagallo, A. Pompili, J.C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P. Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, M. Battaglia, D. Best, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. BUTTON SHAFER, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L.M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C.M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, K. Peters, T. Schroeder, M. Steinke, J.T. Boyd, J.P. Burke, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, T. CUHADAR DONSZELMANN, B.G. Fulsom, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. Mckenna, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, M. Saleem, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, A.D. Bukin, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A.N. Yushkov, M. Bondioli, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, S. Curry, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, P. Lund, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, S.D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, O. Long, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, L. Zhang, D. DEL RE, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. Macfarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, A. Cunha, B. Dahmes, T.M. Hong, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.J. Flacco, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. DUBOIS FELSMANN, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, J.S. Minamora, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, R. Andreassen, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M.D. Sokoloff, F. Blanc, P.C. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, J.F. Hirschauer, A. Kreisel, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, W.O. Ruddick, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Zhang, A. Chen, E.A. Eckhart, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, D. Altenburg, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, B. Spaan, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, V. Klose, H.M. Lacker, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, W. Gradl, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, F. Anulli, R. BALDINI FERROLI, A. Calcaterra, R. DE SANGRO, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, M.L. Vetere, M.M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, J. Wu, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, J. Marks, S. Schenk, U. Uwer, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, R.L. Flack, J.R. Gaillard, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, W.P. Vazquez, X. Chai, M.J. Charles, W.F. Mader, U. Mallik, V. Ziegler, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, V. Eyges, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J.I. Yi, G. Schott, N. Arnaud, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, F.L. Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, A. Oyanguren, T.C. Petersen, S. Plaszczynski, S. Rodier, P. Roudeau, M.H. Schune, A. Stocchi, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, K.A. George, D.E. Hutchcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, K.C. Schofield, C. Touramanis, C.M. Cormack, F.D. Lodovico, W. Menges, R. Sacco, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, D.A. Hopkins, P.S. Jackson, T.R. Mcmahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, D.N. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, C.L. Edgar, M.C. Hodgkinson, M.P. Kelly, G.D. Lafferty, M.T. Naisbit, J.C. Williams, C. Chen, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, D.A. Roberts, G. Simi, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, X. Li, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S.Y. Willocq, R. Cowan, K. Koeneke, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, M. Spitznagel, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, H. Kim, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, V. Eschenburg, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, J. Reidy, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, S. Brunet, D. Cote, P. Taras, F.B. Viaud, H. Nicholson, N. Cavallo, G.D. Nardo, F. Fabozzi, C. Gatto, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, P. Paolucci, D. Piccolo, C. Sciacca, M. Baak, H. Bulten, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, L. Wilden, C.P. Jessop, J.M. Losecco, T. Allmendinger, G. Benelli, K.K. Gan, K. Honscheid, D. Hufnagel, P.D. Jackson, H. Kagan, R. Kass, T. Pulliam, A.M. Rahimi, R. TER ANTONYAN, Q.K. Wong, N.L. Blount, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, M. Lu, C.T. Potter, R. Rahmat, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, J. Strube, E. Torrence, F. Galeazzi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, M. Benayoun, H. Briand, J. Chauveau, P. David, L.D. Buono, C. DE LA VAISSIERE, O. Hamon, M.J.J. John, P. Leruste, J. Malcles, J. Ocariz, L. Roos, G. Therin, P.K. Behera, L. Gladney, Q.H. Guo, J. Panetta, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, S. Pacetti, M. Pioppi, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, F. Bucci, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, R. Cenci, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, M. Rama, G. Rizzo, J. Walsh, M. Haire, D. Judd, D.E. Wagoner, J. Biesiada, N. Danielson, P. Elmer, Y.P. Lau, C. Lu, J. Olsen, A.J.S. Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Bellini, G. Cavoto, A. D'Orazio, E. DI MARCO, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, L. LI GIOI, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F.S. Tehrani, C. Voena, H. Schroder, R. Waldi, T. Adye, N. DE GROOT, B. Franek, G.P. Gopal, E.O. Olaiya, F.F. Wilson, R. Aleksan, S. Emery, A. Gaidot, S.F. Ganzhur, G. Graziani, G.H. DE MONCHENAULT, W. Kozanecki, M. Legendre, G.W. London, B. Mayer, G. Vasseur, C. Yeche, M. Zito, M.V. Purohit, A.W. Weidemann, J.R. Wilson, F.X. Yumiceva, T. Abe, M.T. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, N. Berger, A.M. Boyarski, O.L. Buchmueller, R. Claus, J.P. Coleman, M.R. Convery, M. Cristinziani, J.C. Dingfelder, D. Dong, J. Dorfan, D. Dujmic, W. Dunwoodie, S. Fan, R.C. Field, T. Glanzman, S.J. Gowdy, T. Hadig, V. Halyo, C. Hast, T. Hryn'Ova, W.R. Innes, M.H. Kelsey, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, D.W.G.S. Leith, J. Libby, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, C.P. O'Grady, V.E. Ozcan, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, J. Stelzer, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, K. Suzuki, S.K. Swain, J.M. Thompson, J. Va'Vra, N. VAN BAKEL, M. Weaver, A.J.R. Weinstein, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, A.K. Yarritu, K. Yi, C.C. Young, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, B.A. Petersen, C. Roat, M. Ahmed, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, R. Bula, J.A. Ernst, M.A. Saeed, F.R. Wappler, S.B. Zain, W. Bugg, M. Krishnamurthy, S.M. Spanier, R. Eckmann, J.L. Ritchie, A. Satpathy, R.F. Schwitters, J.M. Izen, I. Kitayama, X.C. Lou, S. Ye, F. Bianchi, M. Bona, F. Gallo, D. Gamba, M. Bomben, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, F. Cossutti, G. DELLA RICCA, S. Dittongo, S. Grancagnolo, L. Lanceri, L. Vitale, V. Azzolini, F. MARTINEZ VIDAL, R.S. Panvini, S. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, C.M. Brown, D. Fortin, K. Hamano, R. Kowalewski, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, J.J. Back, P.F. Harrison, T.E. Latham, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, B. Cheng, S. Dasu, M. Datta, A.M. Eichenbaum, K.T. Flood, M.T. Graham, J.J. Hollar, J.R. Johnson, P.E. Kutter, H. Li, R. Liu, B. Mellado, A. Mihalyi, A.K. Mohapatra, Y. Pan, M. Pierini, R. Prepost, P. Tan, S.L. Wu, Z. Yu, H. Neal
Improved Measurement of Solar Neutrinos from the Carbon-Nitrogen-Oxygen Cycle by Borexino and Its Implications for the Standard Solar Model
2022 S. Appel, Z. Bagdasarian, D. Basilico, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, R. Biondi, B. Caccianiga, F. Calaprice, A. Caminata, P. Cavalcante, A. Chepurnov, D. D'Angelo, A. Derbin, A. Di Giacinto, V. Di Marcello, X.F. Ding, A. Di Ludovico, L. Di Noto, I. Drachnev, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, A. Goretti, A.S. Göttel, M. Gromov, D. Guffanti, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, A. Jany, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, S. Kumaran, M. Laubenstein, E. Litvinovich, P. Lombardi, I. Lomskaya, L. Ludhova, G. Lukyanchenko, I. Machulin, J. Martyn, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, V. Muratova, R. Nugmanov, L. Oberauer, V. Orekhov, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Pelicci, Ö. Penek, L. Pietrofaccia, N. Pilipenko, A. Pocar, G. Raikov, M.T. Ranalli, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, M. Redchuk, N. Rossi, S. Schönert, D. Semenov, G. Settanta, M. Skorokhvatov, A. Singhal, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, E. Unzhakov, F.L. Villante, A. Vishneva, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, S. Zavatarelli, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Improved measurement of the B-0 and BC meson lifetimes
1996 D. Buskulic, I. Debonis, D. Decamp, P. Ghez, C. Coy, J. Lees, A. Lucotte, M. Minard, P. Odier, B. Pietrzyk, M. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J. Crespo, M. Delfino, I. Efthymiopoulos, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandezbosman, L. Garrido, A. Juste, M. Martinez, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, C. Padilla, A. Pascual, J. Perlas, I. Riu, F. Sanchez, F. Teubert, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, M. Depalma, G. Gelao, M. Girone, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, N. Marinelli, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, R. Alemany, A. Bazarko, G. Bonvicini, M. Cattaneo, P. Comas, P. Coyle, H. Drevermann, R. Forty, M. Frank, R. Hagelberg, J. Harvey, P. Janot, B. Jost, E. Kneringer, J. Knobloch, I. Lehraus, E. Martin, P. Mato, A. Minten, R. Miquel, L. Mir, L. Moneta, T. Oest, F. Palla, J. Pater, J. Pusztaszeri, F. Ranjard, P. Rensing, L. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, M. Schmelling, O. Schneider, W. Tejessy, I. Tomalin, A. Venturi, H. Wachsmuth, A. Wagner, T. Wildish, Z. Ajaltouni, A. Barres, C. Boyer, A. Falvard, P. Gay, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, J. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J. Proriol, J. Rossignol, T. Fearnley, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, P. Hansen, B. Nilsson, A. Waananen, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, I. Siotis, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Brient, P. Bourdon, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, A. Valassi, M. Verderi, H. Videau, D. Candlin, M. Parsons, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos, D. Jaffe, A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, D. Gasper, V. Chiarella, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, M. Pepealtarelli, L. Curtis, S. Dorris, A. Halley, I. Knowles, J. Lynch, V. Oshea, C. Raine, P. Reeves, J. Scarr, K. Smith, A. Thompson, F. Thomson, S. Thorn, R. Turnbull, U. Becker, C. Geweniger, G. Graefe, P. Hanke, G. Hansper, V. Hepp, E. Kluge, A. Putzer, B. Rensch, M. Schmidt, J. Sommer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch, D. Abbaneo, R. Beuselinck, D. Binnie, W. Cameron, P. Dornan, A. Moutoussi, J. Nash, J. Sedgbeer, A. Stacey, M. Williams, G. Dissertori, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, A. Betteridge, C. Bowdery, P. Colrain, G. Crawford, A. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, T. Sloan, M. Williams, A. Galla, A. Greene, K. Kleinknecht, G. Quast, B. Renk, E. Rohne, H. Sander, P. Zeitnitz, J. Aubert, A. Bencheikh, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, G. Bujosa, D. Calvet, J. Carr, C. Diaconu, F. Etienne, N. Konstantinidis, P. Payre, D. Rousseau, M. Talby, A. Sadouki, M. Thulasidas, K. Trabelsi, M.R.A. Aleppo, F. Ragusa, I. Abt, R. Assmann, C. Bauer, W. Blum, H. Dietl, F. Dydak, G. Ganis, C. Gotzhein, K. Jakobs, H. Kroha, G. Lutjens, G. Lutz, W. Manner, H. Moser, R. Richter, A. Rosadoschlosser, S. Schael, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, R. Stdenis, W. Wiedenmann, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, A. Cordier, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J. Grivaz, P. Heusse, M. Jacquet, D. Kim, F. Lediberder, J. Lefranois, A. Lutz, I. Nikolic, H. Park, I. Park, M. Schune, S. Simion, J. Veillet, I. Videau, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, M. Ciocci, V. Ciulli, R. Dellorso, R. Fantechi, I. Ferrante, L. Foa, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M. Giorgi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, P. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, G. Rizzo, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, P. Spagnolo, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, C. Vannini, P. Verdini, J. Walsh, G. Blair, L. Bryant, F. Cerutti, J. Chambers, Y. Gao, M. Green, T. Medcalf, P. Perrodo, J. Strong, J. Vonwimmerspergtoeller, D. Botterill, R. Clifft, T. Edgecock, S. Haywood, P. Maley, P. Norton, J. Thompson, A. Wright, B. Blochdevaux, P. Colas, S. Emery, W. Kozanecki, E. Lancon, M. Lemaire, E. Locci, B. Marx, P. Perez, J. Rander, J. Renardy, A. Roussarie, J. Schuller, J. Schwindling, A. Trabelsi, B. Vallage, S. Black, J. Dann, R. Johnson, H. Kim, A. Litke, M. Mcneil, G. Taylor, C. Booth, R. Boswell, C. Brew, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, A. Koksal, M. Letho, W. Newton, J. Reeve, L. Thompson, A. Bohrer, S. Brandt, V. Buscher, G. Cowan, C. Grupen, G. Lutters, J. Minguetrodriguez, F. Rivera, P. Saraiva, L. Smolik, F. Stephan, M. Apollonio, L. Bosisio, R. Dellamarina, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, G. Musolino, J. Rothberg, S. Wasserbaech, S. Armstrong, L. Bellantoni, P. Elmer, Z. Feng, D. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzales, J. Grahl, T. Greening, J. Harton, O. Hayes, H. Hu, P. Mcnamara, J. Nachtman, W. Orejudos, Y. Pan, Y. Saadi, M. Schmitt, I. Scott, V. Sharma, A. Walsh, S. Wu, X. Wu, J. Yamartino, M. Zheng, G. Zobernig
Improved measurement of the B-d(0)-(B)over-bar(d)(0) oscillation frequency
1997 D. Buskulic, I. Debonis, D. Decamp, P. Ghez, C. Goy, J. Lees, A. Lucotte, M. Minard, J. Nief, P. Odier, B. Pietrzyk, M. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J. Crespo, M. Delfino, I. Efthymiopoulos, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandezbosman, L. Garrido, A. Juste, M. Martinez, S. Orteu, C. Padilla, I. Park, A. Pascual, J. Perlas, I. Riu, F. Sanchez, F. Teubert, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, M. Depalma, G. Gelao, M. Girone, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, N. Marinelli, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, A. Tricomi, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, R. Alemany, A. Bazarko, G. Bonvicini, P. Brightthomas, M. Cattaneo, P. Comas, P. Coyle, H. Drevermann, R. Forty, M. Frank, R. Hagelberg, J. Harvey, P. Janot, B. Jost, E. Kneringer, J. Knobloch, I. Lehraus, G. Lutters, E. Martin, P. Mato, A. Minten, R. Miquel, L. Mir, L. Moneta, T. Oest, A. Pacheco, J. Pusztaszeri, F. Ranjard, P. Rensing, G. Rizzo, L. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, M. Schmelling, M. Schmitt, O. Schneider, W. Tejessy, I. Tomalin, A. Venturi, H. Wachsmuth, A. Wagner, Z. Ajaltouni, A. Barres, C. Boyer, A. Falvard, P. Gay, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, J. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J. Proriol, P. Rosnet, J. Rossignol, T. Fearnley, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, P. Hansen, B. Nilsson, B. Rensch, A. Waananen, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, I. Siotis, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Brient, P. Bourdon, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, A. Valassi, M. Verderi, H. Videau, D. Candlin, M. Parsons, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos, D. Jaffe, A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, D. Casper, V. Chiarella, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, M. Pepealtarelli, L. Curtis, S. Dorris, A. Halley, I. Knowles, J. Lynch, V. Oshea, C. Raine, P. Reeves, J. Scarr, K. Smith, P. Teixeiradias, A. Thompson, F. Thomson, T. Thorn, R. Turnbull, U. Becker, C. Geweniger, G. Graefe, P. Hanke, G. Hansper, V. Hepp, E. Kluge, A. Putzer, M. Schmidt, J. Sommer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch, D. Abbaneo, R. Beuselinck, D. Binnie, W. Cameron, P. Doman, A. Moutoussi, J. Nash, J. Sedgbeer, A. Stacey, M. Williams, G. Dissertori, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, A. Betteridge, C. Bowdery, P. Colrain, G. Crawford, A. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, T. Sloan, M. Williams, A. Galla, I. Giehl, A. Greene, C. Hoffmann, K. Jakobs, K. Kleinknecht, G. Quast, B. Renk, E. Rohne, H. Sander, P. Vangemmeren, C. Zeitnitz, J. Aubert, A. Bencheikh, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, G. Bujosa, D. Calvet, J. Carr, C. Diaconu, F. Etienne, N. Konstantinidis, P. Payre, D. Rousseau, M. Talby, A. Sadouki, M. Thulasidas, K. Trabelsi, M.R.A. Aleppo, F. Ragusa, C. Bauer, R. Berlich, W. Blum, V. Buscher, H. Dietl, F. Dydak, G. Ganis, C. Gotzhein, H. Kroha, G. Lutjens, G. Lutz, W. Manner, H. Moser, R. Richter, A. Rosadoschlosser, S. Schael, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, R. Stdenis, H. Stenzel, W. Wiedenmann, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, Y. Choi, A. Cordier, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Hocker, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jacquet, D. Kim, F. Lediberder, J. Lefrancois, A. Lutz, I. Nikolic, H. Park, M. Schune, S. Simion, J. Veillet, I. Videau, D. Zerwas, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, M. Ciocci, V. Ciulli, R. Dellorso, R. Fantechi, I. Ferrante, L. Foa, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M. Giorgi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, P. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, P. Spagnolo, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, C. Vannini, P. Verdini, J. Walsh, G. Blair, L. Bryant, F. Cerutti, J. Chambers, Y. Gao, M. Green, T. Medcalf, P. Perrodo, J. Strong, J. Vonwimmerspergtoeller, D. Botterill, R. Clifft, T. Edgecock, S. Haywood, P. Maley, P. Norton, J. Thompson, A. Wright, B. Blochdevaux, P. Colas, S. Emery, W. Kozanecki, E. Lancon, M. Lemaire, E. Locci, B. Marx, P. Perez, J. Rander, J. Renardy, A. Roussarie, J. Schuller, J. Schwindling, A. Trabelsi, B. Vallage, S. Black, J. Dann, R. Johnson, H. Kim, A. Litke, M. Mcneil, G. Taylor, C. Booth, R. Boswell, C. Brew, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, A. Koksal, M. Letho, W. Newton, J. Reeve, L. Thompson, A. Bohrer, S. Brandt, G. Cowan, C. Grupen, J. Minguetrodriguez, F. Rivera, P. Saraiva, L. Smolik, F. Stephan, M. Apollonio, L. Bosisio, R. Dellamarina, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, G. Musolino, J. Rothberg, S. Wasserbaech
Improved measurement of the CKM angle gamma in B-+ -> D(*) K(*)-+ decays with a Dalitz plot analysis of D decays to K0S pi+ pi- and K0S K+ K-
2008 B. Aubert, M. Bona, Y. Karyotakis, J. P. Lees, V. Poireau, E. Prencipe, X. Prudent, V. Tisserand, J. Garra Tico, E. Grauges, L. Lopez, A. Palano, M. Pappagallo, G. Eigen, B. Stugu, L. Sun, G. S. Abrams, M. Battaglia, D. N. Brown, R. N. Cahn, R. G. Jacobsen, L. T. Kerth, Yu. G. Kolomensky, G. Lynch, I. L. Osipenkov, M. T. Ronan, K. Tackmann, T. Tanabe, C. M. Hawkes, N. Soni, A. T. Watson, H. Koch, T. Schroeder, D. Walker, D. J. Asgeirsson, B. G. Fulsom, C. Hearty, T. S. Mattison, J. A. McKenna, M. Barrett, A. Khan, V. E. Blinov, A. D. Bukin, A. R. Buzykaev, V. P. Druzhinin, V. B. Golubev, A. P. Onuchin, S. I. Serednyakov, Yu. I. Skovpen, E. P. Solodov, K. Yu. Todyshev, M. Bondioli, S. Curry, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A. J. Lankford, P. Lund, M. Mandelkern, E. C. Martin, D. P. Stoker, S. Abachi, C. Buchanan, J. W. Gary, F. Liu, O. Long, B. C. Shen, G. M. Vitug, Z. Yasin, L. Zhang, V. Sharma, C. Campagnari, T. M. Hong, D. Kovalskyi, M. A. Mazur, J. D. Richman, T. W. Beck, A. M. Eisner, C. J. Flacco, C. A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W. S. Lockman, A. J. Martinez, T. Schalk, B. A. Schumm, A. Seiden, M. G. Wilson, L. O. Winstrom, C. H. Cheng, D. A. Doll, B. Echenard, F. Fang, D. G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F. C. Porter, R. Andreassen, G. Mancinelli, B. T. Meadows, K. Mishra, M. D. Sokoloff, P. C. Bloom, W. T. Ford, A. Gaz, J. F. Hirschauer, M. Nagel, U. Nauenberg, J. G. Smith, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, R. Ayad, A. Soffer, W. H. Toki, R. J. Wilson, D. D. Altenburg, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, H. Jasper, M. Karbach, J. Merkel, A. Petzold, B. Spaan, K. Wacker, M. J. Kobel, W. F. Mader, R. Nogowski, K. R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, A. Volk, D. Bernard, G. R. Bonneaud, E. Latour, M. Verderi, P. J. Clark, S. Playfer, J. E. Watson, M. Andreotti, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, A. Cecchi, G. Cibinetto, P. Franchini, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, A. Petrella, L. Piemontese, V. Santoro, R. Baldini-Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, S. Pacetti, P. Patteri, I. M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, M. Rama, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Contri, M. Lo Vetere, M. M. Macri, M. R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, K. S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, A. Adametz, J. Marks, S. Schenk, U. Uwer, V. Klose, H. M. Lacker, D. J. Bard, P. D. Dauncey, J. A. Nash, M. Tibbetts, P. K. Behera, X. Chai, M. J. Charles, U. Mallik, J. Cochran, H. B. Crawley, L. Dong, W. T. Meyer, S. Prell, E. I. Rosenberg, A. E. Rubin, Y. Y. Gao, A. V. Gritsan, Z. J. Guo, C. K. Lae, N. Arnaud, J. Béquilleux, A. D'Orazio, M. Davier, J. Firmino da Costa, G. Grosdidier, A. Höcker, V. Lepeltier, F. Le Diberder, A. M. Lutz, S. Pruvot, P. Roudeau, M. H. Schune, J. Serrano, V. Sordini, A. Stocchi, G. Wormser, D. J. Lange, D. M. Wright, I. Bingham, J. P. Burke, C. A. Chavez, J. R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, D. E. Hutchcroft, D. J. Payne, C. Touramanis, A. J. Bevan, C. K. Clarke, K. A. George, F. Di Lodovico, R. Sacco, M. Sigamani, G. Cowan, H. U. Flaecher, D. A. Hopkins, S. Paramesvaran, F. Salvatore, A. C. Wren, D. N. Brown, C. L. Davis, A. G. Denig, M. Fritsch, W. Gradl, G. Schott, K. E. Alwyn, D. Bailey, R. J. Barlow, Y. M. Chia, C. L. Edgar, G. Jackson, G. D. Lafferty, T. J. West, J. I. Yi, J. Anderson, C. Chen, A. Jawahery, D. A. Roberts, G. Simi, J. M. Tuggle, C. Dallapiccola, X. Li, E. Salvati, S. Saremi, R. Cowan, D. Dujmic, P. H. Fisher, G. Sciolla, M. Spitznagel, F. Taylor, R. K. Yamamoto, M. Zhao, P. M. Patel, S. H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J. M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, D. A. Sanders, D. J. Summers, H. W. Zhao, M. Simard, P. Taras, F. B. Viaud, H. Nicholson, G. De Nardo, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, G. Onorato, C. Sciacca, G. Raven, H. L. Snoek, C. P. Jessop, K. J. Knoepfel, J. M. LoSecco, W. F. Wang, G. Benelli, L. A. Corwin, K. Honscheid, H. Kagan, R. Kass, J. P. Morris, A. M. Rahimi, J. J. Regensburger, S. J. Sekula, Q. K. Wong, N. L. Blount, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, J. A. Kolb, M. Lu, R. Rahmat, N. B. Sinev, D. Strom, J. Strube, E. Torrence, G. Castelli, N. Gagliardi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, P. del Amo Sanchez, E. Ben-Haim, H. Briand, G. Calderini, J. Chauveau, P. David, L. Del Buono, O. Hamon, Ph. Leruste, J. Ocariz, A. Perez, J. Prendki, S. Sitt, L. Gladney, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, E. Manoni, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, M. Carpinelli, A. Cervelli, F. Forti, M. A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, G. Rizzo, J. J. Walsh, D. Lopes Pegna, C. Lu, J. Olsen, A. J. S. Smith, A. V. Telnov, F. Anulli, E. Baracchini, G. Cavoto, D. del Re, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, P. D. Jackson, L. Li Gioi, M. A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F. Renga, C. Voena, M. Ebert, T. Hartmann, H. Schröder, R. Waldi, T. Adye, B. Franek, E. O. Olaiya, F. F. Wilson, S. Emery, M. Escalier, L. Esteve, S. F. Ganzhur, G. Hamel de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, G. Vasseur, Ch. Yèche, M. Zito, X. R. Chen, H. Liu, W. Park, M. V. Purohit, R. M. White, J. R. Wilson, M. T. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, P. Bechtle, J. F. Benitez, R. Cenci, J. P. Coleman, M. R. Convery, J. C. Dingfelder, J. Dorfan, G. P. Dubois-Felsmann, W. Dunwoodie, R. C. Field, A. M. Gabareen, S. J. Gowdy, M. T. Graham, P. Grenier, C. Hast, W. R. Innes, J. Kaminski, M. H. Kelsey, H. Kim, P. Kim, M. L. Kocian, D. W. G. S. Leith, S. Li, B. Lindquist, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H. L. Lynch, D. B. MacFarlane, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D. R. Muller, H. Neal, S. Nelson, C. P. O'Grady, I. Ofte, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B. N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A. A. Salnikov, R. H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, D. Su, M. K. Sullivan, K. Suzuki, S. K. Swain, J. M. Thompson, J. Va'vra, A. P. Wagner, M. Weaver, C. A. West, W. J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D. H. Wright, H. W. Wulsin, A. K. Yarritu, K. Yi, C. C. Young, V. Ziegler, P. R. Burchat, A. J. Edwards, S. A. Majewski, T. S. Miyashita, B. A. Petersen, L. Wilden, S. Ahmed, M. S. Alam, J. A. Ernst, B. Pan, M. A. Saeed, S. B. Zain, S. M. Spanier, B. J. Wogsland, R. Eckmann, J. L. Ritchie, A. M. Ruland, C. J. Schilling, R. F. Schwitters, B. W. Drummond, J. M. Izen, X. C. Lou, F. Bianchi, D. Gamba, M. Pelliccioni, M. Bomben, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, G. Della Ricca, L. Lanceri, L. Vitale, V. Azzolini, N. Lopez-March, F. Martinez-Vidal, D. A. Milanes, A. Oyanguren, J. Albert, Sw. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, H. H. F. Choi, K. Hamano, R. Kowalewski, M. J. Lewczuk, I. M. Nugent, J. M. Roney, R. J. Sobie, T. J. Gershon, P. F. Harrison, J. Ilic, T. E. Latham, G. B. Mohanty, H. R. Band, X. Chen, S. Dasu, K. T. Flood, Y. Pan, M. Pierini, R. Prepost, C. O. Vuosalo, S. L. Wu
Improved measurement of the triple gauge-boson couplings gamma W W and Z W W in e+ e- collisions.
2005 S. Schael, R. Barate, R. Bruneliere, I. De Bonis, D. Decamp, C. Goy, S. Jezequel, J.P. Lees, F. Martin, E. Merle, M.N. Minard, B. Pietrzyk, B. Trocme, S. Bravo, M.P. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J.M. Crespo, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandez-Bosman, L. Garrido, M. Martinez, A. Pacheco, H. Ruiz, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, A. Tricomi, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, D. Abbaneo, T. Barklow, O. Buchmuller, M. Cattaneo, B. Clerbaux, H. Drevermann, R.W. Forty, M. Frank, F. Gianotti, J.B. Hansen, J. Harvey, D.E. Hutchcroft, P. Janot, B. Jost, M. Kado, P. Mato, A. Moutoussi, F. Ranjard, L. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, F. Teubert, A. Valassi, I. Videau, F. Badaud, S. Dessagne, A. Falvard, D. Fayolle, P. Gay, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, D. Pallin, J.M. Pascolo, P. Perret, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, A.C. Kraan, B.S. Nilsson, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, J.C. Brient, F. Machefert, A. Rouge, H. Videau, V. Ciulli, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, A. Antonelli, M. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, F. Bossi, G. Capon, F. Cerutti, V. Chiarella, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, G.P. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, J. Kennedy, J.G. Lynch, P. Negus, V. O'Shea, A.S. Thompson, S. Wasserbaech, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dhamotharan, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E.E. Kluge, A. Putzer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, W. Cameron, G. Davies, P.J. Dornan, M. Girone, N. Marinelli, J. Nowell, S.A. Rutherford, J.K. Sedgbeer, J.C. Thompson, R. White, V.M. Ghete, P. Girtler, E. Kneringer, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, E. Bouhova-Thacker, C.K. Bowdery, D.P. Clarke, G. Ellis, A.J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, R.W.L. Jones, M.R. Pearson, N.A. Robertson, M. Smizanska, O. van der Aa, C. Delaere, G. Leibenguth, V. Lemaitre, U. Blumenschein, F. Holldorfer, K. Jakobs, F. Kayser, A.S. Muller, B. Renk, H.G. Sander, S. Schmeling, H. Wachsmuth, C. Zeitnitz, T. Ziegler , A. Bonissent, P. Coyle, C. Curtil, A. Ealet, D. Fouchez, P. Payre, A. Tilquin, F. Ragusa, A. David, H. Dietl, G. Ganis, K. Huttmann, G. Lutjens, W. Manner, H.G. Moser, R. Settles, M. Villegas, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J.F. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Jacholkowska, L. Serin, J.J. Veillet, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, T. Boccali, L. Foa, A. Giammanco, A. Giassi, F. Ligabue, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, G. Sguazzoni, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, O. Awunor, G.A. Blair, G. Cowan, A. Garcia-Bellido, M.G. Green, T. Medcalf, A. Misiejuk, J.A. Strong, P. Teixeira-Dias, R.W. Clifft, T.R. Edgecock, P.R. Norton, I.R. Tomalin, J.J. Ward, B. Bloch-Devaux, D. Boumediene, P. Colas, B. Fabbro, E. Lancon, M.C. Lemaire, E. Locci, P. Perez, J. Rander, B. Tuchming, B. Vallage A.M. Litke, G. Taylor , C.N. Booth, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, P.N. Hodgson, M. Lehto, L.F. Thompson, A. Boehrer, S. Brandt, C. Grupen, J. Hess, A. Ngac, G. Prange, C. Borean, G. Giannini, H. He, J. Putz, J. Rothberg, S.R. Armstrong, K. Berkelman, K. Cranmer, D.P.S. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, O.J. Hayes, H. Hu, S. Jin, J. Kile, P.A. McNamara, J. Nielsen, Y.B. Pan, J.H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, W. Wiedenmann, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, X. Wu, G. Zobernig, G. Dissertori
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile