Sfoglia per Autore
Evidence that absorption in the π+ π− π− system in nuclear matter is stronger in the JP = 0− than in the JP = 1+ state
1975 W. Beusch, E. Polgar, D. Websdale, K. Freudenreich, F. Gentit, P. Muhlemann, J. Pernegr, W. Wetzel, P. Astbury, J. Lee, M. Letheren, G. Bellini, M. Di Corato, F. Palombo, P. Rancoita, G. Vegni
Evidence for resonance behaviour of A1 and A3 mesons coherently produced on nuclei
1978 J. Pernegr, B. Aebischer, K. Freudenreich, R. Frosch, F. Gentit, P. Mühlemann, W. Wetzel, W. Beusch, V. Chaloupka, D. Websdale, P. Astbury, G. Lee, M. Letheren, G. Bellini, M. Di Corato, F. Palombo, P. Rancoita, G. Vegni
Semicoherent elastic pion-carbon scattering at 25 and 40 GeV/c
1979 P.L. Frabetti, G. Bellini, T. Bettinazzi, M. Di Corato, E. Meroni, S. Micheletti, F. Palombo, F. Ragusa, P.G. Rancoita, G. Vegni, L. Chernenko, Y. Ivanshin, I. Pisarev, S. Sychkov, A. Tyapkin, V. Vishnyakov, O. Zaimidoroga, P.F. Manfredi
Multiplicity of charged particles π− interactions on nuclei at 40 GeV/c
1979 A. Abrosimov, G. Bellini, L. Chernenko, M. Di Corato, G. Drondina, P. Frabetti, Y. Ivanshin, P. Laurikainen, L. Litkin, V. Lobanova, E. Meroni, S. Micheletti, V. Moiseenko, V. Nikanorov, S. Otwinowski, Z. Otwinowski, F. Palombo, M. Pernicka, A. Pisarev, P. Rancoita, S. Sala, S. Sychkov, M. Szeptycka, A. Tjapkin, I. Vasilevski, G. Vegni, K. Vishevskaja, V. Vishnjakov, W. Wojcik, O. Zaimidoroga
Analysis of the angular distribution in the pion carbon elastic semicoherent scattering at 40-GeV/c
1980 P.L. Frabetti, E. Albini, T. Bettinazzi, P. D'Angelo, M. Di Corato, C. Meroni, E. Meroni, F. Palombo, F. Ragusa, A. Sala S. Sala, G. Vegni, L. Chernenko, Yu. Ivanshin, L. Lytkin, I. Pisarev, S. Sychkov, A. Tyapkin, V. Vishnyakov, O. Zaimidoroga
A new 0-S meson and new results on the 1+S state in the system 3pi system coherently produced on nuclei; 5 pi coherent production on nuclei
1981 G. Bellini, M. Di Corato, P.L. Frabetti, Y.I. Ivanshin, L.K. Litkin, D. Menasce, S. Otwinowski, F. Palombo, J. Pernegr, A. Sala, S. Sala, S.I. Syckhov, A.A. Tjapkin, I.M. Vassilevski, G. Vegni, V.V. Visniakov, O.A. Zaimidoroga
Observation of an excited state of a pion: a new pseudoscalar meson
1981 G.P. Bellini, I.M. Vasilevsky, G. Vegni, V.V. Vishnyakov, M. Di Corato, O.A. Zaimidoroga, Y.U.I. Ivanshin, L.K. Lytkin, F. Palombo, J. Pernegr, A. Sala, S. Sala, S.Y.A. Sychkov, A.A. Tyapkin, P.L. Frabetti
The (3π)-nucleon collision in coherent production on nuclei at 40 GeV/c
1982 G. Bellini, L. Chernenko, V. Datsko, M. Di Corato, P. Frabetti, Y. Ivanshin, P. Laurikainen, L. Litkin, P. Manfredi, S. Micheletti, V. Moiseenko, V. Nikanorov, S. Otwinowski, F. Palombo, J. Pernegr, M. Pernicka, M. Pimiä, A. Pisarev, I. Pisarev, S. Sala, S. Sychkov, M. Szeptycka, A. Tjapkin, I. Vassilevski, G. Vegni, V. Vishniakov, O. Zaimidoroga, V. Antipov, A. Galperin, L. Moroni, V. Petrov
Evidence for New 0^{-} S Resonances in the π^{+}π^{-}π^{-} Systems
1982 G. Bellini, M. di Corato, F. Palombo, J. Pernegr, A. Sala, S. Sala, G. Vegni, P. Frabetti, Y. Ivanshin, L. Litkin, S. Sychkov, A. Tyapkin, I. Vassilevski, V. Vishniakov, O. Zaimidoroga
Study of coherent inelastic diffraction of a 40-GeV/c. pi. /sup -/ meson in a silicon target-detector
1986 G. Vegni, V.V. Vishnyakov, O.A. Zaimidoroga, Y.U.I. Ivanshin, L.K. Lytkin, P.F. Manfredi, F. Palombo, A. Sala, S.Y.A. Sychkov, P.L. Frabetti, L.P. Chernenko
Single Intermediate Vector Boson Production in e^+ e^- collisions at sqrt(s) = 183 and 189 GeV
2001 Abreu P, Adam W, Adye T, Adzic P, Ajinenko I, Albrecht Z, Alderweireld T, Alekseev GD, Alemany R, Allmendinger T, Allport PP, Almehed S, Amaldi U, Amapane N, Amato S, Anashkin E, Anassontzis EG, P. Andersson, A. Andreazza, Andringa S, Anjos N, Antilogus P, Apel WD, Arnoud Y, Asman B, Augustin JE, Augustinus A, Baillon P, Ballestrero A, Bambade P, Barao F, Barbiellini G, Barbier R, Bardin DY, Barker G, Baroncelli A, Battaglia M, Baubillier M, Becks KH, Begalli M, Behrmann A, Bellunato TF, Belokopytov Y, Benekos NC, Benvenuti AC, Berat C, Berggren M, Berntzon L, Bertrand D, Besancon M, Besson N, Bilenky MS, Bloch D, Blom HM, Bol L, Bonesini M, Boonekamp M, Booth PSL, Borisov G, Bosio C, Botner O, Boudinov E, Bouquet B, Bowcock TJV, Boyko I, Bozovic I, Bozzo M, Bracko M, Branchini P, Brenner RA, Bruckman P, Brunet JM, Bugge L, Buschmann P, Caccia M, Calvi M, Camporesi T, Canale V, Carena F, Carroll L, Caso C, Gimenez MVC, Cattai A, Cavallo FR, Chapkin M, Charpentier P, Checchi P, Chelkov GA, Chierici R, Chliapnikov P, Chochula P, Chorowicz V, Chudoba J, Cieslik K, Collins P, Contri R, Cortina E, Cosme G, Cossutti F, Costa M, Crawley HB, Crennell D, Croix J, Crosetti G, Maestro JC, Czellar S, D'Hondt J, Dalmau J, Davenport M, Da Silva W, Della Ricca G, Delpierre P, Demaria N, De Angelis A, De Boer W, De Clercq C, De Lotto B, De Min A, De Paula L, Dijkstra H, Di Ciaccio L, Doroba K, Dracos M, Drees J, Dris M, Eigen G, Ekelof T, Ellert M, Elsing M, Engel JP, Santo ME, Fanourakis G, Fassouliotis D, Feindt M, Fernandez J, Ferrer A, Ferrer-Ribas E, Ferro F, Firestone A, Flagmeyer U, Foeth H, Fokitis E, Fontanelli F, Franek B, Frodesen AG, Fruhwirth R, Fulda-Quenzer F, Fuster J, Galloni A, Gamba D, Gamblin S, Gandelman M, Garcia C, Gaspar C, Gaspar M, Gasparini U, Gavillet P, Gazis EN, Gele D, Geralis T, Ghodbane N, Gil I, Glege F, Gokieli R, Golob B, Gomez-Ceballos G, Goncalves P, Caballero IG, Gopal G, Gorn L, Gouz Y, Gracco V, Grahl J, Graziani E, Grosdidier G, Grzelak K, Guy J, Haag C, Hahn F, Hahn S, Haider S, Hallgren A, Hamacher K, Hansen J, Harris FJ, Haug S, Hauler F, Hedberg V, Heising S, Hernandez JJ, Herquet P, Herr H, Hertz O, Higon E, Holmgren SO, Holt PJ, Hoorelbeke S, Houlden M, Hrubec J, Hughes GJ, Hultqvist K, Jackson JN, Jacobsson R, Jalocha P, Jarlskog C, Jarlskog G, Jarry P, Jean-Marie B, Jeans D, Johansson EK, Jonsson P, Joram C, Juillot P, Jungermann L, Kapusta F, Karafasoulis K, Katsanevas S, Katsoufis EC, Keranen R, Kernel G, Kersevan BP, Khokhlov Y, Khomenko BA, Khovanski NN, Kiiskinen A, King B, Kinvig A, Kjaer NJ, Klapp O, Kluit P, Kokkinias P, Kostioukhine V, Kourkoumelis C, Kouznetsov O, Krammer M, Kriznic E, Krumstein Z, Kubinec P, Kucharczyk M, Kurowska J, Lamsa JW, Laugier JP, Leder G, Ledroit F, Leinonen L, Leisos A, Leitner R, Lenzen G, Lepeltier V, Lesiak T, Lethuillier M, Libby J, Liebig W, Liko D, Lipniacka A, Lippi I, Loken JG, Lopes JH, Lopez JM, Lopez-Fernandez R, Loukas D, Lutz P, Lyons L, MacNaughton J, Mahon JR, Maio A, Malek A, Maltezos S, Malychev V, Mandl F, Marco J, Marco R, Marechal B, Margoni M, Marin JC, Mariotti C, Markou A, Martinez-Rivero C, Garcia SMI, Masik J, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Matorras F, Matteuzzi C, Matthiae G, Mazzucato F, Mazzucato M, Mc Cubbin M, Mc Kay R, Mc Nulty R, Mc Pherson G, Merle E, Meroni C, Meyer WT, Miagkov A, Migliore E, Mirabito L, Mitaroff WA, Mjoernmark U, Moa T, Moch M, Moenig K, Monge MR, Montenegro J, Moraes D, Morettini P, Morton G, Mueller U, Muenich K, Mulders M, Mundim LM, Murray WJ, Muryn B, Myatt G, Myklebust T, Nassiakou M, Navarria FL, Nawrocki K, Negri P, Nemecek S, Neufeld N, Nicolaidou R, Niezurawski P, Nikolenko M, Nomokonov V, Nygren A, Obraztsov V, Olshevski AG, Onofre A, Orava R, Osterberg K, Ouraou A, Oyanguren A, Paganoni M, Paiano S, Rain R, Paiva R, Palacios J, Palka H, Papadopoulou TD, Pape L, Parkes C, Parodi F, Parzefall U, Passeri A, Passon O, Pavel T, Pegoraro M, Peralta L, Perepelitsa V, Pernicka M, Perrotta A, Petridou C, Petrolini A, Phillips HT, Pierre F, Pimenta M, Piotto E, Podobnik T, Poireau V, Pol ME, Polok G, Poropat P, Pozdniakov V, Privitera P, Pukhaeva N, Pullia A, Radojicic D, Ragazzi S, Rahmani H, Ratoff PN, Read AL, Rebecchi P, Redaelli NG, Regler M, Rehn J, Reid D, Reinhardt R, Renton PB, Resvanis LK, Richard F, Ridky J, Rinaudo G, Ripp-Baudot I, Romero A, Ronchese P, Rosenberg EI, Rosinsky P, Roudeau P, Rovelli T, Ruhlmann-Kleider V, Ruiz A, Saarikko H, Sacquin Y, Sadovsky A, Sajot G, Salmi L, Salt J, Sampsonidis D, Sannino M, Savoy-Navarro A, Schwanda C, Schwemling P, Schwering B, Schwickerath U, Scuri F, Seager P, Sedykh Y, Segar AM, Sekulin R, Sette G, Shellard RC, Siebel M, Simard L, Simonetto F, Sisakian AN, Smadja G, Smirnov N, Smirnova O, Smith GR, Sokolov A, Sopczak A, Sosnowski R, Spassov T, Spiriti E, Stanescu C, Stanitzki M, Stevenson K, Stocchi A, Strauss J, Strub R, Stugu B, Szczekowski M, Szeptycka M, Tabarelli T, Taffard A, Tegenfeldt F, Terranova F, Timmermans J, Tinti N, Tkatchev LG, Tobin M, Todorova S, Tome B, Tonazzo A, Tortora L, Tortosa P, Treille D, Tristram G, Trochimczuk M, Troncon C, Turluer ML, Tyapkin IA, Tyapkin P, Tzamarias S, Ullaland O, Uvarov V, Valenti G, Vallazza E, Van Dam P, Van den Boeck W, Van Eldik J, Van Lysebetten A, van Remortel N, Van Vulpen I, G. Vegni, Ventura L, Venus W, Verbeure F, Verdier P, Verlato M, Vertogradov LS, Verzi V, Vilanova D, Vitale L, Vlasov E, Vodopyanov AS, Voulgaris G, Vrba V, Wahlen H, Washbrook AJ, Weiser C, Wicke D, Wickens JH, Wilkinson GR, Winter M, Witek M, Wolf G, Yi J, Yushchenko O, Zalewska A, Zalewski P, Zavrtanik D, Zevgolatakos E, Zimin NI, Zintchenko A, Zoller P, Zumerle G, Zupan M
A measurement of Lorentz angle and spatial resolution of radiation hard silicon pixel sensors
2002 I. Gorelov, G. Gorfine, M. Hoeferkamp, S.C. Seidel, A. Ciocio, K. Einsweiler, M. Gilchriese, A. Joshi, S. Kleinfelder, R. Marchesini, O. Milgrome, N. Palaio, F. Pengg, J. Richardson, G. Zizka, M. Ackers, P. Fischer, M. Keil, S. Meuser, T. Stockmanns, J. Treis, N. Wermes, C. Gößling, F. Hügging, J. Wüstenfeld, R. Wunstorf, D. Barberis, R. Beccherle, M. Cervetto, G. Darbo, G. Gagliardi, C. Gemme, P. Morettini, P. Netchaeva, B. Osculati, F. Parodi, L. Rossi, K. Dao, D. Fasching, L. Blanquart, P. Breugnon, D. Calvet, J.C. Clemens, P. Delpierre, G. Hallewell, D. Laugier, T. Mouthuy, A. Rozanov, C. Trouilleau, I. Valin, M. Aleppo, A. Andreazza, M. Caccia, T. Lari, C. Meroni, F. Ragusa, C. Troncon, G. Vegni, T. Rohe, G.R. Boyd, H. Severini, P.L. Skubic, J. Snow, P. Sícho, L. Tomasek, V. Vrba, M. Holder, D. Lipka, M. Ziolkowski, D. Cauz, S. D'Auria, C. del Papa, H. Grassman, L. Santi, K.H. Becks, P. Gerlach, C. Grah, I. Gregor, T. Harenberg, C. Linder
Electrical characteristics of silicon pixel detectors
2002 I. Gorelov, G. Gorfine, M. Hoeferkamp, V. Mata Bruni, G. Santistevan, S.C. Seidel, A. Ciocio, K. Einsweiler, J. Emes, M. Gilchriese, A. Joshi, S. Kleinfelder, R. Marchesini, F. Mccormack, O. Milgrome, N. Palaio, F. Pengg, J. Richardson, G. Zizka, M. Ackers, G. Comes, P. Fischer, M. Keil, G. Martinez, I. Peric, O. Runolfsson, T. Stockmanns, J. Treis, N. Wermes, C. Gossling, F. Hugging, J. Klaiber Lodewigs, O. Krasel, J. Wustenfeld, R. Wunstorf, D. Barberis, R. Beccherle, C. Caso, M. Cervetto, G. Darbo, G. Gagliardi, C. Gemme, P. Morettini, P. Nechaeva, B. Osculati, L. Rossi, E. Charles, D. Fasching, L. Blanquart, P. Breugnon, D. Calvet, J.C. Clemens, P. Delpierre, G. Hallewell, D. Laugier, T. Mouthuy, A.N. Rozanov, I. Valin, A. Andreazza, M. Caccia, M. Citterio, T. Lari, C. Meroni, F. Ragusa, C. Troncon, G. Vegni, G. Lutz, R.H. Richter, T. Rohe, G.R. Boyd, P.L. Skubic, P. Sicho, L. Tomasek, V. Vrba, M. Holder, M. Ziolkowski, D. Cauz, M. Cobal Grassmann, S. D'Auria, B. De Lotto, C. Del Papa, H. Grassmann, L. Santi, K.H. Becks, G. Lenzen, C. Linder
Measurement of the Λb0 decay form factor
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W. D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J. E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K. H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P. S. L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T. J. V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J. M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S. U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M. J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M. C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S. O. Holmgren, P. J. Holt, M. A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J. N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E. K. Johansson, P. D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B. P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B. T. King, N. J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J. M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. MacNaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J. C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J. P. Palacios, H. Palka, T. D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M. E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, Alexander L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A. C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M. L. Turluer, I. A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A. J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N. I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Search for fermiophobic Higgs bosons in final states with photons at LEP 2
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Study of tau-pair production in photon-photon collisions at LEP and limits on the anomalous electromagnetic moments of the tau lepton
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.H.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
b-tagging in DELPHI at LEP
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Cinque anni di preparazione di insegnanti di fisica nella SSIS a Milano
2004 C. Citrini, M. Giliberti, G.M. Prosperi, C. Turrini, G. Vegni
Final results from DELPHI on the searches for SM and MSSM neutral Higgs bosons
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Searches for invisibly decaying Higgs bosons with the DELPHI detector at LEP
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P.H. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile