Sfoglia per Autore
Model-Independent Evidence for J/psi p Contributions to Lambda(0)(b) -> J/psi pK(-) Decays
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, A. Dendek, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Study of ψ(2S) production and cold nuclear matter effects in pPb collisions at √ s NN = 5 TeV
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, P. Fol, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Search for $C\!P$ violation using triple product asymmetries in $Λ_b^0 \to p h^- h^+ h^-$ and $Ξ_b^0 \to p h^- h^+ h^-$ decays
2016 A. Merli
Observations of Λb0 → ΛK+π− and Λb0 → ΛK+ K− decays and searches for other Λb0 and Ξb0 decays to Λh+ h′− final states
2016 C. The LHCb, R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of the Difference of Time-Integrated CP Asymmetries in D0 → K-K+ and D0 → π-π + Decays
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, P. Fol, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
A new algorithm for identifying the flavour of B0s mesons at LHCb
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, P. Fol, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Gian, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Gronberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, G. Krocker, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Moller, J. Moller, K. Moller, V. Moller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of the mass and lifetime of the Ωb- baryon
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Observation of Λ b0 → ψ(2S)pK − and Λ b0 → J/ψπ + π − pK − decays and a measurement of the Λ b0 baryon mass
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of the properties of the Ξ b∗0 baryon
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, A. Dendek, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M.M. Mulder, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Search for Violations of Lorentz Invariance and CPT Symmetry in B (s)0 Mixing
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
First Observation of D0-D-0 Oscillations in D0 →k+π-π+π- Decays and Measurement of the Associated Coherence Parameters
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, P. Fol, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Model-independent measurement of the CKM angle γ using B 0 → DK ∗0 decays with D → K S0 π + π − and K S0 K + K −
2016 C. The LHCb, R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Constraints on the unitarity triangle angle γ from Dalitz plot analysis of B0 →dK+π- dec
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, A. Affolder, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, N.H. Brook, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, S. Donleavy, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, V. Heijne, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, O. Kochebina, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, M. Liles, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, J. Todd, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Observation of the Λ b0 →Λφ decay
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Gianiy, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L.S. de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Search for B +c decays to the ppπ + final state
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Gianiy, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of the ratio of branching fractions ℬ(Bc+→J/ψK+)/ℬ(Bc+→J/ψπ+)
2016 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, J. Arnau Romeu, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, I. Babuschkin, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, B. Batsukh, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, K. Belous, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, T. Boettcher, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, F. Bossu, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, N. Deleage, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Frank, C. Frei, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, C. Farber, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, K. Gizdov, V.V. Gligorov, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Gobel, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, M. Hatch, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, J.M. Kariuki, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, S. Koliiev, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, A. Kozachuk, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, R. Lefevre, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, M. Mussini, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, P.R. Pais, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, C. Remon Alepuz, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, E. Sadykhov, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schellenberg, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, K. Schubert, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, S. Stemmle, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, F. Toriello, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, A. Venkateswaran, M. Vernet, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, B. Voneki, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, C. Vazquez Sierra, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xing, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, K.A. Zarebski, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, X. Zhu, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of CP observables in B± → DK± and B± → Dπ± with two- and four-body D decays
2016 R. Aaij, C. Abellan Beteta, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, M. Coombes, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, N. Deleage, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, F. Di Ruscio, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, I. El Rifai, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, C. Farber, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, M. Frosini, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, V.V. Gligorov, C. Gobel, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, O. Grunberg, B. Gui, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hoballah, C. Hombach, L. Hongming, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, T.M. Karbach, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, R. Lefevre, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, N. Lusardi, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, A. Mapelli, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, M. Mussini, B. Muster, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, V. Niess, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, O. Okhrimenko, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, B. Osorio Rodrigues, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovsky, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, F. Soomro, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, S. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vazquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, L. Zhong, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of the forward Z boson production cross-section in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV
2016 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. d'Argent, J. Arnau Romeu, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, I. Babuschkin, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, B. Batsukh, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, K. Belous, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, T. Boettcher, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, F. Bossu, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Camboni, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, D.H. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, N. Deleage, S. Easo, M. Ebert, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, A. Fernandez Prieto, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Frank, C. Frei, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, C. Farber, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, L.M. Garcia Martin, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, K. Gizdov, V.V. Gligorov, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Gobel, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, M. Hatch, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, J.M. Kariuki, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, S. Koliiev, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, A. Kozachuk, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, R. Lefevre, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. McCann, J. McCarthy, A. McNab, R. McNulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, M. Mussini, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, P.R. Pais, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, C. Remon Alepuz, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, E. Sadykhov, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schellenberg, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, K. Schubert, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, F. Toriello, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R.V. Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, A. Venkateswaran, M. Vernet, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, B. Voneki, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, C. Vazquez Sierra, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xing, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, K.A. Zarebski, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, X. Zhu, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Measurement of forward W → eν production in pp collisions at √s=8 TeV
2016 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, J. Arnau Romeu, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, I. Babuschkin, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, B. Batsukh, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, K. Belous, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. van Beuzekom, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, T. Boettcher, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, F. Bossu, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Camboni, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, D.H. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, N. Deleage, S. Easo, M. Ebert, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, A. Fernandez Prieto, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Frank, C. Frei, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, C. Farber, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, L.M. Garcia Martin, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, K. Gizdov, V.V. Gligorov, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Gobel, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, M. Hatch, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, C. Hombach, H. Hopchev, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, V. Iakovenko, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, J.M. Kariuki, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, S. Koliiev, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, A. Kozachuk, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, B. Langhans, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, R. Lefevre, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mogini, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, M. Mussini, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, P.R. Pais, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, S. Poslavskii, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. dos Reis, C. Remon Alepuz, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, E. Sadykhov, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schellenberg, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, K. Schubert, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva de Oliveira, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, D. Souza, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, S. Stemmle, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, C. Thomas, E. Thomas, J. van Tilburg, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, F. Toriello, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, S. Vecchi, M. van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, A. Venkateswaran, M. Vernet, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, B. Voneki, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. de Vries, C. Vazquez Sierra, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xing, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, M. Zangoli, K.A. Zarebski, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, X. Zhu, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Search for Structure in the Bs0 π± Invariant Mass Spectrum
2016 R. Aaij, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, S. Ali, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A.A. Alves, S. Amato, S. Amerio, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, G. Andreassi, M. Andreotti, J.E. Andrews, R.B. Appleby, O. Aquines Gutierrez, F. Archilli, P. D'Argent, J. Arnau Romeu, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, E. Aslanides, G. Auriemma, M. Baalouch, I. Babuschkin, S. Bachmann, J.J. Back, A. Badalov, C. Baesso, S. Baker, W. Baldini, R.J. Barlow, C. Barschel, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, V. Batozskaya, B. Batsukh, V. Battista, A. Bay, L. Beaucourt, J. Beddow, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, L.J. Bel, V. Bellee, N. Belloli, K. Belous, I. Belyaev, E. Ben-Haim, G. Bencivenni, S. Benson, J. Benton, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, A. Bertolin, F. Betti, M.-. Bettler, M. Van Beuzekom, I. Bezshyiko, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, T. Bird, A. Birnkraut, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, T. Blake, F. Blanc, J. Blouw, S. Blusk, V. Bocci, T. Boettcher, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, W. Bonivento, A. Borgheresi, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, F. Bossu, M. Boubdir, T.J.V. Bowcock, E. Bowen, C. Bozzi, S. Braun, M. Britsch, T. Britton, J. Brodzicka, E. Buchanan, C. Burr, A. Bursche, J. Buytaert, S. Cadeddu, R. Calabrese, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Camboni, P. Campana, D. Campora Perez, D.H. Campora Perez, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, P. Carniti, L. Carson, K. Carvalho Akiba, G. Casse, L. Cassina, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, C. Cauet, G. Cavallero, R. Cenci, M. Charles, P. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, M. Chefdeville, S. Chen, S.-. Cheung, V. Chobanova, M. Chrzaszcz, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, V. Coco, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, V. Cogoni, L. Cojocariu, G. Collazuol, P. Collins, A. Comerma-Montells, A. Contu, A. Cook, S. Coquereau, G. Corti, M. Corvo, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, G.A. Cowan, D.C. Craik, A. Crocombe, M. Cruz Torres, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, C. D'Ambrosio, F. Da Cunha Marinho, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, P.N.Y. David, A. Davis, O. De Aguiar Francisco, K. De Bruyn, S. De Capua, M. De Cian, J.M. De Miranda, L. De Paula, M. De Serio, P. De Simone, C.-. Dean, D. Decamp, M. Deckenhoff, L. Del Buono, M. Demmer, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, F. Dordei, M. Dorigo, A. Dosil Suarez, A. Dovbnya, K. Dreimanis, L. Dufour, G. Dujany, K. Dungs, P. Durante, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, N. Deleage, S. Easo, M. Ebert, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Eklund, C. Elsasser, S. Ely, S. Esen, H.M. Evans, T. Evans, A. Falabella, N. Farley, S. Farry, R. Fay, D. Fazzini, D. Ferguson, V. Fernandez Albor, A. Fernandez Prieto, F. Ferrari, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, F. Fleuret, K. Fohl, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, D.C. Forshaw, R. Forty, V. Franco Lima, M. Frank, C. Frei, J. Fu, E. Furfaro, C. Farber, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gallorini, S. Gambetta, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, L.M. Garcia Martin, J. Garcia Pardinas, J. Garra Tico, L. Garrido, P.J. Garsed, D. Gascon, C. Gaspar, L. Gavardi, G. Gazzoni, D. Gerick, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, P. Ghez, S. Giani, V. Gibson, O.G. Girard, L. Giubega, K. Gizdov, V.V. Gligorov, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, M. Grabalosa Gandara, R. Graciani Diaz, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Grauges, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, P. Griffith, L. Grillo, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, O. Grunberg, E. Gushchin, Y. Guz, T. Gys, C. Gobel, T. Hadavizadeh, C. Hadjivasiliou, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, S.C. Haines, S. Hall, B. Hamilton, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, S.T. Harnew, J. Harrison, M. Hatch, J. He, T. Head, A. Heister, K. Hennessy, P. Henrard, L. Henry, J.A. Hernando Morata, E. Van Herwijnen, M. Hess, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, C. Hombach, W. Hulsbergen, T. Humair, M. Hushchyn, N. Hussain, D. Hutchcroft, M. Idzik, P. Ilten, R. Jacobsson, A. Jaeger, J. Jalocha, E. Jans, A. Jawahery, F. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, C. Joram, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S. Kandybei, W. Kanso, M. Karacson, J.M. Kariuki, S. Karodia, M. Kecke, M. Kelsey, I.R. Kenyon, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, E. Khairullin, B. Khanji, C. Khurewathanakul, T. Kirn, S. Klaver, K. Klimaszewski, S. Koliiev, M. Kolpin, I. Komarov, R.F. Koopman, P. Koppenburg, A. Kozachuk, M. Kozeiha, L. Kravchuk, K. Kreplin, M. Kreps, P. Krokovny, F. Kruse, W. Krzemien, W. Kucewicz, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, A.K. Kuonen, K. Kurek, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, D. Lambert, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, T. Latham, C. Lazzeroni, R. Le Gac, J. Van Leerdam, J.-. Lees, A. Leflat, J. Lefrancois, R. Lefevre, F. Lemaitre, E. Lemos Cid, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, Y. Li, T. Likhomanenko, R. Lindner, C. Linn, F. Lionetto, B. Liu, X. Liu, D. Loh, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, D. Lucchesi, M. Lucio Martinez, H. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, O. Maev, K. Maguire, S. Malde, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, P. Manning, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, C. Marin Benito, P. Marino, J. Marks, G. Martellotti, M. Martin, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martins Tostes, L.M. Massacrier, A. Massafferri, R. Matev, A. Mathad, Z. Mathe, C. Matteuzzi, A. Mauri, B. Maurin, A. Mazurov, M. Mccann, J. Mccarthy, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, B. Meadows, F. Meier, M. Meissner, D. Melnychuk, M. Merk, A. Merli, E. Michielin, D.A. Milanes, M.-. Minard, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mogini, J. Molina Rodriguez, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, P. Morawski, A. Morda, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, R. Mountain, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, M. Mussini, D. Muller, J. Muller, K. Muller, V. Muller, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, A. Nandi, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, M. Neuner, A.D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, S. Nieswand, R. Niet, N. Nikitin, T. Nikodem, A. Novoselov, D.P. O'Hanlon, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, S. Ogilvy, R. Oldeman, C.J.G. Onderwater, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, A. Otto, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, P.R. Pais, A. Palano, F. Palombo, M. Palutan, J. Panman, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, W. Parker, C. Parkes, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, G.D. Patel, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, G. Penso, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, P. Perret, L. Pescatore, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, M. Petruzzo, E. Picatoste Olloqui, B. Pietrzyk, M. Pikies, D. Pinci, A. Pistone, A. Piucci, S. Playfer, M. Plo Casasus, T. Poikela, F. Polci, A. Poluektov, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, G.J. Pomery, A. Popov, D. Popov, B. Popovici, S. Poslavskii, C. Potterat, E. Price, J.D. Price, J. Prisciandaro, A. Pritchard, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, A. Puig Navarro, G. Punzi, W. Qian, R. Quagliani, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, I. Raniuk, G. Raven, F. Redi, S. Reichert, A.C. Dos Reis, C. Remon Alepuz, V. Renaudin, S. Ricciardi, S. Richards, M. Rihl, K. Rinnert, V. Rives Molina, P. Robbe, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, P. Rodriguez Perez, A. Rogozhnikov, S. Roiser, V. Romanovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, J.W. Ronayne, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, P. Ruiz Valls, J.J. Saborido Silva, E. Sadykhov, N. Sagidova, B. Saitta, V. Salustino Guimaraes, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, B. Sanmartin Sedes, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, D.M. Saunders, D. Savrina, S. Schael, M. Schellenberg, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schlupp, M. Schmelling, T. Schmelzer, B. Schmidt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, K. Schubert, M. Schubiger, M.-. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, A. Sciubba, A. Semennikov, A. Sergi, N. Serra, J. Serrano, L. Sestini, P. Seyfert, M. Shapkin, I. Shapoval, Y. Shcheglov, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, V. Shevchenko, A. Shires, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, L. Silva De Oliveira, G. Simi, S. Simone, M. Sirendi, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, E. Smith, I.T. Smith, J. Smith, M. Smith, H. Snoek, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, B. Souza De Paula, B. Spaan, P. Spradlin, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, P. Stefko, S. Stefkova, O. Steinkamp, S. Stemmle, O. Stenyakin, S. Stevenson, S. Stoica, S. Stone, B. Storaci, S. Stracka, M. Straticiuc, U. Straumann, L. Sun, W. Sutcliffe, K. Swientek, V. Syropoulos, M. Szczekowski, T. Szumlak, S. T'Jampens, A. Tayduganov, T. Tekampe, G. Tellarini, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, J. Van Tilburg, M.J. Tilley, V. Tisserand, M. Tobin, S. Tolk, L. Tomassetti, D. Tonelli, S. Topp-Joergensen, F. Toriello, E. Tournefier, S. Tourneur, K. Trabelsi, M. Traill, M.T. Tran, M. Tresch, A. Trisovic, A. Tsaregorodtsev, P. Tsopelas, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, C. Vacca, V. Vagnoni, S. Valat, G. Valenti, A. Vallier, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, S. Vecchi, M. Van Veghel, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, G. Veneziano, A. Venkateswaran, M. Vernet, M. Vesterinen, B. Viaud, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, V. Volkov, A. Vollhardt, B. Voneki, D. Voong, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, C. Voss, J.A. De Vries, C. Vazquez Sierra, R. Waldi, C. Wallace, R. Wallace, J. Walsh, J. Wang, D.R. Ward, H.M. Wark, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, A. Weiden, M. Whitehead, J. Wicht, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, M. Williams, M.P. Williams, M. Williams, T. Williams, F.F. Wilson, J. Wimberley, J. Wishahi, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, K. Wraight, S. Wright, K. Wyllie, Y. Xie, Z. Xing, Z. Xu, Z. Yang, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, K.A. Zarebski, M. Zavertyaev, L. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Y. Zhang, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, A. Zhokhov, X. Zhu, V. Zhukov, S. Zucchelli
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile