Sfoglia per SSD
Production and decay of Xi(0)(c) at BABAR
2005 B. Aubert, R. Barate, D. Boutigny, F. Couderc, Y. Karyotakis, J.P. Lees, V. Poireau, V. Tisserand, A. Zghiche, E. Grauges, A. Palano, M. Pappagallo, A. Pompili, J.C. Chen, N.D. Qi, G. Rong, P. Wang, Y.S. Zhu, G. Eigen, I. Ofte, B. Stugu, G.S. Abrams, A.W. Borgland, A.B. Breon, D.N. Brown, J. Button Shafer, R.N. Cahn, E. Charles, C.T. Day, M.S. Gill, A.V. Gritsan, Y. Groysman, R.G. Jacobsen, R.W. Kadel, J. Kadyk, L.T. Kerth, Y.G. Kolomensky, G. Kukartsev, G. Lynch, L.M. Mir, P.J. Oddone, T.J. Orimoto, M. Pripstein, N.A. Roe, M.T. Ronan, W.A. Wenzel, M. Barrett, K.E. Ford, T.J. Harrison, A.J. Hart, C.M. Hawkes, S.E. Morgan, A.T. Watson, M. Fritsch, K. Goetzen, T. Held, H. Koch, B. Lewandowski, M. Pelizaeus, K. Peters, T. Schroeder, M. Steinke, J.T. Boyd, J.P. Burke, N. Chevalier, W.N. Cottingham, M.P. Kelly, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, C. Hearty, N.S. Knecht, T.S. Mattison, J.A. Mckenna, D. Thiessen, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, L. Teodorescu, A.E. Blinov, V.E. Blinov, A.D. Bukin, V.P. Druzhinin, V.B. Golubev, V.N. Ivanchenko, E.A. Kravchenko, A.P. Onuchin, S.I. Serednyakov, Y.I. Skovpen, E.P. Solodov, A.N. Yushkov, D. Best, M. Bondioli, M. Bruinsma, M. Chao, I. Eschrich, D. Kirkby, A.J. Lankford, M. Mandelkern, R.K. Mommsen, W. Roethel, D.P. Stoker, C. Buchanan, B.L. Hartfiel, F. Weinstein, S.D. Foulkes, J.W. Gary, O. Long, B.C. Shen, K. Wang, L. Zhang, D. del Re, H.K. Hadavand, E.J. Hill, D.B. Macfarlane, H.P. Paar, S. Rahatlou, V. Sharma, J.W. Berryhill, C. Campagnari, A. Cunha, B. Dahmes, T.M. Hong, A. Lu, M.A. Mazur, J.D. Richman, W. Verkerke, T.W. Beck, A.M. Eisner, C.J. Flacco, C.A. Heusch, J. Kroseberg, W.S. Lockman, G. Nesom, T. Schalk, B.A. Schumm, A. Seiden, P. Spradlin, D.C. Williams, M.G. Wilson, J. Albert, E. Chen, G.P. Dubois Felsmann, A. Dvoretskii, D.G. Hitlin, I. Narsky, T. Piatenko, F.C. Porter, A. Ryd, A. Samuel, S. Yang, R. Andreassen, S. Jayatilleke, G. Mancinelli, B.T. Meadows, M.D. Sokoloff, F. Blanc, P. Bloom, S. Chen, W.T. Ford, U. Nauenberg, A. Olivas, P. Rankin, W.O. Ruddick, J.G. Smith, K.A. Ulmer, J. Zhang, A. Chen, E.A. Eckhart, J.L. Harton, A. Soffer, W.H. Toki, R.J. Wilson, Q. Zeng, B. Spaan, D. Altenburg, T. Brandt, J. Brose, M. Dickopp, E. Feltresi, A. Hauke, V. Klose, H.M. Lacker, E. Maly, R. Nogowski, S. Otto, A. Petzold, G. Schott, J. Schubert, K.R. Schubert, R. Schwierz, J.E. Sundermann, D. Bernard, G.R. Bonneaud, P. Grenier, S. Schrenk, C. Thiebaux, G. Vasileiadis, M. Verderi, D.J. Bard, P.J. Clark, W. Gradl, F. Muheim, S. Playfer, Y. Xie, M. Andreotti, V. Azzolini, D. Bettoni, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, G. Cibinetto, E. Luppi, M. Negrini, L. Piemontese, A. Sarti, F. Anulli, R. Baldini Ferroli, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, G. Finocchiaro, P. Patteri, I.M. Peruzzi, M. Piccolo, A. Zallo, A. Buzzo, R. Capra, R. Contri, M. Lo Vetere, M. Macri, M.R. Monge, S. Passaggio, C. Patrignani, E. Robutti, A. Santroni, S. Tosi, S. Bailey, G. Brandenburg, K.S. Chaisanguanthum, M. Morii, E. Won, R.S. Dubitzky, U. Langenegger, J. Marks, S. Schenk, U. Uwer, W. Bhimji, D.A. Bowerman, P.D. Dauncey, U. Egede, J.R. Gaillard, G.W. Morton, J.A. Nash, M.B. Nikolich, G.P. Taylor, X. Chai, M.J. Charles, G.J. Grenier, U. Mallik, A.K. Mohapatra, V. Ziegler, J. Cochran, H.B. Crawley, V. Eyges, W.T. Meyer, S. Prell, E.I. Rosenberg, A.E. Rubin, J. Yi, N. Arnaud, M. Davier, X. Giroux, G. Grosdidier, A. Hocker, F. Le Diberder, V. Lepeltier, A.M. Lutz, T.C. Petersen, M. Pierini, S. Plaszczynski, S. Rodier, P. Roudeau, M.H. Schune, A. Stocchi, G. Wormser, C.H. Cheng, D.J. Lange, M.C. Simani, D.M. Wright, A.J. Bevan, C.A. Chavez, J.P. Coleman, I.J. Forster, J.R. Fry, E. Gabathuler, R. Gamet, K.A. George, D.E. Hutchcroft, R.J. Parry, D.J. Payne, C. Touramanis, C.M. Cormack, F. Di Lodovico, C.L. Brown, G. Cowan, R.L. Flack, H.U. Flaecher, M.G. Green, P.S. Jackson, T.R. Mcmahon, S. Ricciardi, F. Salvatore, D. Brown, C.L. Davis, J. Allison, N.R. Barlow, R.J. Barlow, M.C. Hodgkinson, G.D. Lafferty, M.T. Naisbit, J.C. Williams, C. Chen, A. Farbin, W.D. Hulsbergen, A. Jawahery, D. Kovalskyi, C.K. Lae, V. Lillard, D.A. Roberts, G. Blaylock, C. Dallapiccola, S.S. Hertzbach, R. Kofler, V.B. Koptchev, T.B. Moore, S. Saremi, H. Staengle, S. Willocq, R. Cowan, K. Koeneke, G. Sciolla, S.J. Sekula, F. Taylor, R.K. Yamamoto, H. Kim, P.M. Patel, S.H. Robertson, A. Lazzaro, V. Lombardo, F. Palombo, J.M. Bauer, L. Cremaldi, V. Eschenburg, R. Godang, R. Kroeger, J. Reidy, D.A. Sanders, D.J. Summers, H.W. Zhao, S. Brunet, D. Cote, P. Taras, B. Viaud, H. Nicholson, N. Cavallo, G. De Nardo, F. Fabozzi, C. Gatto, L. Lista, D. Monorchio, P. Paolucci, D. Piccolo, C. Sciacca, M. Baak, H. Bulten, G. Raven, H.L. Snoek, L. Wilden, C.P. Jessop, J.M. Losecco, T. Allmendinger, G. Benelli, K.K. Gan, K. Honscheid, D. Hufnagel, P.D. Jackson, H. Kagan, R. Kass, T. Pulliam, A.M. Rahimi, R. Ter Antonyan, Q.K. Wong, J. Brau, R. Frey, O. Igonkina, M. Lu, C.T. Potter, N.B. Sinev, D. Strom, E. Torrence, F. Colecchia, A. Dorigo, F. Galeazzi, M. Margoni, M. Morandin, M. Posocco, M. Rotondo, F. Simonetto, R. Stroili, C. Voci, M. Benayoun, H. Briand, J. Chauveau, P. David, L. Del Buono, C. de la Vaissiere, O. Hamon, F. John, P. Leruste, J. Malcles, J. Ocariz, L. Roos, G. Therin, P.K. Behera, L. Gladney, Q.H. Guo, J. Panetta, M. Biasini, R. Covarelli, M. Pioppi, C. Angelini, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, F. Bucci, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, F. Forti, M.A. Giorgi, A. Lusiani, G. Marchiori, M. Morganti, N. Neri, E. Paoloni, M. Rama, G. Rizzo, G. Simi, J. Walsh, M. Haire, D. Judd, K. Paick, D.E. Wagoner, J. Biesiada, N. Danielson, P. Elmer, Y.P. Lau, C. Lu, J. Olsen, F. Smith, A.V. Telnov, F. Bellini, G. Cavoto, A. D'Orazio, E. Di Marco, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, F. Ferroni, M. Gaspero, L. Li Gioi, M.A. Mazzoni, S. Morganti, G. Piredda, F. Polci, F.S. Tehrani, C. Voena, S. Christ, H. Schroder, G. Wagner, R. Waldi, T. Adye, N. De Groot, B. Franek, G.P. Gopal, E.O. Olaiya, F.F. Wilson, R. Aleksan, S. Emery, A. Gaidot, S.F. Ganzhur, P.F. Giraud, G. Graziani, G. Hamel de Monchenault, W. Kozanecki, M. Legendre, G.W. London, B. Mayer, G. Vasseur, C. Yeche, M. Zito, M.V. Purohit, A.W. Weidemann, J.R. Wilson, F.X. Yumiceva, T. Abe, M.T. Allen, D. Aston, R. Bartoldus, N. Berger, A.M. Boyarski, O.L. Buchmueller, R. Claus, M.R. Convery, M. Cristinziani, J.C. Dingfelder, D. Dong, J. Dorfan, D. Dujmic, W. Dunwoodie, S. Fan, R.C. Field, T. Glanzman, S.J. Gowdy, T. Hadig, V. Halyo, C. Hast, T. Hryn'Ova, W.R. Innes, M.H. Kelsey, P. Kim, M.L. Kocian, F. Leith, J. Libby, S. Luitz, V. Luth, H.L. Lynch, H. Marsiske, R. Messner, D.R. Muller, C.P. O'Grady, V.E. Ozcan, A. Perazzo, M. Perl, B.N. Ratcliff, A. Roodman, A.A. Salnikov, R.H. Schindler, J. Schwiening, A. Snyder, A. Soha, J. Stelzer, J. Strube, D. Su, M.K. Sullivan, K. Suzuki, J.M. Thompson, J. Va'Vra, S.R. Wagner, M. Weaver, W.J. Wisniewski, M. Wittgen, D.H. Wright, A.K. Yarritu, C.C. Young, P.R. Burchat, A.J. Edwards, S.A. Majewski, B.A. Petersen, C. Roat, M. Ahmed, S. Ahmed, M.S. Alam, J.A. Ernst, M.A. Saeed, M. Saleem, F.R. Wappler, W. Bugg, M. Krishnamurthy, S.M. Spanier, R. Eckmann, J.L. Ritchie, A. Satpathy, R.F. Schwitters, J.M. Izen, I. Kitayama, X.C. Lou, S. Ye, F. Bianchi, M. Bona, F. Gallo, D. Gamba, M. Bomben, L. Bosisio, C. Cartaro, F. Cossutti, G.D. Ricca, S. Dittongo, S. Grancagnolo, L. Lanceri, P. Poropat, L. Vitale, G. Vuagnin, F. Martinez Vidal, R.S. Panvini, S. Banerjee, B. Bhuyan, C.M. Brown, D. Fortin, K. Hamano, R. Kowalewski, J.M. Roney, R.J. Sobie, J.J. Back, P.F. Harrison, T.E. Latham, G.B. Mohanty, H.R. Band, X. Chen, B. Cheng, S. Dasu, M. Datta, A.M. Eichenbaum, K.T. Flood, M. Graham, J.J. Hollar, J.R. Johnson, P.E. Kutter, H. Li, R. Liu, B. Mellado, A. Mihalyi, Y. Pan, R. Prepost, P. Tan, J.H. von Wimmersperg Toeller, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, Z. Yu, M.G. Greene, H. Neal
Production and integration of the ATLAS Insertable B-Layer
2018 B. Abbott, J. Albert, F. Alberti, M. Alex, G. Alimonti, S. Alkire, P. Allport, S. Altenheiner, L.S. Ancu, E. Anderssen, A. Andreani, A. Andreazza, B. Axen, J. Arguin, M. Backhaus, G. Balbi, J. Ballansat, M. Barbero, G. Barbier, A. Bassalat, R. Bates, P. Baudin, M. Battaglia, T. Beau, R. Beccherle, A. Bell, M. Benoit, A. Bermgan, C. Bertsche, D. Bertsche, J.B. De Mendizabal, F. Bindi, M. Bomben, M. Borri, C. Bortolin, N. Bousson, R.G. Boyd, P. Breugnon, G. Bruni, J. Brossamer, M. Bruschi, P. Buchholz, E. Budun, C. Buttar, F. Cadoux, G. Calderini, L. Caminada, M. Capeans, R. Carney, G. Casse, A. Catinaccio, M. Cavalli-Sforza, M. Cerv, A. Cervelli, C.C. Chau, J. Chauveau, S.P. Chen, M. Chu, M. Ciapetti, V. Cindro, M. Citterio, A. Clark, M. Cobal, S. Coelli, J. Collot, O. Crespo-Lopez, G.F.D. Betta, C. Daly, G. D'Amen, N. Dann, V. Dao, G. Darbo, C. Davia, P. David, S. Debieux, P. Delebecque, F.D. Lorenzi, R. De Oliveira, K. Dette, W. Dietsche, B.D. Girolamo, N. Dinu, F. Dittus, D. Diyakov, F. Djama, D. Dobos, P. Dondero, K. Doonan, J. Dopke, O. Dorholt, S. Dube, D. Dzahini, K. Egorov, O. Ehrmann, K. Einsweiler, S. Elles, M. Elsing, L. Eraud, A. Ereditato, A. Eyring, D. Falchieri, A. Falou, C. Fausten, A. Favareto, Y. Favre, S. Feigl, S.F. Perez, D. Ferrere, J. Fleury, T. Flick, D. Forshaw, D. Fougeron, L. Franconi, A. Gabrielli, R. Gaglione, C. Gallrapp, K.K. Gan, M. Garcia-Sciveres, G. Gariano, T. Gastaldi, I. Gavrilenko, A. Gaudiello, N. Geffroy, C. Gemme, F. Gensolen, M. George, P. Ghislain, N. Giangiacomi, S. Gibson, M.P. Giordani, D. Giugni, H. Gjersdal, K.W. Glitza, D. Gnani, J. Godlewski, L. Gonella, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, I. Gorelov, A. Gorisek, C. Gossling, S. Grancagnolo, H. Gray, I. Gregor, P. Grenier, S. Grinstein, A. Gris, V. Gromov, D. Grondin, J. Grosse-Knetter, F. Guescini, E. Guido, P. Gutierrez, G. Hallewell, N. Hartman, S. Hauck, J. Hasi, A. Hasib, F. Hegner, S. Heidbrink, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, T. Hemperek, N.P. Hessey, M. Hetmanek, R.R. Hinman, M. Hoeferkamp, T. Holmes, J. Hostachy, S.C. Hsu, F. Hugging, C. Husi, G. Iacobucci, I. Ibragimov, J. Idarraga, Y. Ikegami, T. Ince, R. Ishmukhametov, J.M. Izen, Z. Janoska, J. Janssen, L. Jansen, L. Jeanty, F. Jensen, J. Jentzsch, S. Jezequel, J. Joseph, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, M. Karagounis, R. Kass, A. Kastanas, C. Kenney, S. Kersten, P. Kind, M. Klein, R. Klingenberg, R. Kluit, M. Kocian, E. Koffeman, O. Korchak, I. Korolkov, I. Kostyukhina-Visoven, S. Kovalenko, M. Kretz, N. Krieger, H. Kruger, A. Kruth, A. Kugel, W. Kuykendall, A.L. Rosa, C. Lai, K. Lantzsch, C. Lapoire, D. Laporte, T. Lari, S. Latorre, M. Leyton, B. Lindquist, K. Looper, I. Lopez, A. Lounis, Y. Lu, H.J. Lubatti, S. Maeland, A. Maier, U. Mallik, F. Manca, B. Mandelli, I. Mandic, D. Marchand, G. Marchiori, M. Marx, N. Massol, P. Mattig, J. Mayer, G.M. Goldrick, A. Mekkaoui, M. Menouni, J. Menu, C. Meroni, J. Mesa, S. Michal, S. Miglioranzi, M. Mikuz, A. Miucci, K. Mochizuki, M. Monti, J. Moore, P. Morettini, A. Morley, J. Moss, D. Muenstermann, P. Murray, K. Nakamura, C. Nellist, D. Nelson, M. Nessi, R. Nisius, M. Nordberg, F. Nuiry, T. Obermann, W. Ockenfels, H. Oide, M. Oriunno, F. Ould-Saada, C. Padilla, P. Pangaud, S. Parker, G. Pelleriti, H. Pernegger, G. Piacquadio, A. Picazio, D. Pohl, A. Polini, X. Pons, J. Popule, X.P. Bueso, K. Potamianos, M. Povoli, D. Puldon, Y. Pylypchenko, A. Quadt, B. Quayle, F. Rarbi, F. Ragusa, T. Rambure, E. Richards, C. Riegel, B. Ristic, F. Riviere, F. Rizatdinova, O. Rohne, C. Rossi, L.P. Rossi, A. Rovani, A. Rozanov, I. Rubinskiy, M.S. Rudolph, A. Rummler, E. Ruscino, F. Sabatini, D. Salek, A. Salzburger, H. Sandaker, M. Sannino, B. Sanny, T. Scanlon, J. Schipper, U. Schmidt, B. Schneider, A. Schorlemmer, N. Schroer, P. Schwemling, A. Sciuccati, S. Seidel, A. Seiden, P. Sicho, P. Skubic, M. Sloboda, D.S. Smith, M. Smith, A. Sood, E. Spencer, M. Stramaglia, M. Strauss, S. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N. Styles, D. Su, Y. Takubo, J. Tassan, P. Teng, A. Teixeira, S. Terzo, X. Therry, T. Todorov, M. Tomasek, K. Toms, R. Travaglini, W. Trischuk, C. Troncon, G. Troska, S. Tsiskaridze, I. Tsurin, D. Tsybychev, Y. Unno, L. Vacavant, B. Verlaat, E. Vigeolas, M. Vogt, V. Vrba, R. Vuillermet, W. Wagner, W. Walkowiak, R. Wang, S. Watts, M.S. Weber, M. Weber, J. Weingarten, S. Welch, S. Wenig, M. Wensing, N. Wermes, T. Wittig, M. Wittgen, T. Yildizkaya, Y. Yang, W. Yao, Y. Yi, A. Zaman, R. Zaidan, C. Zeitnitz, M. Ziolkowski, V. Zivkovic, A. Zoccoli, L. Zwalinski
Production and qualification of the 60-kA, aluminum stabilized conductor for the ATLAS B0 coil
1999 L. Rossi, M. Sorbi, G. Volpini, D. Pedrini, C. Berriaud, I.L. Horvath
Production and suppression of (11)C in the solar neutrino experiment Borexino
2011 Q. Meindl, G. Bellini, J. Benziger, S. Bonetti, M. Avanzini, B. Caccianiga, L. Cadonati, F. Calaprice, C. Carraro, A. Chavarria, A. Chepurnov, F. Dalnoki Veress, D. D'Angelo, S. Davini, H. de Kerret, A. Derbin, A. Etenko, F. von Feilitzsch, K. Fomenko, D. Franco, C. Galbiati, S. Gazzana, C. Ghiano, M. Giammarchi, M. Goeger Neff, A. Goretti, E. Guardincerri, S. Hardy, A. Ianni, A. Ianni, M. Joyce, V. Kobychev, G. Korga, D. Kryn, M. Laubenstein, M. Leung, T. Lewke, E. Litvinovich, B. Loer, P. Lombardi, L. Ludhova, I. Machulin, S. Manecki, W. Maneschg, G. Manuzio, Q. Meindl, E. Meroni, L. Miramonti, M. Misiaszek, D. Montanari, V. Muratova, L. Oberauer, M. Obolensky, F. Ortica, M. Pallavicini, L. Papp, L. Perasso, S. Perasso, A. Pocar, R. Raghavan, G. Ranucci, A. Razeto, A. Re, P. Risso, A. Romani, D. Rountree, A. Sabelnikov, R. Saldanha, C. Salvo, S. Schonert, H. Simgen, M. Skorokhvatov, O. Smirnov, A. Sotnikov, S. Sukhotin, Y. Suvorov, R. Tartaglia, G. Testera, D. Vignaud, R. Vogelaar, J. Winter, M. Wojcik, A. Wright, M. Wurm, J. Xu, O. Zaimidoroga, S. Zavatarelli, G. Zuzel
Production of associated Y and open charm hadrons in pp collisions at √s = 7 and 8 TeV via double parton scattering
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, J. Anderson, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, A. Bien, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, D. Dossett, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, K. Fohl, P. Fol, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, R. Gauld, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, E. Greening, S. Gregson, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, G. Krocker, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, T.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, T. Pilar, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, N. Rauschmayr, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, M.M. Reid, A.C. dos Reis, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, P. Sail, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, M. Teklishyn, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, N. Torr, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Volyanskyy, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, S. Wandernoth, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, S. Zucchelli
Production of austenitic steel for the LHC superconducting dipole magnets
2006 F. Bertinelli, F. Fudanoki, T. Komori, G. Peiro, L. Rossi
Production of charmed mesons inZ decays
1994 D. Buskulic, I. Debonis, D. Decamp, P. Ghez, C. Goy, J. Lees, M. Minard, B. Pietrzyk, F. Ariztizabal, P. Comas, J. Crespo, I. Efthymiopoulos, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandezbosman, V. Gaitan, L. Garrido, T. Mattison, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, C. Padilla, A. Pascual, D. Creanza, M. Depalma, A. Farilla, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, N. Marinelli, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Romano, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, Y. Chai, H. Hu, D. Huang, X. Huang, J. Lin, T. Wang, Y. Xie, D. Xu, R. Xu, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, G. Bonvicini, J. Boudreau, D. Casper, H. Drevermann, R. Forty, G. Ganis, C. Gay, M. Girone, R. Hagelberg, J. Harvey, J. Hilgart, R. Jacobsen, B. Jost, J. Knobloch, I. Lehraus, M. Maggi, C. Markou, M. Martinez, P. Mato, H. Meinhard, A. Minten, R. Miquel, H. Moser, P. Palazzi, J. Pater, J. Perlas, P. Perrodo, J. Pusztaszeri, F. Ranjard, L. Rolandi, J. Rothberg, T. Ruan, M. Saich, D. Schlatter, M. Schmelling, F. Sefkow, W. Tejessy, I. Tomalin, R. Veenhof, H. Wachsmuth, S. Wasserbaech, W. Wiedenmann, T. Wildish, W. Witzeling, J. Wotschack, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Bardadinotwinowska, A. Barres, C. Boyer, A. Falvard, P. Gay, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, J. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J. Proriol, F. Saadi, T. Fearnley, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, P. Hansen, S. Johnson, R. Mollerud, B. Nilsson, A. Kyriakis, E. Simopoulou, I. Siotis, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, J. Badier, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Brient, B. Bourdon, G. Fouque, L. Passalacqua, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, R. Tanaka, M. Verderi, H. Videau, D. Candlin, M. Parsons, E. Veitch, E. Focardi, L. Moneta, G. Parrini, M. Corden, M. Delfino, C. Georgiopoulos, M. Ikeda, D. Jaffe, D. Levinthal, A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, F. Cerutti, V. Chiarella, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. Murtas, M. Pepealtarelli, S. Salomone, P. Colrain, I. Tenhave, J. Lynch, W. Maitland, W. Morton, C. Raine, P. Reeves, J. Scarr, K. Smith, M. Smith, A. Thompson, S. Thorn, R. Turnbull, B. Brandl, O. Braun, C. Geweniger, G. Graefe, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, C. Karger, E. Kluge, Y. Maumary, A. Putzer, B. Rensch, A. Stahl, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, D. Binnie, W. Cameron, M. Cattaneo, D. Colling, P. Dornan, J. Hassard, N. Lieske, A. Moutoussi, J. Nash, S. Patton, D. Payne, M. Phillips, G. Sanmartin, J. Sedgbeer, A. Wright, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, R. Vogl, C. Bowdery, T. Brodbeck, A. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, D. Jackson, N. Keemer, M. Nuttall, A. Patel, T. Sloan, S. Snow, E. Whelan, A. Galla, A. Greene, K. Kleinknecht, J. Raab, B. Renk, H. Sander, H. Schmidt, S. Walther, R. Wanke, B. Wolf, A. Bencheikh, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, D. Calvet, J. Carr, P. Coyle, C. Diaconu, J. Drinkard, F. Etienne, D. Nicod, P. Payre, L. Roos, D. Rousseau, P. Schwemling, M. Talby, S. Adlung, R. Assmann, C. Bauer, W. Blum, D. Brown, P. Cattaneo, B. Dehning, H. Dietl, F. Dydak, M. Frank, A. Halley, K. Jakobs, J. Lauber, G. Lutjens, G. Lutz, W. Manner, R. Richter, J. Schroder, A. Schwarz, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, U. Stierlin, U. Stiegler, R. Stdenis, G. Wolf, R. Alemany, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, A. Cordier, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J. Grivaz, P. Heusse, P. Janot, D. Kim, F. Lediberder, J. Lefrancois, A. Lutz, G. Musolino, M. Schune, J. Veillet, I. Videau, D. Abbaneo, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, U. Bottigli, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, M. Ciocci, V. Ciulli, R. Dellorso, I. Ferrante, F. Fidecaro, L. Foa, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M. Giorgi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, A. Luisiani, E. Mannelli, P. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Rizzo, G. Sanguinetti, P. Spagnolo, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, G. Triggiani, A. Valassi, C. Vannini, A. Venturi, P. Verdini, J. Walsh, A. Betteridge, Y. Gao, M. Green, D. Johnson, P. March, T. Medcalf, L. Mir, I. Quazi, J. Strong, V. Bertin, D. Botterill, R. Clifft, T. Edgecock, S. Haywood, M. Edwards, P. Norton, J. Thompson, B. Blochdevaux, P. Colas, H. Duarte, S. Emery, W. Kozanecki, E. Lancon, M. Lemaire, E. Locci, B. Marx, P. Perez, J. Rander, J. Renardy, A. Rosowsky, A. Roussarie, J. Schuller, J. Schwindling, D. Simohand, B. Vallage, R. Johnson, A. Litke, G. Taylor, J. Wear, W. Babbage, C. Booth, C. Buttar, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, I. Dawson, L. Thompson, E. Barberio, A. Bohrer, S. Brandt, G. Cowan, C. Grupen, G. Lutters, F. Rivera, U. Schafer, L. Smolik, L. Bosisio, R. Dellamarina, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, L. Pitis, F. Ragusa, L. Bellantoni, W. Chen, J. Conway, Z. Feng, D. Ferguson, Y. Gao, J. Grahl, J. Harton, O. Hayes, J. Nachtman, Y. Pan, Y. Saadi, M. Schmitt, I. Scott, V. Sharma, Z. Shi, J. Turk, A. Walsh, F. Weber, S. Wu, X. Wu, M. Zheng, G. Zobernig
Production of D**(s) mesons in hadronic Z decays
2002 A. Heister, S. Schael, R. Barate, I. De Bonis, D. Decamp, C. Goy, J. P. Lees, E. Merle, M. N. Minard, B. Pietrzyk, G. Boix, S. Bravo, M. P. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J. M. Crespo, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandez-Bosman, L. Garrido, E. Grauges, M. Martinez, G. Merino, R. Miquel, L. M. Mir, A. Pacheco, H. Ruiz, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, M. de Palma, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, A. Tricomi, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, D. Abbaneo, P. Azzurri, O. Buchmuller, M. Cattaneo, F. Cerutti, B. Clerbaux, H. Drevermann, R. W. Forty, M. Frank, F. Gianotti, T. C. Greening, J. B. Hansen, J. Harvey, D. E. Hutchcroft, P. Janot, B. Jost, M. Kado, P. Mato, A. Moutoussi, F. Ranjard, G. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, O. Schneider, G. Sguazzoni, W. Tejessy, F. Teubert, A. Valassi, I. Videau, J. Ward, F. Badaud, A. Falvard, P. Gay, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, J. C. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, J. D. Hansen, J. R. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, B. S. Nilsson, A. Waananen, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. C. Brient, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, M. Swynghedauw, M. Verderi, H. Videau, V. Ciulli, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, A. Antonelli, M. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. P. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, M. Pepe-Altarelli, P. Spagnolo, A. Halley, J.G. Lynch, P. Negus, V. O'Shea, C. Raine, A. S. Thompson, S. Wasserbaech, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dhamotharan, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, G. Hansper, V. Hepp, E. E. Kluge, A. Putzer, J. Sommer, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, D. M. Binnie, W. Cameron, P. J. Dornan, M. Girone, N. Marinelli, J. K. Sedgbeer, J. C. Thompson, V. M. Ghete, P. Girtler, E. Kneringer, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, E. Bouhova-Thacker, C. K. Bowdery, A. J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, R. W. L. Jones, M. R. Pearson, N. A. Robertson, K. Jakobs, K. Kleinknecht, G. Quast, B. Renk, H. G. Sander, H. Wachsmuth, C. Zeitnitz, A. Bonissent, J. Carr, P. Coyle, O. Leroy, P. Payre, D. Rousseau, M. Talby, F. Ragusa, A. David, H. Dietl, G. Ganis, K. Huttmann, G. Lutjens, C. Mannert, W. Manner, H. G. Moser, R. Settles, H. Stenzel, W. Wiedenmann, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J.F. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Jacholkowska, J. Lefrancois, J. J. Veillet, C. Yuan, G. Bagliesi, T. Boccali, L. Foa, A. Giammanco, A. Giassi, F. Ligabue, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, R. Tenchini, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, G. A. Blair, G. Cowan, M. G. Green, T. Medcalf, A. Misiejuk, J. A. Strong, P. Teixeira-Dias, J. H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, R. W. Clifft, T. R. Edgecock, P. R. Norton, I. R. Tomalin, B. Bloch-Devaux, P. Colas, S. Emery, W. Kozanecki, E. Lancon, M.C. Lemaire, E. Locci, P. Perez, J. Rander, J. F. Renardy, A. Roussarie, J. P. Schuller, J. Schwindling, A. Trabelsi, B. Vallage, N. Konstantinidis, A. M. Litke, G. Taylor, C. N. Booth, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, M. Lehto, L. F. Thompson, K. Affholderbach, A. Boehrer, S. Brandt, C. Grupen, A. Ngac, G. Prange, U. Sieler, G. Giannini, J. Rothberg, S. R. Armstrong, K. Berkelman, K. Cranmer, D. P. S. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, O. J. Hayes, H. Hu, S. Jin, J. Kile, P. A. McNamara, J. Nielsen, Y. B. Pan, J. H. von Wimmersperg-Toeller, W. Wiedenmann, J. Wu, Sau Lan Wu, X. Wu, G. Zobernig, G. Dissertori
Production of excited beauty states in Z decays
1996 D. Buskulic, D. Casper, I. Debonis, D. Decamp, P. Ghez, C. Goy, J. Lees, A. Lucotte, M. Minard, P. Odier, B. Pietrzyk, F. Ariztizabal, M. Chmeissani, J. Crespo, I. Efthymiopoulos, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandezbosman, V. Gaitan, L. Garrido, M. Martinez, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, C. Padilla, F. Palla, A. Pascual, J. Perlas, F. Sanchez, F. Teubert, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, M. Depalma, A. Farilla, G. Gelao, M. Girone, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, N. Marinelli, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Romano, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, G. Bonvicini, M. Cattaneo, P. Comas, P. Coyle, H. Drevermann, A. Engelhardt, R. Forty, M. Frank, R. Hagelberg, J. Harvey, R. Jacobsen, P. Janot, B. Jost, J. Knobloch, I. Lehraus, C. Markou, E. Martin, P. Mato, H. Meinhard, A. Minten, R. Miquel, T. Oest, P. Palazzi, J. Pater, J. Pusztaszeri, F. Ranjard, P. Rensing, L. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, M. Schmelling, O. Schneider, W. Tejessy, I. Tomalin, A. Venturi, H. Wachsmuth, W. Wiedenmann, T. Wildish, W. Witzeling, J. Wotschack, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Bardadinotwinowska, A. Barres, C. Boyer, A. Falvard, P. Gay, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, J. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J. Proriol, J. Rossignol, F. Saadi, T. Fearnley, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, P. Hansen, B. Nilsson, A. Kyriakis, E. Simopoulou, I. Siotis, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Brient, P. Bourdon, L. Passalacqua, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, R. Tanaka, A. Valassi, M. Verderi, H. Videau, D. Candlin, M. Parsons, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, M. Corden, M. Delfino, C. Georgiopoulos, D. Jaffe, A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. Murtas, M. Pepealtarelli, S. Dorris, A. Halley, I. Tenhave, I. Knowles, J. Lynch, W. Morton, V. Oshea, C. Raine, P. Reeves, J. Scarr, K. Smith, M. Smith, A. Thompson, F. Thomson, S. Thorn, R. Turnbull, U. Becker, O. Braun, C. Geweniger, G. Graefe, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E. Kluge, A. Putzer, B. Rensch, M. Schmidt, J. Sommer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, D. Binnie, W. Cameron, D. Colling, P. Dornan, N. Konstantinidis, L. Moneta, A. Moutoussi, J. Nash, G. Sanmartin, J. Sedgbeer, A. Stacey, G. Dissertori, P. Girtler, E. Kneringer, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, C. Bowdery, T. Brodbeck, P. Colrain, G. Crawford, A. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, T. Sloan, E. Whelan, M. Williams, A. Galla, A. Greene, K. Kleinknecht, G. Quast, J. Raab, B. Renk, H. Sander, P. Wanke, C. Zeitnitz, J. Aubert, A. Bencheikh, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, G. Bujosa, D. Calvet, J. Carr, C. Diaconu, F. Etienne, M. Thulasidas, D. Nicod, P. Payre, D. Rousseau, M. Talby, I. Abt, R. Assmann, C. Bauer, W. Blum, D. Brown, H. Dietl, F. Dydak, G. Ganis, C. Gotzhein, K. Jakobs, H. Kroha, G. Lutjens, G. Lutz, W. Manner, H. Moser, R. Richter, A. Rosadoschlosser, S. Schael, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, U. Stierlin, R. Stdenis, G. Wolf, R. Alemany, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, A. Cordier, F. Courault, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J. Grivaz, P. Heusse, M. Jacquet, D. Kim, F. Lediberder, J. Lefranois, A. Lutz, G. Musolino, I. Nikolic, H. Park, I. Park, M. Schune, S. Simion, J. Veillet, I. Videau, D. Abbaneo, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, M. Ciocci, V. Ciulli, R. Dellorso, R. Fantechi, I. Ferrante, L. Foa, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M. Giorgi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, P. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, G. Rizzo, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, P. Spagnolo, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, G. Triggiani, C. Vannini, P. Verdini, J. Walsh, A. Betteridge, G. Blair, L. Bryant, F. Cerutti, Y. Gao, M. Green, D. Johnson, T. Medcalf, L. Mir, P. Perrodo, J. Strong, V. Bertin, D. Botterill, R. Clifft, T. Edgecock, S. Haywood, M. Edwards, P. Maley, P. Norton, J. Thompson, B. Blochdevaux, P. Colas, H. Duarte, S. Emery, W. Kozanecki, E. Lancon, M. Lemaire, E. Locci, B. Marx, P. Perez, J. Rander, J. Renardy, A. Rosowsky, A. Roussarie, J. Schuller, J. Schwindling, D. Mohand, A. Trabelsi, B. Vallage, R. Johnson, H. Kim, A. Litke, M. Mcneil, G. Taylor, A. Beddall, C. Booth, R. Boswell, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, I. Dawson, A. Koksal, M. Letho, W. Newton, C. Rankin, L. Thompson, A. Bohrer, S. Brandt, G. Cowan, E. Feigl, C. Grupen, G. Lutters, J. Minguetrodriguez, F. Rivera, P. Saraiva, L. Smolik, F. Stephan, P. Vangemmeren, M. Apollonio, L. Bosisio, R. Dellamarina, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, F. Ragusa, J. Rothberg, S. Wasserbaech, S. Armstrong, L. Bellantoni, P. Elmer, Z. Feng, D. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, J. Grahl, J. Harton, O. Hayes, H. Hu, P. Mcnamara, J. Nachtman, W. Orejudos, Y. Pan, Y. Saadi, M. Schmitt, I. Scott, V. Sharma, J. Turk, A. Walsh, S. Wu, X. Wu, J. Yamartino, M. Zheng, G. Zobernig
Production of K(0) and lambda in hadronic Z decays
1994 D. Buskulic, D. Casper, I. Debonis, D. Decamp, P. Ghez, C. Goy, J. Lees, M. Minard, P. Odier, B. Pietrzyk, F. Ariztizabal, M. Chmeissani, J. Crespo, I. Efthymiopoulos, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandezbosman, V. Gaitan, L. Garrido, M. Martinez, T. Mattison, S. Orteu, A. Pacheco, C. Padilla, F. Palla, A. Pascual, J. Perlas, F. Teubert, D. Creanza, M. Depalma, A. Farilla, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, N. Marinelli, S. Natali, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Romano, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, Y. Chai, D. Huang, X. Huang, J. Lin, T. Wang, Y. Xie, D. Xu, R. Xu, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, G. Bonvicini, J. Boudreau, P. Comas, P. Coyle, H. Drevermann, A. Engelhardt, R. Forty, G. Ganis, C. Gay, M. Girone, R. Hagelberg, J. Harvey, R. Jacobsen, B. Jost, J. Knobloch, I. Lehraus, M. Maggi, C. Markou, P. Mato, H. Meinhard, A. Minten, R. Miquel, P. Palazzi, J. Pater, P. Perrodo, J. Pusztaszeri, F. Ranjard, L. Rolandi, J. Rothberg, M. Saich, D. Schlatter, M. Schmelling, W. Tejessy, I. Tomalin, R. Veenhof, A. Venturi, H. Wachsmuth, S. Wasserbaech, W. Wiedenmann, T. Wildish, W. Witzeling, J. Wotschack, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Bardadinotwinowska, A. Barres, C. Boyer, A. Falvard, P. Gray, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, J. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J. Proriol, F. Saadi, T. Fearnley, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, P. Hansen, S. Johnson, R. Mollerud, B. Nilsson, A. Kyriakis, E. Simopoulou, I. Siotis, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Brient, P. Bourdon, L. Passalacqua, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, R. Tanaka, A. Valassi, M. Verderi, H. Videau, D. Candlin, M. Parsons, E. Veitch, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, M. Corden, M. Delfino, C. Georgiopoulos, D. Jaffe, D. Levinthal, A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, F. Cerutti, V. Chiarella, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. Murtas, M. Pepealtarelli, S. Salomone, P. Colrain, I. Tenhave, I. Knowles, J. Lynch, W. Maitland, W. Morton, C. Raine, P. Reeves, J. Scarr, K. Smith, M. Smith, A. Thompson, S. Thorn, R. Turnbull, U. Becker, O. Braun, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E. Kluge, A. Putzer, B. Rensch, M. Schmidt, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, D. Binnie, W. Cameron, M. Cattaneo, D. Colling, P. Dornan, J. Hassard, N. Konstantinidis, L. Moneta, A. Moutoussi, J. Nash, D. Payne, G. Sanmartin, J. Sedgbeer, A. Wright, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, R. Vogl, C. Bowdery, T. Brodbeck, A. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, D. Jackson, N. Keemer, M. Nuttall, A. Patel, T. Sloan, S. Snow, E. Whelan, A. Galla, A. Greene, K. Kleinknecht, J. Raab, B. Renk, H. Sander, H. Schmidt, S. Walther, R. Wanke, B. Wolf, A. Bencheikh, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, D. Calvet, J. Carr, C. Diaconu, F. Etienne, D. Nicod, P. Payre, L. Roos, D. Rousseau, P. Schwemling, M. Talby, S. Adlung, R. Assmann, C. Bauer, W. Blum, D. Brown, P. Cattaneo, B. Dehning, H. Dietl, F. Dydak, M. Frank, A. Halley, K. Jakobs, H. Kroha, J. Lauber, G. Lutjens, G. Lutz, W. Manner, H. Moser, R. Richter, S. Schael, J. Schroder, A. Schwarz, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, U. Stierlin, U. Stiegler, R. Stdenis, G. Wolf, R. Alemany, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, A. Cordier, F. Courault, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J. Grivaz, P. Heusse, P. Janot, M. Jacquet, D. Kim, F. Lediberder, J. Lefrancois, A. Lutz, G. Musolino, I. Nikolic, H. Park, I. Park, S. Simion, M. Schune, J. Veillet, I. Videau, D. Abbaneo, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, U. Bottigli, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, M. Ciocci, V. Ciulli, R. Dellorso, I. Ferrante, F. Fidecaro, L. Foa, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M. Giorgi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, P. Marrocchesi, E. Martin, A. Messineo, G. Rizzo, G. Sanguinetti, P. Spagnolo, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, G. Triggiani, C. Vannini, P. Verdini, J. Walsh, A. Betteridge, Y. Gao, M. Green, D. Johnson, P. March, T. Medcalf, L. Mir, I. Quazi, J. Strong, V. Bertin, D. Botterill, R. Clifft, T. Edgecock, S. Haywood, S. Edwards, M. Edwards, P. Norton, J. Thompson, B. Blochdevaux, P. Colas, H. Duarte, S. Emery, W. Kozanecki, E. Lancon, M. Lemaire, E. Locci, B. Marx, P. Perez, J. Rander, J. Renardy, A. Rosowsky, A. Roussarie, J. Schuller, J. Schwindling, D. Mohand, B. Vallage, R. Johnson, A. Litke, G. Taylor, J. Wear, A. Beddall, C. Booth, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, I. Dawson, A. Koksal, C. Rankin, L. Thompson, A. Bohrer, S. Brandt, G. Cowan, E. Feigl, C. Grupen, G. Lutters, J. Minguetrodriguez, F. Rivera, P. Saraiva, U. Schafer, L. Smolik, L. Bosisio, R. Dellamarina, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, L. Pitis, F. Ragusa, L. Bellantoni, J. Conway, Z. Feng, D. Ferguson, Y. Gao, J. Grahl, J. Harton, O. Hayes, H. Hu, J. Nachtman, Y. Pan, Y. Saadi, M. Schmitt, I. Scott, V. Sharma, J. Turk, A. Walsh, F. Weber, S. Wu, X. Wu, J. Yamartino, M. Zheng, G. Zobernig
Production of long-lived positronium states via laser excitation to 33P level
2019 S. Mariazzi, R. Caravita, S. Aghion, C. Amsler, M. Antonello, A. Belov, G. Bonomi, R.S. Brusa, M. Caccia, A. Camper, F. Castelli, G. Cerchiari, D. Comparat, G. Consolati, A. Demetrio, L. Di Noto, M. Doser, C. Evans, M. Fani, R. Ferragut, J. Fesel, A. Fontana, S. Gerber, M. Giammarchi, A. Gligorova, F. Guatieri, P. Hackstock, S. Haider, A. Hinterberger, H. Holmestad, A. Kellerbauer, O. Khalidova, D. Krasnicky, V. Lagomarsino, P. Lansonneur, P. Lebrun, C. Malbrunot, V. Matveev, S.R. Mueller, G. Nebbia, P. Nedelec, M. Oberthaler, D. Pagano, L. Penasa, V. Petracek, F. Prelz, M. Prevedelli, B. Rienaecker, J. Robert, O.M. Roehne, A. Rotondi, H. Sandaker, R. Santoro, L. Smestad, F. Sorrentino, G. Testera, I.C. Tietje, E. Widmann, P. Yzombard, C. Zimmer, N. Zurlo
Production of orbitally excited charm mesons in semileptonic B decays
1997 D. Buskulic, I. De Bonis, D. Decamp, P. Ghez, C. Goy, J. Lees, A. Lucotte, M. Minard, J. Nief, P. Odier, B. Pietrzyk, M. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J. Crespo, M. Delfino, I. Efthymiopoulos, E. Fernandez, M. FernandezBosman, L. Garrido, A. Juste, M. Martinez, S. Orteu, C. Padilla, I. Park, A. Pascual, J. Perlas, I. Riu, F. Sanchez, F. Teubert, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, M. dePalma, G. Gelao, M. Girone, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, N. Marinelli, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Ouyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, R. Alemany, A. Bazarko, G. Bonvicini, P. BrightThomas, M. Cattaneo, P. Comas, P. Coyle, H. Drevermann, R. Forty, M. Frank, R. Hagelberg, J. Harvey, P. Janot, B. Jost, E. Kneringer, J. Knobloch, I. Lehraus, G. Lutters, E. Martin, P. Mato, A. Minten, R. Miquel, L. Mir, L. Moneta, T. Oest, A. Pacheco, J. Pusztaszeri, F. Ranjard, P. Rensing, G. Rizzo, L. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, M. Schmelling, M. Schmitt, O. Schneider, W. Tejessy, I. Tomalin, A. Venturi, H. Wachsmuth, A. Wagner, Z. Ajaltouni, A. Barres, C. Boyer, A. Falvard, P. Gay, C. Guicheney, P. Henrard, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, J. Montret, D. Pallin, P. Perret, F. Podlyski, J. Proriol, P. Rosnet, J. Rossignol, T. Fearnley, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, J. Hansen, P. Hansen, B. Nilsson, B. Rensch, A. Waananen, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, I. Siotis, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, G. Bonneaud, J. Brient, P. Bourdon, A. Rouge, M. Rumpf, A. Valassi, M. Verderi, H. Videau, D. Candlin, M. Parsons, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, M. Corden, C. Georgiopoulos, D. Jaffe, A. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, D. Casper, V. Chiarella, G. Felici, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, M. PepeAltarelli, L. Curtis, S. Dorris, A. Halley, I. Knowles, J. Lynch, V. OShea, C. Raine, P. Reeves, J. Scarr, K. Smith, P. TeixeiraDias, A. Thompson, F. Thomson, S. Thorn, R. Turnball, U. Becker, C. Geweniger, G. Graefe, P. Hanke, G. Hansper, V. Hepp, E. Kluge, A. Putzer, M. Schmidt, J. Sommer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch, D. Abbaneo, R. Beuselinck, D. Binnie, W. Cameron, P. Dornan, A. Moutoussi, J. Nash, J. Sedgbeer, A. Stacey, M. Williams, G. Dissertori, P. Girtler, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, A. Betteridge, C. Bowdery, P. Colrain, G. Crawford, A. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, T. Sloan, M. Williams, A. Galla, I. Giehl, A. Greene, K. Jakobs, K. Kleinknecht, G. Quast, B. Renk, E. Rohne, H. Sander, P. vanGemmeren, C. Zeitnitz, J. Aubert, A. Bencheikh, C. Benchouk, A. Bonissent, G. Bujosa, D. Calvet, J. Carr, C. Diaconu, F. Etienne, N. Konstantinidis, P. Payre, D. Rousseau, M. Talby, A. Sadouki, M. Thulasidas, K. Trabelsi, M.R.A. Aleppo, F. Ragusa, C. Bauer, R. Berlich, W. Blum, V. Buscher, H. Dietl, F. Dydak, G. Ganis, C. Gotzhein, H. Kroha, G. Lutjens, G. Lutz, W. Manner, H. Moser, R. Richter, A. RosadoSchlosser, S. Schael, R. Settles, H. Seywerd, R. StDenis, H. Stenzel, W. Wiedenmann, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, Y. Choi, A. Cordier, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Hocker, A. Jacholkowska, M. Jacquet, D. Kim, F. LeDiberder, J. Lefrancois, A. Lutz, I. Nikolic, H. Park, M. Schune, S. Simion, J. Veillet, I. Videau, D. Zerwas, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, G. Batignani, S. Bettarini, C. Bozzi, G. Calderini, M. Carpinelli, M. Ciocci, V. Ciulli, R. DellOrso, R. Fantechi, I. Ferrante, L. Foa, F. Forti, A. Giassi, M. Giorgi, A. Gregorio, F. Ligabue, A. Lusiani, P. Marrocchesi, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, P. Spagnolo, J. Steinberger, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, C. Vannini, P. Verdini, J. Walsh, C. Booth, R. Boswell, C. Brew, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, A. Koksal, M. Letho, W. Newton, J. Reeve, L. Thompson, A. Bohrer, S. Brandt, G. Cowan, C. Grupen, J. MinguetRodriguez, F. Rivera, P. Saraiva, L. Smolik, F. Stephen, M. Apollonio, L. Bosisio, R. DellaMarina, G. Giannini, B. Gobbo, G. Musolino, J. Rothberg, S. Wasserbaech, S. Armstrong, P. Elmer, Z. Feng, D. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, J. Grahl, T. Greening, O. Hayes, H. Hu, P. McNamara, J. Nachtman, W. Orejudos, Y. Pan, Y. Saadi, I. Scott, A. Walsh, S. Wu, X. Wu, J. Yamartino, M. Zheng, G. Zobernig
Production of Υ(nS) mesons in Pb plus Pb and pp collisions at 5.02 TeV
2023 G. Aad, B. Abbott, D.C. Abbott, K. Abeling, S.H. Abidi, A. Aboulhorma, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, A.C. Abusleme Hoffman, B.S. Acharya, B. Achkar, L. Adam, C. Adam Bourdarios, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, S.V. Addepalli, J. Adelman, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A.A. Affolder, Y. Afik, M.N. Agaras, J. Agarwala, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J.A. Aguilar-Saavedra, A. Ahmad, F. Ahmadov, W.S. Ahmed, X. Ai, G. Aielli, I. Aizenberg, M. Akbiyik, T.P.A. Åkesson, A.V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G.L. Alberghi, J. Albert, P. Albicocco, M.J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I.N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, F. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, S. Ali, M. Aliev, G. Alimonti, C. Allaire, B.M.M. Allbrooke, P.P. Allport, A. Aloisio, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, M.G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, C. Amelung, C.G. Ames, D. Amidei, S.P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, K.R. Amos, C.S. Amrouche, V. Ananiev, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, J.K. Anders, S.Y. Andrean, A. Andreazza, S. Angelidakis, A. Angerami, A.V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M.T. Anthony, E. Antipov, M. Antonelli, D.J.A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J.A. Aparisi Pozo, M.A. Aparo, L. Aperio Bella, C. Appelt, N. Aranzabal, V. Araujo Ferraz, C. Arcangeletti, A.T.H. Arce, E. Arena, J.-. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J.-. Arling, A.J. Armbruster, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, Z.P. Arrubarrena Tame, G. Artoni, H. Asada, K. Asai, S. Asai, N.A. Asbah, E.M. Asimakopoulou, J. Assahsah, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R.J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N.B. Atlay, H. Atmani, P.A. Atmasiddha, K. Augsten, S. Auricchio, A.D. Auriol, V.A. Austrup, G. Avner, G. Avolio, K. Axiotis, M.K. Ayoub, G. Azuelos, D. Babal, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, A. Bachiu, F. Backman, A. Badea, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, A.J. Bailey, V.R. Bailey, J.T. Baines, C. Bakalis, O.K. Baker, P.J. Bakker, E. Bakos, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, R. Balasubramanian, E.M. Baldin, P. Balek, E. Ballabene, F. Balli, L.M. Baltes, W.K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, M. Bandieramonte, A. Bandyopadhyay, S. Bansal, L. Barak, E.L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, G. Barbour, K.N. Barends, T. Barillari, M. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R.M. Barnett, P. Baron, D.A. Baron Moreno, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A.J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, U. Barron, M.G. Barros Teixeira, S. Barsov, F. Bartels, R. Bartoldus, A.E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Basan, M. Baselga, I. Bashta, A. Bassalat, M.J. Basso, C.R. Basson, R.L. Bates, S. Batlamous, J.R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, P. Bauer, A. Bayirli, J.B. Beacham, T. Beau, P.H. Beauchemin, F. Becherer, P. Bechtle, H.P. Beck, K. Becker, C. Becot, A.J. Beddall, V.A. Bednyakov, C.P. Bee, L.J. Beemster, T.A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J.K. Behr, C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, J.F. Beirer, F. Beisiegel, M. Belfkir, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N.L. Belyaev, D. Benchekroun, F. Bendebba, Y. Benhammou, D.P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J.R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, F.U. Bernlochner, T. Berry, P. Berta, A. Berthold, I.A. Bertram, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A.J. Bevan, M. Bhamjee, S. Bhatta, D.S. Bhattacharya, P. Bhattarai, V.S. Bhopatkar, R. Bi, R. Bi, R.M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, R. Bielski, N.V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T.R.V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, A. Biondini, C.J. Birch-sykes, G.A. Bird, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, D. Biswas, A. Bitadze, K. Bjørke, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, J. Blumenthal, G.J. Bobbink, V.S. Bobrovnikov, M. Boehler, D. Bogavac, A.G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, M. Bomben, M. Bona, M. Boonekamp, C.D. Booth, A.G. Borbély, H.M. Borecka-Bielska, L.S. Borgna, G. Borissov, D. Bortoletto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J.D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E.V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, R. Bouquet, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I.R. Boyko, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, B. Brau, J.E. Brau, W.D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, R. Brener, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, G. Brooijmans, W.K. Brooks, E. Brost, P.A. Bruckman de Renstrom, B. Brüers, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A.G. Buckley, I.A. Budagov, M.K. Bugge, O. Bulekov, B.A. Bullard, S. Burdin, C.D. Burgard, A.M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, J.T.P. Burr, C.D. Burton, J.C. Burzynski, E.L. Busch, V. Büscher, P.J. Bussey, J.M. Butler, C.M. Buttar, J.M. Butterworth, W. Buttinger, C.J. Buxo Vazquez, A.R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urbán, D. Caforio, H. Cai, Y. Cai, V.M.M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Calafiura, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L.P. Caloba, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T.P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, M.T. Camerlingo, D. Cameron, C. Camincher, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, Y. Cao, F. Capocasa, M. Capua, A. Carbone, R. Cardarelli, J.C.J. Cardenas, F. Cardillo, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B.T. Carlson, E.M. Carlson, L. Carminati, M. Carnesale, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carrá, G. Carratta, F. Carrio Argos, J.W.S. Carter, T.M. Carter, M.P. Casado, A.F. Casha, E.G. Castiglia, F.L. Castillo, L. Castillo Garcia, V. Castillo Gimenez, N.F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J.R. Catmore, V. Cavaliere, N. Cavalli, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, F. Celli, M.S. Centonze, K. Cerny, A.S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S.A. Cetin, Z. Chadi, D. Chakraborty, M. Chala, J. Chan, W.S. Chan, W.Y. Chan, J.D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D.G. Charlton, T.P. Charman, M. Chatterjee, S. Chekanov, S.V. Chekulaev, G.A. Chelkov, A. Chen, B. Chen, B. Chen, C. Chen, H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S.J. Chen, X. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, C.L. Cheng, H.C. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, E. Cherepanova, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A.S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, Y.H. Chiu, M.V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A.R. Chomont, Y. Chou, E.Y.S. Chow, T. Chowdhury, L.D. Christopher, K.L. Chu, M.C. Chu, X. Chu, J. Chudoba, J.J. Chwastowski, D. Cieri, K.M. Ciesla, V. Cindro, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z.H. Citron, M. Citterio, D.A. Ciubotaru, B.M. Ciungu, A. Clark, P.J. Clark, J.M. Clavijo Columbie, S.E. Clawson, C. Clement, J. Clercx, L. Clissa, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, R.F.C. Barrue, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, S. Coelli, H. Cohen, A.E.C. Coimbra, B. Cole, J. Collot, P. Conde Muiño, S.H. Connell, I.A. Connelly, E.I. Conroy, F. Conventi, H.G. Cooke, A.M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, L.D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E.E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, M.J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, B.M. Cote, G. Cowan, J.W. Cowley, K. Cranmer, S. Crépé-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, M. Cristoforetti, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, H. Cui, Z. Cui, A.R. Cukierman, W.R. Cunningham, F. Curcio, P. Czodrowski, M.M. Czurylo, M.J.D.C.S. De Sousa, J.V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D'Amen, V. D'Amico, J. Damp, J.R. Dandoy, M.F. Daneri, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, S. Darmora, S.J. Das, A. Dattagupta, S. D'Auria, C. David, T. Davidek, D.R. Davis, B. Davis-Purcell, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, J.B. De Vivie De Regie, D.V. Dedovich, J. Degens, A.M. Deiana, F. Del Corso, J. Del Peso, F. Del Rio, F. Deliot, C.M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell'Acqua, L. Dell'Asta, M. Delmastro, P.A. Delsart, S. Demers, M. Demichev, S.P. Denisov, L. D'Eramo, D. Derendarz, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, K. Dette, C. Deutsch, P.O. Deviveiros, F.A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Domenico, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, A. Di Luca, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, C. Diaconu, F.A. Dias, T.D.D. Vale, M.A. Diaz, F.G. Diaz Capriles, M. Didenko, E.B. Diehl, L. Diehl, S. Díez Cornell, C. Diez Pardos, C. Dimitriadi, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, I. Dinu, S.J. Dittmeier, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J.I. Djuvsland, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, B. Dong, J. Donini, A. D'Onofrio, M. D'Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M.T. Dova, A.T. Doyle, M.A. Draguet, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, I. Drivas-koulouris, A.S. Drobac, D. Du, T.A. du Pree, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, O.A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, M. D'Uffizi, L. Duflot, M. Dührssen, C. Dülsen, A.E. Dumitriu, M. Dunford, S. Dungs, K. Dunne, A. Duperrin, H.D. Yildiz, M. Düren, A. Durglishvili, B.L. Dwyer, G.I. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B.S. Dziedzic, Z.O. Earnshaw, B. Eckerova, M.G. Eggleston, E.E. Purcino De Souza, L.F. Ehrke, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, P.A. Ekman, Y. El Ghazali, H. El Jarrari, A. El Moussaouy, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A.A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, I. Ene, S. Epari, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, P.A. Erland, M. Errenst, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, E. Etzion, G. Evans, H. Evans, M.O. Evans, A. Ezhilov, S. Ezzarqtouni, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, G. Facini, V. Fadeyev, R.M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P.J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fan, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, M. Faraj, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, T. Farooque, S.M. Farrington, F. Fassi, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W.J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O.L. Fedin, G. Fedotov, M. Feickert, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, D.E. Fellers, C. Feng, M. Feng, M.J. Fenton, A.B. Fenyuk, L. Ferencz, S.W. Ferguson, J.A. Fernandez Pretel, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipčič, E.K. Filmer, F. Filthaut, M.C.N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, F. Fischer, W.C. Fisher, T. Fitschen, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, T. Flick, L. Flores, M. Flores, L.R. Flores Castillo, F.M. Follega, N. Fomin, J.H. Foo, B.C. Forland, A. Formica, A.C. Forti, E. Fortin, A.W. Fortman, M.G. Foti, L. Fountas, D. Fournier, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Francescato, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franco, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, G. Frattari, A.C. Freegard, P.M. Freeman, W.S. Freund, N. Fritzsche, A. Froch, D. Froidevaux, J.A. Frost, Y. Fu, M. Fujimoto, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, A. Gabrielli, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L.G. Gagnon, G.E. Gallardo, E.J. Gallas, B.J. Gallop, R. Gamboa Goni, K.K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, F.M. Garay Walls, B. Garcia, C. García, J.E. García Navarro, J.A. García Pascual, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R.W. Gardner, D. Garg, R.B. Garg, S. Gargiulo, C.A. Garner, V. Garonne, S.J. Gasiorowski, P. Gaspar, G. Gaudio, P. Gauzzi, I.L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E.N. Gazis, A.A. Geanta, C.M. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, C. Gemme, M.H. Genest, S. Gentile, S. George, W.F. George, T. Geralis, L.O. Gerlach, P. Gessinger-Befurt, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, M. Ghneimat, A. Ghosal, A. Ghosh, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, S.M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D.T. Gil, A.K. Gilbert, B.J. Gilbert, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, N.E.K. Gillwald, L. Ginabat, D.M. Gingrich, M.P. Giordani, P.F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, I. Gkialas, L.K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, G.R. Gledhill, M. Glisic, I. Gnesi, Y. Go, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, D. Godin, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, M.G.D. Gololo, D. Golubkov, J.P. Gombas, A. Gomes, G. Gomes Da Silva, A.J. Gomez Delegido, R. Gonçalo, R. Goncalves Gama, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J.L. Gonski, R.Y. González Andana, S. González de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, R. Gonzalez Lopez, C. Gonzalez Renteria, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, R. Gonzalez Suarez, G.R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, N.A. Gorasia, P.A. Gorbounov, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorišek, A.T. Goshaw, M.I. Gostkin, C.A. Gottardo, M. Gouighri, V. Goumarre, A.G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, I. Grabowska-Bold, K. Graham, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P.M. Gravila, F.G. Gravili, H.M. Gray, M. Greco, C. Grefe, I.M. Gregor, P. Grenier, C. Grieco, A.A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J.-. Grivaz, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, C. Grud, A. Grummer, J.C. Grundy, L. Guan, W. Guan, C. Gubbels, J.G.R. Guerrero Rojas, G. Guerrieri, F. Guescini, R. Gugel, J.A.M. Guhit, A. Guida, T. Guillemin, E. Guilloton, S. Guindon, F. Guo, J. Guo, L. Guo, Y. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, M. Guth, P. Gutierrez, L.F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C.B. Gwilliam, E.S. Haaland, A. Haas, M. Habedank, C. Haber, H.K. Hadavand, A. Hadef, S. Hadzic, M. Haleem, J. Haley, J.J. Hall, G.D. Hallewell, L. Halser, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, M. Hamer, G.N. Hamity, J. Han, K. Han, L. Han, L. Han, S. Han, Y.F. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D.A. Hangal, M.D. Hank, R. Hankache, J.B. Hansen, J.D. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, K. Hara, D. Harada, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, Y.T. Harris, P.F. Harrison, N.M. Hartman, N.M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Haug, R. Hauser, M. Havranek, C.M. Hawkes, R.J. Hawkings, S. Hayashida, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R.L. Hayes, C.P. Hays, J.M. Hays, H.S. Hayward, F. He, Y. He, Y. He, M.P. Heath, V. Hedberg, A.L. Heggelund, N.D. Hehir, C. Heidegger, K.K. Heidegger, W.D. Heidorn, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, J.G. Heinlein, J.J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C.M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R.C.W. Henderson, L. Henkelmann, A.M. Henriques Correia, H. Herde, Y. Hernández Jiménez, H. Herr, M.G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, N.P. Hessey, H. Hibi, E. Higón-Rodriguez, S.J. Hillier, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, T.G. Hitchings, B. Hiti, J. Hobbs, R. Hobincu, N. Hod, M.C. Hodgkinson, B.H. Hodkinson, A. Hoecker, J. Hofer, D. Hohn, T. Holm, M. Holzbock, L.B.A.H. Hommels, B.P. Honan, J. Hong, T.M. Hong, Y. Hong, J.C. Honig, A. Hönle, B.H. Hooberman, W.H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, S. Hou, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn'Ova, P.J. Hsu, S.-. Hsu, Q. Hu, Y.F. Hu, D.P. Huang, S. Huang, X. Huang, Y. Huang, Y. Huang, Z. Huang, Z. Hubacek, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T.B. Huffman, M. Huhtinen, S.K. Huiberts, R. Hulsken, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, P. Iengo, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, A. Ilg, N. Ilic, H. Imam, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, V. Ippolito, M. Ishino, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, H. Ito, J.M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, J.M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R.M. Jacobs, B.P. Jaeger, C.S. Jagfeld, G. Jäkel, K. Jakobs, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, K.W. Janas, G. Jarlskog, A.E. Jaspan, T. Javůrek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, P. Jenni, C.E. Jessiman, S. Jézéquel, J. Jia, X. Jia, X. Jia, Z. Jia, Y. Jiang, S. Jiggins, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K.A. Johns, C.A. Johnson, D.M. Jones, E. Jones, R.W.L. Jones, T.J. Jones, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J.J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, S. Kabana, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, A. Kahn, A. Kahn, C. Kahra, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, N. Kakati, C.W. Kalderon, A. Kamenshchikov, N.J. Kang, Y. Kano, D. Kar, K. Karava, M.J. Kareem, E. Karentzos, I. Karkanias, S.N. Karpov, Z.M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A.N. Karyukhin, E. Kasimi, C. Kato, J. Katzy, S. Kaur, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E.F. Kay, F.I. Kaya, S. Kazakos, V.F. Kazanin, Y. Ke, J.M. Keaveney, R. Keeler, G.V. Kehris, J.S. Keller, A.S. Kelly, D. Kelsey, J.J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, K.E. Kennedy, O. Kepka, B.P. Kerridge, S. Kersten, B.P. Kerševan, L. Keszeghova, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, M. Khandoga, A. Khanov, A.G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E.E. Khoda, T.J. Khoo, G. Khoriauli, J. Khubua, Y.A.R. Khwaira, M. Kiehn, A. Kilgallon, D.W. Kim, E. Kim, Y.K. Kim, N. Kimura, A. Kirchhoff, D. Kirchmeier, C. Kirfel, J. Kirk, A.E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, D.P. Kisliuk, C. Kitsaki, O. Kivernyk, M. Klassen, C. Klein, L. Klein, M.H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, F. Klimpel, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F.F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, T.M. Knight, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, R. Kobayashi, M. Kocian, T. Kodama, P. Kodyš, D.M. Koeck, P.T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N.M. Köhler, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Komarek, K. Köneke, A.X.Y. Kong, T. Kono, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, S. Korn, I. Korolkov, N. Korotkova, B. Kortman, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, W.H. Kostecka, V.V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotsokechagia, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, O. Kovanda, R. Kowalewski, W. Kozanecki, A.S. Kozhin, V.A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, P. Kramer, M.W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, J.A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, K. Kreul, P. Krieger, F. Krieter, S. Krishnamurthy, A. Krishnan, M. Krivos, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, J. Kroll, K.S. Krowpman, U. Kruchonak, H. Krüger, N. Krumnack, M.C. Kruse, J.A. Krzysiak, A. Kubota, O. Kuchinskaia, S. Kuday, D. Kuechler, J.T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, M. Kumar, N. Kumari, M. Kuna, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, A. Kupich, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L.L. Kurchaninov, Y.A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, E.S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A.K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, K.W. Kwok, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, N.N. Lad, E. Ladygin, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, I.K. Lakomiec, N. Lalloue, J.E. Lambert, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, C. Lampoudis, A.N. Lancaster, E. Lançon, U. Landgraf, M.P.J. Landon, V.S. Lang, R.J. Langenberg, A.J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, J.F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, V. Latonova, T.S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, S.D. Lawlor, Z. Lawrence, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, B. Leban, A. Lebedev, M. Leblanc, T. Lecompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, A.C.A. Lee, G.R. Lee, L. Lee, S.C. Lee, S. Lee, L.L. Leeuw, H.P. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W.A. Leight, A. Leisos, M.A.L. Leite, C.E. Leitgeb, R. Leitner, K.J.C. Leney, T. Lenz, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, C. Leroy, R. Les, C.G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Levêque, D. Levin, L.J. Levinson, D.J. Lewis, B. Li, B. Li, C. Li, C. Li, H. Li, H. Li, H. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q.Y. Li, S. Li, T. Li, X. Li, Z. Li, Z. Li, Z. Li, Z. Li, Z. Liang, M. Liberatore, B. Liberti, K. Lie, J. Lieber Marin, K. Lin, R.A. Linck, R.E. Lindley, J.H. Lindon, A. Linss, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, T.M. Liss, A. Lister, J.D. Little, B. Liu, B.X. Liu, D. Liu, J.B. Liu, J.K.K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, M.Y. Liu, P. Liu, Q. Liu, X. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. Liu, Y.L. Liu, Y.W. Liu, M. Livan, J. Llorente Merino, S.L. Lloyd, E.M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J.D. Long, I. Longarini, L. Longo, R. Longo, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A.M. Lory, A. Lösle, X. Lou, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P.A. Love, J.J. Lozano Bahilo, G. Lu, M. Lu, S. Lu, Y.J. Lu, H.J. Lubatti, C. Luci, F.L. Lucio Alves, A. Lucotte, F. Luehring, I. Luise, O. Lukianchuk, O. Lundberg, B. Lund-Jensen, N.A. Luongo, M.S. Lutz, D. Lynn, H. Lyons, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L.L. Ma, Y. Ma, D.M. Mac Donell, G. Maccarrone, J.C. Macdonald, R. Madar, W.F. Mader, J. Maeda, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, V. Magerl, J. Magro, H. Maguire, D.J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, A. Maio, K. Maj, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, N. Makovec, V. Maksimovic, B. Malaescu, P. Malecki, V.P. Maleev, F. Malek, D. Malito, U. Mallik, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, G. Manco, J.P. Mandalia, I. Mandić, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I.M. Maniatis, M. Manisha, J. Manjarres Ramos, D.C. Mankad, K.H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, L. Marcoccia, C. Marcon, M. Marinescu, M. Marjanovic, Z. Marshall, S. Marti-Garcia, T.A. Martin, V.J. Martin, B. Martin dit Latour, L. Martinelli, M. Martinez, P. Martinez Agullo, V.I. Martinez Outschoorn, P. Martinez Suarez, S. Martin-Haugh, V.S. Martoiu, A.C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, S.R. Maschek, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, J. Masik, A.L. Maslennikov, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, T. Mathisen, A. Matic, N. Matsuzawa, J. Maurer, B. Maček, D.A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, M. Mazza, S.M. Mazza, C. Mc Ginn, J.P. Mc Gowan, S.P. Mc Kee, T.G. Mccarthy, W.P. Mccormack, E.F. Mcdonald, A.E. Mcdougall, J.A. Mcfayden, G. Mchedlidze, R.P. Mckenzie, T.C. Mclachlan, D.J. Mclaughlin, K.D. Mclean, S.J. Mcmahon, P.C. Mcnamara, R.A. Mcpherson, J.E. Mdhluli, S. Meehan, T. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B.R. Mellado Garcia, A.H. Melo, F. Meloni, E.D.M. Gouveia, A.M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, H.Y. Meng, L. Meng, S. Menke, M. Mentink, E. Meoni, C. Merlassino, L. Merola, C. Meroni, G. Merz, O. Meshkov, J.K.R. Meshreki, J. Metcalfe, A.S. Mete, C. Meyer, J. Meyer, M. Michetti, R.P. Middleton, L. Mijović, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuž, H. Mildner, A. Milic, C.D. Milke, D.W. Miller, L.S. Miller, A. Milov, D.A. Milstead, T. Min, A.A. Minaenko, I.A. Minashvili, L. Mince, A.I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, Y. Mino, L.M. Mir, M. Miralles Lopez, M. Mironova, T. Mitani, A. Mitra, V.A. Mitsou, O. Miu, P.S. Miyagawa, Y. Miyazaki, A. Mizukami, J.U. Mjörnmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, S. Mobius, K. Mochizuki, P. Moder, P. Mogg, A.F. Mohammed, S. Mohapatra, G. Mokgatitswane, B. Mondal, S. Mondal, K. Mönig, E. Monnier, L. Monsonis Romero, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, N. Morange, A.L.M. De Carvalho, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Moreno Martinez, P. Morettini, S. Morgenstern, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A.K. Morley, F. Morodei, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, T. Moskalets, P. Moskvitina, J. Moss, E.J.W. Moyse, S. Muanza, J. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, R. Müller, G.A. Mullier, J.J. Mullin, D.P. Mungo, J.L. Munoz Martinez, D. Munoz Perez, F.J. Munoz Sanchez, M. Murin, W.J. Murray, A. Murrone, J.M. Muse, M. Muškinja, C. Mwewa, A.G. Myagkov, A.J. Myers, A.A. Myers, G. Myers, M. Myska, B.P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A. Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, J.L. Nagle, E. Nagy, A.M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, H. Nanjo, R. Narayan, E.A. Narayanan, I. Naryshkin, M. Naseri, C. Nass, G. Navarro, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Nayak, P.Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T.J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, C. Nellist, C. Nelson, K. Nelson, S. Nemecek, M. Nessi, M.S. Neubauer, F. Neuhaus, J. Neundorf, R. Newhouse, P.R. Newman, C.W. Ng, Y.S. Ng, Y.W.Y. Ng, B. Ngair, H.D.N. Nguyen, R.B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, J. Nielsen, M. Niemeyer, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H.R. Nindhito, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, J. Nitschke, E.K. Nkadimeng, S.J. Noacco Rosende, T. Nobe, D.L. Noel, Y. Noguchi, T. Nommensen, M.A. Nomura, M.B. Norfolk, R.R.B. Norisam, B.J. Norman, J. Novak, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, L. Novotny, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F.G. Oakham, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, S. Oda, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, C.C. Ohm, H. Oide, R. Oishi, M.L. Ojeda, Y. Okazaki, M.W. O'Keefe, Y. Okumura, A. Olariu, L.F.O. Seabra, S.A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, D. Oliveira Goncalves, J.L. Oliver, M.J.R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, Ö.O. Öncel, D.C. O'Neil, A.P. O'Neill, A. Onofre, P.U.E. Onyisi, M.J. Oreglia, G.E. Orellana, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R.S. Orr, V. O'Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero y Garzon, H. Otono, P.S. Ott, G.J. Ottino, M. Ouchrif, J. Ouellette, F. Ould-Saada, M. Owen, R.E. Owen, K.Y. Oyulmaz, V.E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, S. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H.A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, G. Padovano, S. Pagan Griso, G. Palacino, A. Palazzo, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, J. Pan, D.K. Panchal, C.E. Pandini, J.G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, S. Parajuli, A. Paramonov, C. Paraskevopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, T.H. Park, M.A. Parker, F. Parodi, E.W. Parrish, V.A. Parrish, J.A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, B. Pascual Dias, L. Pascual Dominguez, V.R. Pascuzzi, F. Pasquali, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, J.R. Pater, J. Patton, T. Pauly, J. Pearkes, M. Pedersen, R. Pedro, S.V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, C. Peng, H. Peng, M. Penzin, B.S. Peralva, A.P.P. Peixoto, L. Pereira Sanchez, D.V. Perepelitsa, E. Perez Codina, M. Perganti, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, A. Perrevoort, O. Perrin, K. Peters, R.F.Y. Peters, B.A. Petersen, T.C. Petersen, E. Petit, V. Petousis, C. Petridou, A. Petrukhin, M. Pettee, N.E. Pettersson, A. Petukhov, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, L. Pezzotti, G. Pezzullo, T. Pham, P.W. Phillips, M.W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, F. Piazza, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, A.D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J.L. Pinfold, B.C.P. Pereira, C. Pitman Donaldson, D.A. Pizzi, L. Pizzimento, A. Pizzini, M.-. Pleier, V. Plesanovs, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, G. Poddar, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, S. Polacek, G. Polesello, A. Poley, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C.S. Pollard, Z.B. Pollock, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G.A. Popeneciu, D.M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, P. Postolache, K. Potamianos, I.N. Potrap, C.J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, G. Pownall, M.E. Pozo Astigarraga, A. Prades Ibanez, M.M. Prapa, D. Price, M. Primavera, M.A. Principe Martin, M.L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, G. Proto, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, J.E. Puddefoot, D. Pudzha, P. Puzo, D. Pyatiizbyantseva, J. Qian, Y. Qin, T. Qiu, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, G. Rabanal Bolanos, D. Rafanoharana, F. Ragusa, J.L. Rainbolt, J.A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, E. Ramakoti, K. Ran, V. Raskina, D.F. Rassloff, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, M. Raymond, A.L. Read, N.P. Readioff, D.M. Rebuzzi, G. Redlinger, K. Reeves, J.A. Reidelsturz, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, A. Renardi, M. Renda, M.B. Rendel, A.G. Rennie, S. Resconi, M. Ressegotti, E.D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, B. Reynolds, E. Reynolds, M. Rezaei Estabragh, O.L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, P. Riedler, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, T.T. Rinn, M.P. Rinnagel, G. Ripellino, I. Riu, P. Rivadeneira, J.C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, B.A. Roberts, B.R. Roberts, S.H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, C.M. Robles Gajardo, M. Robles Manzano, A. Robson, A. Rocchi, C. Roda, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Y. Rodriguez Garcia, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A.M. Rodríguez Vera, S. Roe, J.T. Roemer, A.R. Roepe-Gier, J. Roggel, O. Røhne, R.A. Rojas, B. Roland, C.P.A. Roland, J. Roloff, A. Romaniouk, E. Romano, M. Romano, A.C. Romero Hernandez, N. Rompotis, L. Roos, S. Rosati, B.J. Rosser, E. Rossi, E. Rossi, L.P. Rossi, L. Rossini, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, B. Rottler, D. Rousseau, D. Rousso, G. Rovelli, A. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, A. Rubio Jimenez, A.J. Ruby, T.A. Ruggeri, F. Rühr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N.A. Rusakovich, H.L. Russell, J.P. Rutherfoord, E.M. Rüttinger, K. Rybacki, M. Rybar, E.B. Rye, A. Ryzhov, J.A. Sabater Iglesias, P. Sabatini, L. Sabetta, H.F. Sadrozinski, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Safdari, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, A. Salvador Salas, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salzburger, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sánchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, V. Sanchez Sebastian, H. Sandaker, C.O. Sander, J.A. Sandesara, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D.P.C. Sankey, A. Sansoni, L. Santi, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S.N. Santpur, A. Santra, K.A. Saoucha, J.G. Saraiva, J. Sardain, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, C. Sauer, F. Sauerburger, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, I. Sayago Galvan, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, D. Schaefer, U. Schäfer, A.C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R.D. Schamberger, E. Schanet, C. Scharf, V.A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Scheulen, C. Schiavi, Z.M. Schillaci, E.J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, B. Schlag, K.E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, P.G. Scholer, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, H. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B.A. Schumm, P. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T.A. Schwarz, P. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, C.D. Sebastiani, K. Sedlaczek, P. Seema, S.C. Seidel, A. Seiden, B.D. Seidlitz, T. Seiss, C. Seitz, J.M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, S.J. Sekula, L. Selem, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, V. Senthilkumar, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, S. Sevova, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, R. Shaheen, J.D. Shahinian, N.W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L.Y. Shan, M. Shapiro, A. Sharma, A.S. Sharma, P. Sharma, S. Sharma, P.B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S.M. Shaw, Q. Shen, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, C.O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, J.D. Shinner, I.P.J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, M.J. Shochet, J. Shojaii, D.R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E.M. Shrif, M.J. Shroff, P. Sicho, A.M. Sickles, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, D. Sijacki, R. Sikora, F. Sili, J.M. Silva, M.V. Silva Oliveira, S.B. Silverstein, S. Simion, R. Simoniello, E.L. Simpson, N.D. Simpson, S. Simsek, S. Sindhu, P. Sinervo, V. Sinetckii, S. Singh, S. Singh, S. Sinha, S. Sinha, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S.Y. Sivoklokov, J. Sjölin, A. Skaf, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, V. Smakhtin, B.H. Smart, J. Smiesko, S.Y. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L.N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, E.A. Smith, H.A. Smith, J.L. Smith, R. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A.A. Snesarev, H.L. Snoek, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. Soffer, C.A. Solans Sanchez, E.Y. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A.A. Solodkov, S. Solomon, A. Soloshenko, K. Solovieva, O.V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, A. Sonay, W.Y. Song, A. Sopczak, A.L. Sopio, F. Sopkova, V. Sothilingam, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, Z. Soumaimi, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, F. Spanò, D. Sperlich, G. Spigo, M. Spina, S. Spinali, D.P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, E.J. Staats, A. Stabile, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, A. Stampekis, M. Standke, E. Stanecka, B. Stanislaus, M.M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E.A. Starchenko, G.H. Stark, J. Stark, D.M. Starko, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Stärz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, J. Steentoft, P. Steinberg, A.L. Steinhebel, B. Stelzer, H.J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T.J. Stevenson, G.A. Stewart, M.C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, T. Strebler, P. Strizenec, R. Ströhmer, D.M. Strom, L.R. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S.A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N.A. Styles, D. Su, S. Su, W. Su, X. Su, K. Sugizaki, V.V. Sulin, M.J. Sullivan, D.M.S. Sultan, L. Sultanaliyeva, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, S. Sun, O.S. Gudnadottir, M.R. Sutton, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, T. Swirski, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, A. Taffard, R. Tafirout, J.S. Tafoya Vargas, R.H.M. Taibah, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, E.P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A.A. Talyshev, K.C. Tam, N.M. Tamir, A. Tanaka, J. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, M. Tanasini, J. Tang, Z. Tao, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, K. Tariq, G. Tarna, G.F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, E. Tassi, A.C. Tate, G. Tateno, Y. Tayalati, G.N. Taylor, W. Taylor, H. Teagle, A.S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, J.J. Teoh, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R.J. Teuscher, N. Themistokleous, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, O. Thielmann, D.W. Thomas, J.P. Thomas, E.A. Thompson, P.D. Thompson, E. Thomson, E.J. Thorpe, Y. Tian, V. Tikhomirov, Y.A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, E.X.L. Ting, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, S.H. Tlou, A. Tnourji, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, M. Togawa, J. Tojo, S. Tokár, K. Tokushuku, R. Tombs, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torró Pastor, M. Toscani, C. Tosciri, D.R. Tovey, A. Traeet, I.S. Trandafir, T. Trefzger, A. Tricoli, I.M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, D.A. Trischuk, B. Trocmé, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, M. Tsai, A. Tsiamis, P.V. Tsiareshka, S. Tsigaridas, A. Tsirigotis, V. Tsiskaridze, E.G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, Y. Tsujikawa, I.I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, O. Tsur, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, A.N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, I. Turk Cakir, R. Turra, P.M. Tuts, S. Tzamarias, P. Tzanis, E. Tzovara, K. Uchida, F. Ukegawa, P.A. Ulloa Poblete, G. Unal, M. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, R. Ushioda, M. Usman, Z. Uysal, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K.O.H. Vadla, T. Vafeiadis, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, A. Vallier, J.A. Valls Ferrer, T.R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, S. Van Stroud, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, M. Vandenbroucke, E.R. Vandewall, D. Vannicola, L. Vannoli, R. Vari, E.W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, L. Varriale, K.E. Varvell, M.E. Vasile, L. Vaslin, G.A. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, M.J. Veen, I. Veliscek, L.M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, A. Verbytskyi, M. Verducci, C. Vergis, M. Verissimo De Araujo, W. Verkerke, J.C. Vermeulen, C. Vernieri, P.J. Verschuuren, M. Vessella, M.L. Vesterbacka, M.C. Vetterli, A. Vgenopoulos, N. Viaux Maira, T. Vickey, O.E. Vickey Boeriu, G.H.A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E.M. Villhauer, E. Vilucchi, M.G. Vincter, G.S. Virdee, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, V. Vladimirov, E. Voevodina, F. Vogel, P. Vokac, J. Von Ahnen, E. Von Toerne, B. Vormwald, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J.H. Vossebeld, M. Vozak, L. Vozdecky, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, M. Vreeswijk, R. Vuillermet, O. Vujinovic, I. Vukotic, S. Wada, C. Wagner, W. Wagner, S. Wahdan, H. Wahlberg, R. Wakasa, M. Wakida, V.M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, W. Walkowiak, A.M. Wang, A.Z. Wang, C. Wang, C. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, R.-. Wang, R. Wang, R. Wang, S.M. Wang, S. Wang, T. Wang, W.T. Wang, W.X. Wang, X. Wang, X. Wang, X. Wang, Y. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, A. Warburton, R.J. Ward, N. Warrack, A.T. Watson, M.F. Watson, G. Watts, B.M. Waugh, A.F. Webb, C. Weber, M.S. Weber, S.A. Weber, S.M. Weber, C. Wei, Y. Wei, A.R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, C.J. Wells, T. Wenaus, B. Wendland, T. Wengler, N.S. Wenke, N. Wermes, M. Wessels, K. Whalen, A.M. Wharton, A.S. White, A. White, M.J. White, D. Whiteson, L. Wickremasinghe, W. Wiedenmann, C. Wiel, M. Wielers, N. Wieseotte, C. Wiglesworth, L.A.M. Wiik-Fuchs, D.J. Wilbern, H.G. Wilkens, D.M. Williams, H.H. Williams, S. Williams, S. Willocq, P.J. Windischhofer, F. Winklmeier, B.T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, R. Wölker, J. Wollrath, M.W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V.W.S. Wong, A.F. Wongel, S.D. Worm, B.K. Wosiek, K.W. Woźniak, K. Wraight, J. Wu, M. Wu, S.L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, Z. Wu, J. Wuerzinger, T.R. Wyatt, B.M. Wynne, S. Xella, L. Xia, M. Xia, J. Xiang, X. Xiao, M. Xie, X. Xie, J. Xiong, I. Xiotidis, D. Xu, H. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, R. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Y. Xu, Z. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, N. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, H. Yamauchi, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, J. Yan, S. Yan, Z. Yan, H.J. Yang, H.T. Yang, S. Yang, T. Yang, X. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, Z. Yang, W. Yao, Y.C. Yap, H. Ye, J. Ye, S. Ye, X. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, M.R. Yexley, P. Yin, K. Yorita, C.J.S. Young, C. Young, M. Yuan, R. Yuan, X. Yue, M. Zaazoua, B. Zabinski, E. Zaid, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, J. Zang, D. Zanzi, O. Zaplatilek, S.V. Zeißner, C. Zeitnitz, J.C. Zeng, D.T. Zenger, O. Zenin, T. Ženiš, S. Zenz, S. Zerradi, D. Zerwas, B. Zhang, D.F. Zhang, G. Zhang, J. Zhang, K. Zhang, L. Zhang, R. Zhang, S. Zhang, T. Zhang, X. Zhang, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, H. Zhao, P. Zhao, T. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, H. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C.G. Zhu, C. Zhu, H.L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, N.I. Zimine, J. Zinsser, M. Ziolkowski, L. Živković, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T.G. Zorbas, O. Zormpa, W. Zou, L. Zwalinski, N. Null
Production, characterization and operation of 76Ge enriched BEGe detectors in GERDA
2015 M. Agostini, M. Allardt, E. Andreotti, A.M. Bakalyarov, M. Balata, I. Barabanov, N. Barros, L. Baudis, C. Bauer, N. Becerici-Schmidt, E. Bellotti, S. Belogurov, S.T. Belyaev, G. Benato, A. Bettini, L. Bezrukov, T. Bode, D. Borowicz, V. Brudanin, R. Brugnera, D. Budjáš, A. Caldwell, C. Cattadori, A. Chernogorov, V. D’Andrea, E.V. Demidova, A. Domula, V. Egorov, R. Falkenstein, K. Freund, N. Frodyma, A. Gangapshev, A. Garfagnini, C. Gotti, P. Grabmayr, V. Gurentsov, K. Gusev, A. Hegai, M. Heisel, S. Hemmer, G. Heusser, W. Hofmann, M. Hult, L.V. Inzhechik, L. Ioannucci, J. Janicskó Csáthy, J. Jochum, M. Junker, V. Kazalov, T. Kihm, I.V. Kirpichnikov, A. Kirsch, A. Klimenko, K.T. Knöpfle, O. Kochetov, V.N. Kornoukhov, V.V. Kuzminov, M. Laubenstein, A. Lazzaro, V.I. Lebedev, B. Lehnert, H.Y. Liao, M. Lindner, I. Lippi, A. Lubashevskiy, B. Lubsandorzhiev, G. Lutter, C. Macolino, B. Majorovits, W. Maneschg, M. Misiaszek, I. Nemchenok, S. Nisi, C. O’Shaughnessy, D. Palioselitis, L. Pandola, K. Pelczar, G. Pessina, A. Pullia, S. Riboldi, N. Rumyantseva, C. Sada, M. Salathe, C. Schmitt, J. Schreiner, O. Schulz, A.-. Schütz, B. Schwingenheuer, S. Schönert, E. Shevchik, M. Shirchenko, H. Simgen, A. Smolnikov, L. Stanco, H. Strecker, C.A. Ur, L. Vanhoefer, A.A. Vasenko, K. von Sturm, V. Wagner, M. Walter, A. Wegmann, T. Wester, H. Wilsenach, M. Wojcik, E. Yanovich, P. Zavarise, I. Zhitnikov, S.V. Zhukov, D. Zinatulina, K. Zuber, G. Zuzel
Progress in the study of the gamma decay of the giant dipole resonance in very hot rotating nuclei
2007 A. Bracco, F. Camera
Progress in the study of the gamma-decay of the giant dipole resonance in hot nuclei
2007 A. Bracco, F. Camera, O. Wieland, E. Ormand
Progress on HL-LHC Nb 3 Sn Magnets
2018 E. Todesco, M. Annarella, G. Ambrosio, G. Apollinari, A. Ballarino, H. Bajas, M. Bajko, B. Bordini, R. Bossert, L. Bottura, E. Cavanna, D. Cheng, G. Chlachidze, G. De Rijk, J. Dimarco, P. Ferracin, J. Fleiter, M. Guinchard, A. Hafalia, E. Holik, S. Izquierdo Bermudez, F. Lackner, M. Marchevsky, C. Loeffler, A. Nobrega, J.C. Perez, S. Prestemon, E. Ravaioli, L. Rossi, G. Sabbi, T. Salmi, F. Savary, J. Schmalzle, S. Stoynev, T. Strauss, M. Tartaglia, G. Vallone, G. Velev, P. Wanderer, X. Wang, G. Willering, M. Yu
Progress on the conductor for the superconducting toroids of the ATLAS experiment
2000 L. Rossi, G. Volpini, C. Berriaud, I.L. Horvath, J. Neuenschwander
Progress on the Development of the Nb3Sn 11T Dipole for the High Luminosity Upgrade of LHC
2017 F. Savary, M. Bajko, B. Bordini, L. Bottura, L. Fiscarelli, J. Fleiter, A. Foussat, S.I. Bermudez, M. Karppinen, F. Lackner, C.H. Loffler, E. Nilsson, J.C. Perez, H. Prin, R. Principe, D. Ramos, G. De Rijk, L. Rossi, D. Smekens, S. Sequeira Tavares, G. Willering, A.V. Zlobin
Progress towards the first measurement of charm baryon dipole moments
2021 S. Aiola, L. Bandiera, G. Cavoto, F. De Benedetti, J. Fu, V. Guidi, L. Henry, D. Marangotto, F. Martinez Vidal, V. Mascagna, J. Mazorra De Cos, A. Mazzolari, A. Merli, N. Neri, M. Prest, M. Romagnoni, J. Ruiz Vidal, M. Soldani, A. Sytov, V. Tikhomirov, E. Vallazza
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile