Sfoglia per Autore
Large scale distribution of ultra high energy cosmic rays detected at the Pierre Auger Observatory with zenith angles up to 80°
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I.A.L. Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Miñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, M. De Domenico, S.J. De Jong, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. De Giulio, A. De Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. ͆miałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Searches for anisotropies in the arrival directions of the highest energy cosmic rays detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda , F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S.J. de Jong, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P.Facal San Luis, H. Falcke,, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia- Gamez, D. Garcia- Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P.Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E.Kemp, R. M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke- Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina- Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M. I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina- Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi- Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez- Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez- Lucas, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer,, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A.M. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villase ñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Muons in air showers at the Pierre Auger Observatory : mean number in highly inclined events
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. Ahn, I.A.L. Samarai, I. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, A. Badescu, K. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J. Beatty, K. Becker, J. Bellido, C. Berat, M. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. Biermann, P. Billoir, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. Dawson, R. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, S. de Jong, J. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. diaz, M. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. d’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M. dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, S. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.. Grillo, T.. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G. Guedes, M. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. Herve, G. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. Isar, K. Islo, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R. Kieckhafer, H. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. Masías Meza, H.. Mathes, S. Mathys, J.. Matthews, A.. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. Moura, M. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, D. Newton, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, V.. Olmos Gilbaja, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Rodríguez Frías, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. Rovero, S. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, C.. Santo, E. Santos, E.. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.. Supanitsky, M.. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O.. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, A. Tepe, V. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, A.. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.. Vázquez, R.. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Improved limit to the diffuse flux of ultrahigh energy neutrinos from the Pierre Auger Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.E. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, Y. Guardincerri, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.E. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.E. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. ͆miałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, J. Tiffenberg, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Measurement of the cosmic ray spectrum above 4 × 1018 eV using inclined events detected with the Pierre Auger Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. DÍaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, D. Newton, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. ͆miałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, Y. Zhu, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Search for patterns by combining cosmic-ray energy and arrival directions at the Pierre Auger Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I..A. Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J..A. Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R..A. Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, F. Arqueros, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, K.B. Barber, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R..M..D. Almeida, M..D. Domenico, S..J..D. Jong, J..R..T..D.M. Neto, I..D. Mitri, J..D. Oliveira, V..D. Souza, L..D. Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C..D. Giulio, A..D. Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M..L..D. Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q..D. Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P..F.S. Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, T. Fujii, R. Gaior, B. García, S..T..G. Roca, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A..G. Bravo, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, C. Glaser, H. Glass, M..G. Berisso, P..F..G. Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S..L. Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M..A..L.D. Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A..L. Agüera, K. Louedec, J..L. Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O..M. Bravo, D. Martraire, J..J..M. Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D..M. Ragaigne, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. Nguyen, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, N. Pacheco, D..P. Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W..R.D. Carvalho, I..R. Cabo, G..R. Fernandez, J..R. Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F..S. Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, D. Schmidt, F.G. Schröder, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A..Ś. Kowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, M. Tartare, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C..J..T. Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G..T. Elipe, D..T. Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, M. Tueros, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J..F..V. Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G..V. Aar, P..V. Bodegom, A..M..V.D. Berg, S..V. Velzen, A..V. Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, M. Will, C. Williams, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M..Z. Silva, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
The Pierre Auger Cosmic Ray Observatory
2015 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, J.N. Albert, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, V.M. Aranda, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, F. Arqueros, T. Asch, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, J. Bäuml, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, S. Benzvi, C. Berat, T. Bergmann, M.E. Bertaina, P.L. Biermann, R. Bilhaut, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, H. Bolz, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, R. Bonino, M. Boratav, N. Borodai, F. Bracci, J. Brack, I. Brancus, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, D. Camin, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, A. Castera, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, M. Chiosso, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, P.D.J. Clark, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, E. Colombo, S. Colonges, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceiçáo, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, B. Courty, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. De Jong, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, K.D. De Vries, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, H. Dembinski, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, P. Dolron, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, M.T. Dova, D. D'Urso, J. Ebr, R. Engel, L.N. Epele, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, M. Fernandes, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, B.D. Fox, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, W. Fulgione, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, G. Garilli, A. Gascon Bravo, F. Gate, H. Geenen, H. Gemmeke, B. Genolini, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, K. Gibbs, M. Giller, N. Giudice, H. Glass, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, P. Gonçalves, J.G. Gonzalez, N. González, B. Gookin, D. Góra, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, W. Gotink, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, J. Grygar, N. Guardone, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, L. Guglielmi, R. Habraken, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, H. Hucker, T. Huege, M. Iarlori, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, J. Knapp, A. Kopmann, R. Krause, N. Krohm, O. Kröpmer, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, D. La Hurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leiguide Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, M. Malacari, S. Maldera, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, N. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, M. Melissas, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, E. Menichetti, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, R. Meyhandan, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Muller, S. Muller, R. Mussa, G. Navarra, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, D. Nicotra, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. Ochilo, T. Ohnuki, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Oliveira, V.M. Olmos Gilbaja, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, M. Patel, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, P. Petrinca, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, T. Porter, J. Pouryamout, J. Pouthas, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, C.L. Pryke, V. Purrello, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Randriatoamanana, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, S. Robbins, M. Roberts, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, G. Ros, J. Rosado, T. Rossler, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, R. Sato, N. Scharf, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. Schreuder, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, F. Schüssler, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, G. Sequeiros, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. ͆miałkowski, R. Šmída, A.G.K. Smith, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, R. Speelman, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, M. Sutter, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, D. Tcherniakhovski, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, E. Trovato, T.N. Trung, V. Tunnicliffe, E. Tusi, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, D.M. Varnav, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, H. Verkooijen, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, G. Vitali, B. Vlcek, H. Vorenholt, S. Vorobiov, L. Voyvodic, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, P. Walker, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, A. Widom, C. Wiebusch, L. Wiencke, T. Wijnen, B. Wilczyńska, H. Wilczyński, N. Wild, T. Winchen, G. Wörner, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, G. Yuan, A. Yushkov, B. Zamorano, E. Zas, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, J. Zhou, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Azimuthal asymmetry in the risetime of the surface detector signals of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J.C. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, F. Gallo, B. García, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña Rodriguez, I.M. Pepe, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Nanosecond-level time synchronization of autonomous radio detector stations for extensive air showers
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Bohácová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Eser, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. García-Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Glas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Hervé, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A.W. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, A. Lang, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J..M. J.A., G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, B..M. V.B., D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Smialkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberic, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczynski, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Search for correlations between the arrival directions of IceCube neutrino events and ultrahigh-energy cosmic rays detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory and the Telescope Array
2016 M.G. Aartsen, K. Abraham, M. Ackermann, J. Adams, J.A. Aguilar, M. Ahlers, M. Ahrens, D. Altmann, T. Anderson, I. Ansseau, M. Archinger, C. Arguelles, T.C. Arlen, J. Auffenberg, X. Bai, S.W. Barwick, V. Baum, R. Bay, J.J. Beatty, J. Becker Tjus, K. Becker, E. Beiser, P. Berghaus, D. Berley, E. Bernardini, A. Bernhard, D.Z. Besson, G. Binder, D. Bindig, M. Bissok, E. Blaufuss, J. Blumenthal, D.J. Boersma, C. Bohm, M. Börner, F. Bos, D. Bose, S. Böser, O. Botner, J. Braun, L. Brayeur, H. Bretz, N. Buzinsky, J. Casey, M. Casier, E. Cheung, D. Chirkin, A. Christov, K. Clark, L. Classen, S. Coenders, D.F. Cowen, A.H. Cruz Silva, J. Daughhetee, J.C. Davis, M. Day, J.P.A.M. De André, C. De Clercq, E. Del Pino Rosendo, H. Dembinski, S. De Ridder, P. Desiati, K.D. De Vries, G. De Wasseige, M. De With, T. Deyoung, J.C. Díaz Vélez, V. Di Lorenzo, J.P. Dumm, M. Dunkman, B. Eberhardt, T. Ehrhardt, B. Eichmann, S. Euler, P.A. Evenson, S. Fahey, A.R. Fazely, J. Feintzeig, J. Felde, K. Filimonov, C. Finley, T. Fischer Wasels, S. Flis, C. Fösig, T. Fuchs, T.K. Gaisser, R. Gaior, J. Gallagher, L. Gerhardt, K. Ghorbani, D. Gier, L. Gladstone, M. Glagla, T. Glüsenkamp, A. Goldschmidt, G. Golup, J.G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, D. Grant, Z. Griffith, A. Groß, C. Ha, C. Haack, A. Haj Ismail, A. Hallgren, F. Halzen, E. Hansen, B. Hansmann, K. Hanson, D. Hebecker, D. Heereman, K. Helbing, R. Hellauer, S. Hickford, J. Hignight, G.C. Hill, K.D. Hoffman, R. Hoffmann, K. Holzapfel, A. Homeier, K. Hoshina, F. Huang, M. Huber, W. Huelsnitz, P.O. Hulth, K. Hultqvist, S. In, A. Ishihara, E. Jacobi, G.S. Japaridze, M. Jeong, K. Jero, M. Jurkovic, A. Kappes, T. Karg, A. Karle, M. Kauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, J. Kemp, A. Kheirandish, J. Kiryluk, J. Kläs, S.R. Klein, G. Kohnen, R. Koirala, H. Kolanoski, R. Konietz, L. Köpke, C. Kopper, S. Kopper, D.J. Koskinen, M. Kowalski, K. Krings, G. Kroll, M. Kroll, G. Krückl, J. Kunnen, N. Kurahashi, T. Kuwabara, M. Labare, J.L. Lanfranchi, M.J. Larson, M. Lesiak Bzdak, M. Leuermann, J. Leuner, L. Lu, J. Lünemann, J. Madsen, G. Maggi, K.B.M. Mahn, M. Mandelartz, R. Maruyama, K. Mase, H.S. Matis, R. Maunu, F. Mcnally, K. Meagher, M. Medici, A. Meli, T. Menne, G. Merino, T. Meures, S. Miarecki, E. Middell, L. Mohrmann, T. Montaruli, R. Morse, R. Nahnhauer, U. Naumann, G. Neer, H. Niederhausen, S.C. Nowicki, D.R. Nygren, A. Obertacke Pollmann, A. Olivas, A. Omairat, A. O'Murchadha, T. Palczewski, H. Pandya, D.V. Pankova, L. Paul, J.A. Pepper, C. Pérez De Los Heros, C. Pfendner, D. Pieloth, E. Pinat, J. Posselt, P.B. Price, G.T. Przybylski, M. Quinnan, C. Raab, L. Rädel, M. Rameez, K. Rawlins, R. Reimann, M. Relich, E. Resconi, W. Rhode, M. Richman, S. Richter, B. Riedel, S. Robertson, M. Rongen, C. Rott, T. Ruhe, D. Ryckbosch, L. Sabbatini, H. Sander, A. Sandrock, J. Sandroos, S. Sarkar, K. Schatto, M. Schimp, T. Schmidt, S. Schoenen, S. Schöneberg, A. Schönwald, L. Schulte, L. Schumacher, D. Seckel, S. Seunarine, D. Soldin, M. Song, G.M. Spiczak, C. Spiering, M. Stahlberg, M. Stamatikos, T. Stanev, A. Stasik, A. Steuer, T. Stezelberger, R.G. Stokstad, A. Stößl, R. Ström, N.L. Strotjohann, G.W. Sullivan, M. Sutherland, H. Taavola, I. Taboada, J. Tatar, S. Ter Antonyan, A. Terliuk, G. Tešić, S. Tilav, P.A. Toale, M.N. Tobin, S. Toscano, D. Tosi, M. Tselengidou, A. Turcati, E. Unger, M. Usner, S. Vallecorsa, J. Vandenbroucke, N. Van Eijndhoven, S. Vanheule, J. Van Santen, J. Veenkamp, M. Vehring, M. Voge, M. Vraeghe, C. Walck, A. Wallace, M. Wallraff, N. Wandkowsky, C. Weaver, C. Wendt, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, K. Wiebe, C.H. Wiebusch, L. Wille, D.R. Williams, H. Wissing, M. Wolf, T.R. Wood, K. Woschnagg, D.L. Xu, X.W. Xu, Y. Xu, J.P. Yanez, G. Yodh, S. Yoshida, M. Zoll, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muniz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J.C. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceicão, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipcic, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, F. Gallo, B. García, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Glas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovsky, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. Lopez, A. Lopez Casado, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafa, C.A. Moura, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pekala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña Rodriguez, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sanchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Smialkowski, R. Smída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, F. Strafella, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres MacHado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valino, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cardenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vazquez, R.A. Vazquez, D. Veberic, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villasenor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyns̈ki, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello, R.U. Abbasi, M. Abe, T. Abu Zayyad, M. Allen, R. Azuma, E. Barcikowski, J.W. Belz, D.R. Bergman, S.A. Blake, R. Cady, M.J. Chae, B.G. Cheon, J. Chiba, M. Chikawa, W.R. Cho, T. Fujii, M. Fukushima, T. Goto, W. Hanlon, Y. Hayashi, N. Hayashida, K. Hibino, K. Honda, D. Ikeda, N. Inoue, T. Ishii, R. Ishimori, H. Ito, D. Ivanov, C.C.H. Jui, K. Kadota, F. Kakimoto, O. Kalashev, K. Kasahara, H. Kawai, S. Kawakami, S. Kawana, K. Kawata, E. Kido, H.B. Kim, J.H. Kim, J.H. Kim, S. Kitamura, Y. Kitamura, V. Kuzmin, Y.J. Kwon, J. Lan, S.I. Lim, J.P. Lundquist, K. Machida, K. Martens, T. Matsuda, T. Matsuyama, J.N. Matthews, M. Minamino, Y. Mukai, I. Myers, K. Nagasawa, S. Nagataki, T. Nakamura, T. Nonaka, A. Nozato, S. Ogio, J. Ogura, M. Ohnishi, H. Ohoka, K. Oki, T. Okuda, M. Ono, A. Oshima, S. Ozawa, I.H. Park, M.S. Pshirkov, D.C. Rodriguez, G. Rubtsov, D. Ryu, H. Sagawa, N. Sakurai, L.M. Scott, P.D. Shah, F. Shibata, T. Shibata, H. Shimodaira, B.K. Shin, H.S. Shin, J.D. Smith, P. Sokolsky, R.W. Springer, B.T. Stokes, S.R. Stratton, T.A. Stroman, T. Suzawa, M. Takamura, M. Takeda, R. Takeishi, A. Taketa, M. Takita, Y. Tameda, H. Tanaka, K. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, S.B. Thomas, G.B. Thomson, P. Tinyakov, I. Tkachev, H. Tokuno, T. Tomida, S. Troitsky, Y. Tsunesada, K. Tsutsumi, Y. Uchihori, S. Udo, F. Urban, G. Vasiloff, T. Wong, R. Yamane, H. Yamaoka, K. Yamazaki, J. Yang, K. Yashiro, Y. Yoneda, S. Yoshida, H. Yoshii, R. Zollinger, Z. Zundel
Prototype muon detectors for the AMIGA component of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A.M. Badescu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R.W. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, F. Gallo, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Hervé, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A.W. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pkala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, S. Van Velzen, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Energy estimation of cosmic rays with the Engineering Radio Array of the Pierre Auger Observatory
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G. . Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. . Badescu, C. Baus, J. Beatty, K. Becker, J. Bellido, C. Berat, M. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. . Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. . Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. Dawson, R. de Almeida, S. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. Diaz, M. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. D’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. dos Anjos, M. Dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A. Ferguson, B. Fick, J. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. Freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. Grillo, T. Grubb, F. Guarino, G. Guedes, M. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. Harrison, S. Hartmann, J. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. Herve, G. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. Kieckhafer, H. . Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. . Mariazzi, V. Marin, I. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J. Masías Meza, H. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Meissner, V. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. Moura, M. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. . Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. . Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. . Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R. . Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. Rovero, S. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. Srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. Supanitsky, M. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. Vázquez, R. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Measurement of the Radiation Energy in the Radio Signal of Extensive Air Showers as a Universal Estimator of Cosmic-Ray Energy
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, R. Alves Batista, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, G.. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, N. Awal, A. Badescu, C. Baus, J. Beatty, K. Becker, J.. Bellido, C. Berat, M.. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. Biermann, P. Billoir, S. Blaess, A. Blanco, M. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, P. Brogueira, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, M. Candusso, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, M. Cilmo, R. Clay, G. Cocciolo, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. Cooper, A. Cordier, S. Coutu, C. covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.. Dawson, R. de Almeida, S. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, J. Diaz, M. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J. D’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, Q. Dorosti Hasankiadeh, R. dos Anjos, M. dova, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. fauth, N. Fazzini, A. ferguson, B. Fick, J. figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. freire, T. Fujii, B. García, D. Garcia Gamez, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A. grillo, T. grubb, F. Guarino, G. guedes, M. hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. harrison, S. Hartmann, J. harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. herve, G. hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, P. isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J. johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R. kieckhafer, H. klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, R. Lauer, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, K. Louedec, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, J. Maller, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, D. Martraire, J.. Masías Meza, H.. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J... Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, R. Meissner, V. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C. moura, M. Muller, G. Müller, S. Müller, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, L. Nožka, L. núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, I. Pepe, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, Y. Petrov, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, A. Porcelli, C. Porowski, R.. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. rovero, S. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E. Santos, E. santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, Y. srivastava, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Suomijärvi, A. Supanitsky, M. sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. van den Berg, S. van Velzen, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, R. Vasquez, J. vázquez, R. vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, B. Vlcek, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, C. Welling, F. Werner, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, F. Zuccarello
Search for ultrarelativistic magnetic monopoles with the Pierre Auger observatory
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R.J. Barreira Luz, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, M. Lauscher, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña Rodriguez, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C.A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G.T. orralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I.D. Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Testing Hadronic Interactions at Ultrahigh Energies with Air Showers Measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, J.D. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J.C. Chirinos Diaz, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, N. Dhital, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G.R. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, F. Gallo, B. García, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gate, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, N. Griffith, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, C. Jarne, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, V. Marin, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, V.B.B. Mello, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, P. Necesal, L. Nellen, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña Rodriguez, I.M. Pepe, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, E. Petermann, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues De Carvalho, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, H. Schoorlemmer, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stapleton, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena Delgado, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, T. Yapici, D. Yelos, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Evidence for a mixed mass composition at the ‘ankle’ in the cosmic-ray spectrum
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, S.J. de Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, B. García, D. Garcia Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier Selvon, I. Lhenry Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña Rodriguez, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos Pollant, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena Delgado, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A.M. van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, P. Younk, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Ultrahigh-energy neutrino follow-up of gravitational wave events GW150914 and GW151226 with the Pierre Auger Observatory
2016 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I. Al Samarai, I. . . Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G. . Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A. . Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R. . Barreira Luz, C. Baus, J. . Beatty, K. . Becker, J. . Bellido, C. Berat, M. . Bertaina, X. Bertou, P. . Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S. . Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A. . Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F. . Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K. . Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A. . Chavez, J. . Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R. . Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M. . Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M. . Cooper, S. Coutu, C. . Covault, J. Cronin, S. D’Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B. . Dawson, R. . de Almeida, S. . de Jong, G. De Mauro, J. . . de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M. . Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J. . D’Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R. . dos Anjos, M. . Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C. . Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A. . Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J. . Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M. . Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P. . Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P. . Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A. . Grillo, T. . Grubb, F. Guarino, G. . Guedes, M. . Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T. . Harrison, J. . Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A. . Herve, G. . Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J. . Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P. . Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J. . Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K. . Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R. . Kieckhafer, H. . Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, M. Lauscher, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M. . Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A. . Mariazzi, I. . Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J. . Masías Meza, H. . Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J. . . Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P. . Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M. . Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I. . Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M. . Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P. . Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L. . Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pękala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L. . . Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R. . Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E. . Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, D. Rogozin, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A. . Rovero, S. . Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J. . Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E. . Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. . Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F. . Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S. . Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R. . Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G. . Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A. . Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O. . Taborda, A. Tapia, V. . Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C. . Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J. . Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. van Aar, P. van Bodegom, A. . van den Berg, A. van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J. . Vázquez, R. . Vázquez, D. Veberič, I. . Vergara Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A. . Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Multi-resolution anisotropy studies of ultrahigh-energy cosmic rays detected at the Pierre Auger Observatory
2017 A. A., A. P., A. M., A.S. I., A. I. F. M., A. I., A. A., A.C. J., A. J., A. G. A., A. L., A. B., A. S., A. C., A. F., A. N., A. H., A. P., A. J., A. G., B. A. M., B. A., B.L. R. J., B. C., B. J. J., B. K. H., B. J. A., B. C., B. M. E., B. X., B. P. L., B. P., B. J., B. S. G., B. A., B. J., B. C., B. M., B. D., B. C., B. N., B. A. M., B. J., B. I., B. T., B. A., B. F. L., B. P., B. A., B. S., B. M., C. K. S., L. Caccianiga, C. A., C. F., C. L., C. R., C. A., C. G., C. L., C. A. G., C. J. A., C. J., C. R. W., C. R., C. A., C. L., C. M. R., C. R., C. F., C. M. J., C. S., C. C. E., C. J., D. S., D. B., D. S., D. K., D. B. R., D.A. R. M., D.J. S. J., M. G. De, D.M.N. J. R. T., M. I. De, D.O. J., D.S. V., D. J., D. O., D.G. C., D.M. A., D.C. M. L., D. F., D. C., D. J. C., D.A. R. C., D. M. T., D. A., E. J., E. R., E. M., E. M., E. C. O., E. J., E. A., F. H., F. G., F. A. C., F. N., F. B., F. J. M., F. A., F. O., F. M. M., F. T., F. A., G. R., G. B., G. D., G. F., G. H., G. A., G. P. L., G. U., M.G. Giammarchi, G. M., G. D., G. C., G. G., G.B. M., G.V. P. F., G. N., G. A., G. P., G. P., G. A. F., G. T. D., G. F., G. G. P., H. M. R., H. P., H. D., H. T. A., H. J. L., H. Q., H. A., H. T., H. D., H. P., H. A. E., H. G. C., H. C., H. E., H. P., H. J. R., H. P., H. M., H. T., H. J., I. A., I. P. G., J. I., J. S., J. J. A., J. M., K. A., K. O., K. K. H., K. I., K. B., K. E., K. J., K. R. M., K. H. O., K. M., K. J., K. R., K. N., K. D., K.M. G., K. N., K.A. A., L. D., L. M., L. R., L.D.O. M. A., L. A., L. I., L. K., L. L., L. R., L.C. A., L. Q., L. A., M. M., M. Mallamaci, M. D., M. P., M. A. G., M. I. C., M. G., M. D., M. H., M.B. O., M.M. J. J., M. H. J., M. S., M. J., M. J. A. J., M. G., M. E., M. P. O., M. C., M. G., M. D., M. A., M. S., M. M. I., M. L., M. I. A., L. Miramonti, M. B., M. D., M. S., M. F., M. C., M. M., M. A. L., M. G., M. M. A., M. S., M. R., N. I., N. L., N. P. H., N. M., N. M., N. L., N. T., N. D., N. D., N. V., N. H., N. L. A., O. L., O. F., O. A., P.S. D., P. M., P. J., P. P., P. G., P. A., P. T., P. M., P. F., P. J., P. R., P. J., P. L. A. S., P. M., P. L., P. C., P. S., P. J., P. R., P. T., P. P., P. M., P. V., P. M., P. M., P. C., P. R. R., P. P., P. M., Q. E. J., Q. S., Q. S., R. R., R. J., R. D., R. B., R. J., R. M., R. P., R. V., R.D.C. W., R.F. G., R.R. J., R. D., R. M. J., R. M., R. E., R. A. C., R. P., S. S. J., S. A., S. H., S. A., S.G. F., S. G., S. F., S. P., S. E. M., S. E., S. F., S. R., S. C. A., S. R., S. M., S. V., S. H., S. M., S. D., S. O., S. P., S. F. G., S. A., S. J., S. J., S. S. J., S. A., S. M., S. A., S. R. C., S. G., S. G., S. O., Å. A., Å. R., S. G. R., S. P., S. S., S. J., S. R., S. D., S. S., S. J., S. P., S. F., S. F., S.D. M., S. T., S. T., S. A. D., S. J., S. Z., T. A., T. O. A., T. A., T. V. M., T. C., T.P. C. J., T. L., T. B., T.E. G., M.D.C. Torri, T. P., T. M., U. R., U. M., U. M., V.G. J. F., V. I., V. L., V.A. G., V.B. P., V.D.B. A. M., V.V. A., V. E., V.C. B., V. G., V. J. R., V. R. A., V. D., V.Q. I. D., V. V., V. J., V. L., V. S., W. H., W. O., W. D., W. A. A., W. M., W. A., W. L., W. H., W. T., W. D., W. B., Y. L., Y. D., Y. A., Z. E., Z. D., Z. M., Z. A., Z. B., Z. M., Z. Z., Z. F.
Combined fit of spectrum and composition data as measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory
2017 A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, I.A. Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, A. Almela, J.A. Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, R.J.B. Luz, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, A.G. Chavez, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, S.J. de Jong, G.D. Mauro, J.R.T.D.M. Neto, I.D. Mitri, J. de Oliveira, V. de Souza, J. Debatin, O. Deligny, C.D. Giulio, A. di Matteo, M.L.D. Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, Q. Dorosti, R.C.D. Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, R. Gaior, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, G. Golup, M.G. Berisso, P.F.G. Vitale, N. González, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, J. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G..K. Mezek, N. Kunka, A..K. Awad, D. Lahurd, M. Lauscher, R. Legumina, M.A..L. de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A.L. Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Mariš, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O.M. Bravo, J.J.M. Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, A.L. Müller, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, R. Mussa, I. Naranjo, L. Nellen, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L.A..S. Pereira, M. Perlín, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollan, J. Rautenberg, D. Ravignani, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W.R. de Carvalho, G.R. Fernandez, J.R. Rojo, D. Rogozin, M.J. Roncoroni, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, P. Ruehl, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, F. Salamida, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F.S. Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, R. Sarmento, C.A. Sarmiento, R. Sato, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, M. Schimp, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, P. Stassi, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M.S. Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Taboada, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J.T. Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, G.T. Elipe, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, J.F.V. Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G.V. Aar, P.V. Bodegom, A.M.V.D. Berg, A..V. Vliet, E. Varela, B.V. Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, I.D.V. Quispe, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, M. Wirtz, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, Z. Zong
Exploiting the radio signal from air showers : The AERA progress
2017 B. Revenu, A. Aab, P. Abreu, M. Aglietta, E.J. Ahn, I. Al Samarai, I.F.M. Albuquerque, I. Allekotte, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, G.A. Anastasi, L. Anchordoqui, B. Andrada, S. Andringa, C. Aramo, F. Arqueros, N. Arsene, H. Asorey, P. Assis, J. Aublin, G. Avila, A.M. Badescu, A. Balaceanu, C. Baus, J.J. Beatty, K.H. Becker, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, M.E. Bertaina, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, J. Biteau, S.G. Blaess, A. Blanco, J. Blazek, C. Bleve, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, N. Borodai, A.M. Botti, J. Brack, I. Brancus, T. Bretz, A. Bridgeman, F.L. Briechle, P. Buchholz, A. Bueno, S. Buitink, M. Buscemi, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caccianiga, A. Cancio, F. Canfora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, A. Castellina, G. Cataldi, L. Cazon, R. Cester, A.G. Chavez, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chudoba, R.W. Clay, R. Colalillo, A. Coleman, L. Collica, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, M.J. Cooper, S. Coutu, C.E. Covault, J. Cronin, R. Dallier, S. D'Amico, B. Daniel, S. Dasso, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. De Almeida, S.J. De Jong, G. De Mauro, J.R.T. De Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, J. De Oliveira, V. De Souza, J. Debatin, L. Del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, A. Di Matteo, M.L. Díaz Castro, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D'Olivo, A. Dorofeev, R.C. Dos Anjos, M.T. Dova, A. Dundovic, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, M. Erfani, C.O. Escobar, J. Espadanal, A. Etchegoyen, H. Falcke, K. Fang, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, B. Fick, J.M. Figueira, A. Filevich, A. Filipčič, O. Fratu, M.M. Freire, T. Fujii, A. Fuster, B. García, D. Garcia-Pinto, F. Gaté, H. Gemmeke, A. Gherghel-Lascu, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giammarchi, M. Giller, D. Głas, C. Glaser, H. Glass, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, N. González, B. Gookin, J. Gordon, A. Gorgi, P. Gorham, P. Gouffon, A.F. Grillo, T.D. Grubb, F. Guarino, G.P. Guedes, M.R. Hampel, P. Hansen, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, Q. Hasankiadeh, A. Haungs, T. Hebbeker, D. Heck, P. Heimann, A.E. Herve, G.C. Hill, C. Hojvat, E. Holt, P. Homola, J.R. Hörandel, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, J. Hulsman, A. Insolia, P.G. Isar, I. Jandt, S. Jansen, J.A. Johnsen, M. Josebachuili, A. Kääpä, O. Kambeitz, K.H. Kampert, P. Kasper, I. Katkov, B. Keilhauer, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Krause, N. Krohm, D. Kuempel, G. Kukec Mezek, N. Kunka, A. Kuotb Awad, D. Lahurd, L. Latronico, M. Lauscher, P. Lautridou, P. Lebrun, R. Legumina, M.A. Leigui De Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, L. Lopes, R. López, A. López Casado, Q. Luce, A. Lucero, M. Malacari, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, P. Mantsch, A.G. Mariazzi, I.C. Mariş, G. Marsella, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, J.J. Masías Meza, H.J. Mathes, S. Mathys, J. Matthews, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, E. Mayotte, P.O. Mazur, C. Medina, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, S. Messina, M.I. Micheletti, L. Middendorf, I.A. Minaya, L. Miramonti, B. Mitrica, D. Mockler, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, F. Montanet, C. Morello, M. Mostafá, G. Müller, M.A. Muller, S. Müller, I. Naranjo, S. Navas, L. Nellen, J. Neuser, P.H. Nguyen, M. Niculescu-Oglinzanu, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, T. Niggemann, D. Nitz, D. Nosek, V. Novotny, H. Nožka, L.A. Núñez, L. Ochilo, F. Oikonomou, A. Olinto, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, M. Palatka, J. Pallotta, P. Papenbreer, G. Parente, A. Parra, T. Paul, M. Pech, F. Pedreira, J. Pȩkala, R. Pelayo, J. Peña-Rodriguez, L.A.S. Pereira, L. Perrone, C. Peters, S. Petrera, J. Phuntsok, R. Piegaia, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, M. Plum, C. Porowski, R.R. Prado, P. Privitera, M. Prouza, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, S. Quinn, R. Ramos-Pollant, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, D. Ravignani, D. Reinert, J. Ridky, M. Risse, P. Ristori, V. Rizi, W.R. De Carvalho, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J. Rodriguez Rojo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, D. Rogozin, J. Rosado, M. Roth, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, S.J. Saffi, A. Saftoiu, H. Salazar, A. Saleh, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, F. Sánchez, P. Sanchez-Lucas, E.M. Santos, E. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, R. Sarmento, C. Sarmiento-Cano, R. Sato, C. Scarso, M. Schauer, V. Scherini, H. Schieler, D. Schmidt, O. Scholten, P. Schovánek, F.G. Schröder, A. Schulz, J. Schulz, J. Schumacher, S.J. Sciutto, A. Segreto, M. Settimo, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, G. Sigl, G. Silli, O. Sima, A. Śmiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, S. Sonntag, J. Sorokin, R. Squartini, D. Stanca, S. Stanič, J. Stasielak, F. Strafella, F. Suarez, M. Suarez Durán, T. Sudholz, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, O.A. Taborda, A. Tapia, A. Tepe, V.M. Theodoro, C. Timmermans, C.J. Todero Peixoto, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, G. Torralba Elipe, D. Torres Machado, M. Torri, P. Travnicek, M. Trini, R. Ulrich, M. Unger, M. Urban, A. Valbuena-Delgado, J.F. Valdés Galicia, I. Valiño, L. Valore, G. Van Aar, P. Van Bodegom, A.M. Van Den Berg, A. Van Vliet, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, G. Varner, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, L. Villaseñor, S. Vorobiov, H. Wahlberg, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, A. Weindl, L. Wiencke, H. Wilczyński, T. Winchen, D. Wittkowski, B. Wundheiler, S. Wykes, L. Yang, D. Yelos, A. Yushkov, E. Zas, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, A. Zepeda, B. Zimmermann, M. Ziolkowski, Z. Zong, F. Zuccarello
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile