Sfoglia per Autore
New experimental limits on the Pauli-forbidden transitions in 12C nuclei obtained with 485 days Borexino data
2010 G. Bellini, S. Bonetti, M. Buizza Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, D. D’Angelo, D. Franco, M. Giammarchi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, L. Perasso, G. Ranucci, A.C. Re, Y. Suvorov, J. Benziger, L. Cadonati, A. Pocar, F. Calaprice, A. Chavarria, F. Dalnoki Veress, C. Galbiati, A. Goretti, A. Ianni, M. Leung, B. Loer, R. Saldanha, J. Xu, C. Carraro, S. Davini, E. Guardincerri, G. Manuzio, M. Pallavicini, S. Perasso, P. Risso, C. Salvo, G. Testera, S. Zavatarelli5, H. de Kerret, D. Kryn, M. Obolensky, D. Vignaud, A. Derbin, V. Muratova, A. Etenko, E. Litvinovich, I. Machulin, A. Sabelnikov8, M. Skorokhvatov, S. Sukhotin, K. Fomenko, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, A. Ianni, G. Korga, D. Montanari, A. Razeto, R. Tartaglia, M. Goeger Neff, T. Lewke, Q. Meindl, L. Oberauer, F. von Feilitzsch, Y. Winter, M. Wurm, C. Grieb, S. Hardy, M. Joyce, S. Manecki, L. Papp, R.S. Raghavan, D. Rountree, R.B. Vogelaar, W. Maneschg, S. Schönert, H. Simgen, G. Zuzel, M. Misiaszek, M. Wojcik, F. Ortica, A. Romani
Trigger and aperture of the surface detector array of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2010 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Enge, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoye, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörande, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kég, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B.L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
The northern site of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2010 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Enge, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoye, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörande, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kég, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B.L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
Measurement of the energy spectrum of cosmic rays above 10^18 eV using the Pierre Auger Observatory
2010 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Enge, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoye, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörande, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kég, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B.L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
A study of the effect of molecular and aerosol conditions in the atmosphere on air fluorescence measurements at the Pierre Auger Observatory
2010 J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, C. Aguirre, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, J. Chye, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M.A. Duvernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fickc, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pintob, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffo, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J.D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, M.D. Healy, T. Hebbeker, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B.L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, R.R. Mcneil, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, C. Newman Holmes, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F.A.S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M.G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
Measurement of the depth of maximum of extensive air showers above 10^18 eV
2010 J. Abraham, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Muniz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticic, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Backer, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Belletoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blumer, M. Bohacova, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceicao, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Dıaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M.A. Duvernois, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Frohlich, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. Garcıa, D. Garcıa Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, P. Goncalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, V. Halenka, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Horandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kegl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Kromer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B.L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leao, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Aguera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martınez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Micanovic, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafa, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nozka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschlager, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, S. Parlati, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F.A.S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Riviere, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodrıguez Frıas, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouille d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sanchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovanek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schussler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Smiałkowski, R. Smıda, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijarvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Susa, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Tascau, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tome, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdes Galicia, I. Valino, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, J.R. Vazquez, R.A. Vazquez, D. Veberic, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villasenor, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczynska, H. Wilczynski, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M.G. Winnick, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
Nuclear physics for geo-neutrino studies
2010 G. Fiorentini, A. Ianni, G. Korga, M. Lissia, F. Mantovani, L. Miramonti, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, O. Smirnov, Y. Suvorov
Measurement of the solar 8B neutrino rate with a liquid scintillator target and 3 MeV energy threshold in the Borexino detector
2010 G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Buizza Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, F. Dalnoki Veress, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, M. Joyce, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R.S. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A.C. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schonert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, M. Wurm, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Solar neutrinos : from their production to their detection
2010 L. Miramonti
Production and suppression of (11)C in the solar neutrino experiment Borexino
2011 Q. Meindl, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, F. Dalnoki Veress, D. D'Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, F. von Feilitzsch, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, M. Joyce, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schonert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R. Vogelaar, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, M. Wurm, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
The Lateral Trigger Probability function for the Ultra-High Energy Cosmic Ray showers detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory
2011 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K. B. Barber, A. F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S. L. C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. J. Beatty, B. R. Becker, K. H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J. A. Bellido, S. BenZvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P. L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R. E. Burton, N. G. Busca, K. S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J. A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R. W. Clay, E. Colombo, M. R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M. J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C. E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B. R. Dawson, R. M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S. J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W. J. M. de Mello Junior, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K. D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, C. Di Giulio, J. C. Diaz, M. L. Díaz Castro, P. N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J. C. D'Olivo, P. N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J. C. dos Anjos, M. T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Enge, M. Erdmann, C. O. Escobar, A. Etchegoye, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A. C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C. E. Fracchiolla, E. D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R. F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P. L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L. M. Goggin, M. S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J. G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S. R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A. F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. P. Guedes, J. D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J. L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A. E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V. C. Holmes, P. Homola, J. R. Hörande, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K. H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kég, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H. O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, J. Knapp, D. -H. Koang, K. Kotera, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J. K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, B. L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M. S. A. B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M. C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. C. Maris, H. R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, O. Martínez Bravo, H. J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J. A. J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P. O. Mazur, M. McEwen, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M. I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J. C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M. A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J. L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P. T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V. M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R. D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I. M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V. H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H.M. Rivera Bretel, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M. D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A. C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C. E. Santo, E. Santos, E. M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S. J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B. B. Siffert, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A. D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M. S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N. T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C. J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D. B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A. M. van den Berg, J. R. Vázquez, R. A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A. A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B. J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M. G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowsk
Borexino: Recent results, detector calibration and future perspectives
2011 M. Pallavicini, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Buizza Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, F. Dalnoki-Veress, D. D'Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, F. von Feilitzsch, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger-Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, M. Joyce, V. Kobychev, Y. Koshio, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, F. Lombardi, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R.S. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schönert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R.B. Vogelaar, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, A. Wright, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
The exposure of the hybrid detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2011 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Anticic, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohacova, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gomez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Gora, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, M. Hussain, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D.K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
The Pierre Auger Observatory scaler mode for the study of solar activity modulation of galactic cosmic rays
2011 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D.K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
Study of solar and other unknown anti-neutrino fluxes with Borexino at LNGS
2011 G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. BUIZZA AVANZINI, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, D. D'Angelo, S. Davini, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, I. Aldo, I. Andrea, M. Joyce, V.V. Kobychev, D. Korablev, Y. Koshio, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R.S. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A.C. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schönert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R.B. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, M. Wurm, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Solar neutrino results from Borexino and main future perspectives
2011 M. Pallavicini, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, F. Dalnoki Veress, D. D'Angelo, H. de Kerret, S. Davini, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, C. Grieb, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Lanni, M. Joyce, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, F. Masetti, K. Mccarty, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schonert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R. Vogelaar, F. von Feilitzsch, M. Wojcik, M. Wurm, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Search for modulations of the solar 7Be flux in the next-generation neutrino observatory LENA
2011 M. Wurm, B. Caccianiga, D. D’Angelo, S. Davini, F. von Feilitzsch, M. Göger Neff, T. Lachenmaier, T. Lewke, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, R. Möllenberg, L. Oberauer, W. Potzel, G. Ranucci, M. Tippmann, J. Winter
Neutrino interactions at few MeV: results from Borexino at Gran Sasso
2011 G. Bellini, S. Bonetti, M. Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, D. D'Angelo, D. Franco, M. Giammarchi, Y. Koshio, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, G. Ranucci, A. Re, J. Benziger, L. Cadonati, A. Pocar, F. Calaprice, A. Chavarria, F. Dalnoki-Veress, C. Galbiati, A. Goretti, A. Ianni, M. Leung, B. Loer, K. Mccarty, R. Saldanha, A. Wright, C. Carraro, S. Davini, E. Guardincerri, G. Manuzio, M. Pallavicini, S. Perasso, P. Risso, C. Salvo, G. Testera, S. Zavatarelli, H. de Kerret, D. Kryn, M. Obolensky, D. Vignaud, A. Derbin, V. Muratova, A. Eteriko, E. Litvinovich, I. Machulin, A. Sabelnikov, M. Skorokhvatov, S. Sukhotin, K. Fomenko, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Gazzana, C. Chian, A. Ianni, G. Korga, M. Laubenstein, L. Papp, A. Razeto, R. Tartaglia, M. Goeger-Neff, T. Lewke, Q. Meindl, L. Oberauer, F. von Feilitzsch, J. Winter, M. Wurm, C. Grieb, S. Hardy, M. Joyce, S. Manecki, R. Raghavan, D. Rountree, R. Vogelaar, V. Kobychev, W. Maneschg, S. Schoenert, H. Simgen, G. Zuzel, F. Masetti, F. Ortica, A. Romani, G. Fiorentini, B. Ricci, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanan, Y. Suvorov, M. Wojcik
Search for first harmonic modulation in the right ascension distribution of cosmic rays detected at the Pierre Auger Observatory
2011 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, A. Anzalone, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, K. Arisaka, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, D. Badagnani, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, O. Catalano, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, X. Garrido, A. Gascon, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. Mcewen, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mičanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, V. Pavlidou, K. Payet, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera Bretel, C. Rivière, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé d'Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, F. Schüssler, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D.K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, T. Venters, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto a, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
Advanced functionality for radio analysis in the offline software framework of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2011 P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičic, C. Aramo, E. Arganda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, F. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, A. Denkiewicz, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuch, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, A. Gorgi, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffit, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, J.D. Hague, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadia, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, D.H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, C. Lachaud, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, P. Mertsch, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Miramonti, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C.A. Mour, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, P. Oliva, V.M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, G. Parente, E. Parizot, A. Parra, J. Parrisius, R.D. Parsons, S. Pastor, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H.M. Rivera Bretel, C. Riviére, V. Rizi, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, M. Santander, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, J. Schovancova, P. Schovánek, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, S.J. Sciutto, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, D. Semikoz, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, A. ŚmiaŁkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suare, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, A. Tapia, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tegolo, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, D.K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, H. Wahlberg, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, G. Yuan, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, M. Ziolkowski
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile