Sfoglia per Autore
Single Intermediate Vector Boson Production in e^+ e^- collisions at sqrt(s) = 183 and 189 GeV
2001 Abreu P, Adam W, Adye T, Adzic P, Ajinenko I, Albrecht Z, Alderweireld T, Alekseev GD, Alemany R, Allmendinger T, Allport PP, Almehed S, Amaldi U, Amapane N, Amato S, Anashkin E, Anassontzis EG, P. Andersson, A. Andreazza, Andringa S, Anjos N, Antilogus P, Apel WD, Arnoud Y, Asman B, Augustin JE, Augustinus A, Baillon P, Ballestrero A, Bambade P, Barao F, Barbiellini G, Barbier R, Bardin DY, Barker G, Baroncelli A, Battaglia M, Baubillier M, Becks KH, Begalli M, Behrmann A, Bellunato TF, Belokopytov Y, Benekos NC, Benvenuti AC, Berat C, Berggren M, Berntzon L, Bertrand D, Besancon M, Besson N, Bilenky MS, Bloch D, Blom HM, Bol L, Bonesini M, Boonekamp M, Booth PSL, Borisov G, Bosio C, Botner O, Boudinov E, Bouquet B, Bowcock TJV, Boyko I, Bozovic I, Bozzo M, Bracko M, Branchini P, Brenner RA, Bruckman P, Brunet JM, Bugge L, Buschmann P, Caccia M, Calvi M, Camporesi T, Canale V, Carena F, Carroll L, Caso C, Gimenez MVC, Cattai A, Cavallo FR, Chapkin M, Charpentier P, Checchi P, Chelkov GA, Chierici R, Chliapnikov P, Chochula P, Chorowicz V, Chudoba J, Cieslik K, Collins P, Contri R, Cortina E, Cosme G, Cossutti F, Costa M, Crawley HB, Crennell D, Croix J, Crosetti G, Maestro JC, Czellar S, D'Hondt J, Dalmau J, Davenport M, Da Silva W, Della Ricca G, Delpierre P, Demaria N, De Angelis A, De Boer W, De Clercq C, De Lotto B, De Min A, De Paula L, Dijkstra H, Di Ciaccio L, Doroba K, Dracos M, Drees J, Dris M, Eigen G, Ekelof T, Ellert M, Elsing M, Engel JP, Santo ME, Fanourakis G, Fassouliotis D, Feindt M, Fernandez J, Ferrer A, Ferrer-Ribas E, Ferro F, Firestone A, Flagmeyer U, Foeth H, Fokitis E, Fontanelli F, Franek B, Frodesen AG, Fruhwirth R, Fulda-Quenzer F, Fuster J, Galloni A, Gamba D, Gamblin S, Gandelman M, Garcia C, Gaspar C, Gaspar M, Gasparini U, Gavillet P, Gazis EN, Gele D, Geralis T, Ghodbane N, Gil I, Glege F, Gokieli R, Golob B, Gomez-Ceballos G, Goncalves P, Caballero IG, Gopal G, Gorn L, Gouz Y, Gracco V, Grahl J, Graziani E, Grosdidier G, Grzelak K, Guy J, Haag C, Hahn F, Hahn S, Haider S, Hallgren A, Hamacher K, Hansen J, Harris FJ, Haug S, Hauler F, Hedberg V, Heising S, Hernandez JJ, Herquet P, Herr H, Hertz O, Higon E, Holmgren SO, Holt PJ, Hoorelbeke S, Houlden M, Hrubec J, Hughes GJ, Hultqvist K, Jackson JN, Jacobsson R, Jalocha P, Jarlskog C, Jarlskog G, Jarry P, Jean-Marie B, Jeans D, Johansson EK, Jonsson P, Joram C, Juillot P, Jungermann L, Kapusta F, Karafasoulis K, Katsanevas S, Katsoufis EC, Keranen R, Kernel G, Kersevan BP, Khokhlov Y, Khomenko BA, Khovanski NN, Kiiskinen A, King B, Kinvig A, Kjaer NJ, Klapp O, Kluit P, Kokkinias P, Kostioukhine V, Kourkoumelis C, Kouznetsov O, Krammer M, Kriznic E, Krumstein Z, Kubinec P, Kucharczyk M, Kurowska J, Lamsa JW, Laugier JP, Leder G, Ledroit F, Leinonen L, Leisos A, Leitner R, Lenzen G, Lepeltier V, Lesiak T, Lethuillier M, Libby J, Liebig W, Liko D, Lipniacka A, Lippi I, Loken JG, Lopes JH, Lopez JM, Lopez-Fernandez R, Loukas D, Lutz P, Lyons L, MacNaughton J, Mahon JR, Maio A, Malek A, Maltezos S, Malychev V, Mandl F, Marco J, Marco R, Marechal B, Margoni M, Marin JC, Mariotti C, Markou A, Martinez-Rivero C, Garcia SMI, Masik J, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Matorras F, Matteuzzi C, Matthiae G, Mazzucato F, Mazzucato M, Mc Cubbin M, Mc Kay R, Mc Nulty R, Mc Pherson G, Merle E, Meroni C, Meyer WT, Miagkov A, Migliore E, Mirabito L, Mitaroff WA, Mjoernmark U, Moa T, Moch M, Moenig K, Monge MR, Montenegro J, Moraes D, Morettini P, Morton G, Mueller U, Muenich K, Mulders M, Mundim LM, Murray WJ, Muryn B, Myatt G, Myklebust T, Nassiakou M, Navarria FL, Nawrocki K, Negri P, Nemecek S, Neufeld N, Nicolaidou R, Niezurawski P, Nikolenko M, Nomokonov V, Nygren A, Obraztsov V, Olshevski AG, Onofre A, Orava R, Osterberg K, Ouraou A, Oyanguren A, Paganoni M, Paiano S, Rain R, Paiva R, Palacios J, Palka H, Papadopoulou TD, Pape L, Parkes C, Parodi F, Parzefall U, Passeri A, Passon O, Pavel T, Pegoraro M, Peralta L, Perepelitsa V, Pernicka M, Perrotta A, Petridou C, Petrolini A, Phillips HT, Pierre F, Pimenta M, Piotto E, Podobnik T, Poireau V, Pol ME, Polok G, Poropat P, Pozdniakov V, Privitera P, Pukhaeva N, Pullia A, Radojicic D, Ragazzi S, Rahmani H, Ratoff PN, Read AL, Rebecchi P, Redaelli NG, Regler M, Rehn J, Reid D, Reinhardt R, Renton PB, Resvanis LK, Richard F, Ridky J, Rinaudo G, Ripp-Baudot I, Romero A, Ronchese P, Rosenberg EI, Rosinsky P, Roudeau P, Rovelli T, Ruhlmann-Kleider V, Ruiz A, Saarikko H, Sacquin Y, Sadovsky A, Sajot G, Salmi L, Salt J, Sampsonidis D, Sannino M, Savoy-Navarro A, Schwanda C, Schwemling P, Schwering B, Schwickerath U, Scuri F, Seager P, Sedykh Y, Segar AM, Sekulin R, Sette G, Shellard RC, Siebel M, Simard L, Simonetto F, Sisakian AN, Smadja G, Smirnov N, Smirnova O, Smith GR, Sokolov A, Sopczak A, Sosnowski R, Spassov T, Spiriti E, Stanescu C, Stanitzki M, Stevenson K, Stocchi A, Strauss J, Strub R, Stugu B, Szczekowski M, Szeptycka M, Tabarelli T, Taffard A, Tegenfeldt F, Terranova F, Timmermans J, Tinti N, Tkatchev LG, Tobin M, Todorova S, Tome B, Tonazzo A, Tortora L, Tortosa P, Treille D, Tristram G, Trochimczuk M, Troncon C, Turluer ML, Tyapkin IA, Tyapkin P, Tzamarias S, Ullaland O, Uvarov V, Valenti G, Vallazza E, Van Dam P, Van den Boeck W, Van Eldik J, Van Lysebetten A, van Remortel N, Van Vulpen I, G. Vegni, Ventura L, Venus W, Verbeure F, Verdier P, Verlato M, Vertogradov LS, Verzi V, Vilanova D, Vitale L, Vlasov E, Vodopyanov AS, Voulgaris G, Vrba V, Wahlen H, Washbrook AJ, Weiser C, Wicke D, Wickens JH, Wilkinson GR, Winter M, Witek M, Wolf G, Yi J, Yushchenko O, Zalewska A, Zalewski P, Zavrtanik D, Zevgolatakos E, Zimin NI, Zintchenko A, Zoller P, Zumerle G, Zupan M
The ATLAS silicon pixel sensors
2001 M.S. Alam, A. Ciocio, K. Einsweiler, J. Emes, M. Gilchriese, A. Joshi, S. Kleinfelder, R. Marchesini, F. Mccormack, O. Milgrome, N. Palaio, F. Pengg, J. Richardson, G. Zizka, M. Ackers, A. Andreazza, G. Comes, P. Fischer, M. Keil, V. Klasen, T. Kuhl, S. Meuser, W. Ockenfels, B. Raith, J. Treis, N. Wermes, C. Gößling, F. Hügging, J. Wüstenfeld, R. Wunstorf, D. Barberis, R. Beccherle, G. Darbo, G. Gagliardi, C. Gemme, P. Morettini, P. Musico, B. Osculati, F. Parodi, L. Rossi, L. Blanquart, P. Breugnon, D. Calvet, J.C. Clemens, P. Delpierre, G. Hallewell, D. Laugier, T. Mouthuy, A. Rozanov, I. Valin, M. Aleppo, M. Caccia, F. Ragusa, C. Troncon, G. Lutz, R.H. Richter, T. Rohe, A. Brandl, G. Gorfine, M. Hoeferkamp, S.C. Seidel, G.R. Boyd, P.L. Skubic, P. Sícho, L. Tomasek, V. Vrba, M. Holder, M. Ziolkowski, S. D’Auria, C. del Papa, E. Charles, D. Fasching, K.H. Becks, G. Lenzen, C. Linder
A measurement of Lorentz angle and spatial resolution of radiation hard silicon pixel sensors
2002 I. Gorelov, G. Gorfine, M. Hoeferkamp, S.C. Seidel, A. Ciocio, K. Einsweiler, M. Gilchriese, A. Joshi, S. Kleinfelder, R. Marchesini, O. Milgrome, N. Palaio, F. Pengg, J. Richardson, G. Zizka, M. Ackers, P. Fischer, M. Keil, S. Meuser, T. Stockmanns, J. Treis, N. Wermes, C. Gößling, F. Hügging, J. Wüstenfeld, R. Wunstorf, D. Barberis, R. Beccherle, M. Cervetto, G. Darbo, G. Gagliardi, C. Gemme, P. Morettini, P. Netchaeva, B. Osculati, F. Parodi, L. Rossi, K. Dao, D. Fasching, L. Blanquart, P. Breugnon, D. Calvet, J.C. Clemens, P. Delpierre, G. Hallewell, D. Laugier, T. Mouthuy, A. Rozanov, C. Trouilleau, I. Valin, M. Aleppo, A. Andreazza, M. Caccia, T. Lari, C. Meroni, F. Ragusa, C. Troncon, G. Vegni, T. Rohe, G.R. Boyd, H. Severini, P.L. Skubic, J. Snow, P. Sícho, L. Tomasek, V. Vrba, M. Holder, D. Lipka, M. Ziolkowski, D. Cauz, S. D'Auria, C. del Papa, H. Grassman, L. Santi, K.H. Becks, P. Gerlach, C. Grah, I. Gregor, T. Harenberg, C. Linder
Electrical characteristics of silicon pixel detectors
2002 I. Gorelov, G. Gorfine, M. Hoeferkamp, V. Mata Bruni, G. Santistevan, S.C. Seidel, A. Ciocio, K. Einsweiler, J. Emes, M. Gilchriese, A. Joshi, S. Kleinfelder, R. Marchesini, F. Mccormack, O. Milgrome, N. Palaio, F. Pengg, J. Richardson, G. Zizka, M. Ackers, G. Comes, P. Fischer, M. Keil, G. Martinez, I. Peric, O. Runolfsson, T. Stockmanns, J. Treis, N. Wermes, C. Gossling, F. Hugging, J. Klaiber Lodewigs, O. Krasel, J. Wustenfeld, R. Wunstorf, D. Barberis, R. Beccherle, C. Caso, M. Cervetto, G. Darbo, G. Gagliardi, C. Gemme, P. Morettini, P. Nechaeva, B. Osculati, L. Rossi, E. Charles, D. Fasching, L. Blanquart, P. Breugnon, D. Calvet, J.C. Clemens, P. Delpierre, G. Hallewell, D. Laugier, T. Mouthuy, A.N. Rozanov, I. Valin, A. Andreazza, M. Caccia, M. Citterio, T. Lari, C. Meroni, F. Ragusa, C. Troncon, G. Vegni, G. Lutz, R.H. Richter, T. Rohe, G.R. Boyd, P.L. Skubic, P. Sicho, L. Tomasek, V. Vrba, M. Holder, M. Ziolkowski, D. Cauz, M. Cobal Grassmann, S. D'Auria, B. De Lotto, C. Del Papa, H. Grassmann, L. Santi, K.H. Becks, G. Lenzen, C. Linder
Search for the standard model Higgs boson at LEP
2003 R. Barate, R. Bruneliere, I. De Bonis, D. Decamp, C. Goy, S. Jezequel, J.P. Lees, F. Martin, E. Merle, M.N. Minard, B. Pietrzyk, B. Trocme, G. Boix, S. Bravo, M.P. Casado, M. Chmeissani, J.M. Crespo, E. Fernandez, M. Fernandez Bosman, L. Garrido, E. Grauges, J. Lopez, M. Martinez, G. Merino, R. Miquel, L.M. Mir, A. Pacheco, D. Paneque, H. Ruiz, A. Heister, S. Schael, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. de Palma, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, S. Nuzzo, A. Ranieri, G. Raso, F. Ruggieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, P. Tempesta, A. Tricomi, G. Zito, X. Huang, J. Lin, Q. Quyang, T. Wang, Y. Xie, R. Xu, S. Xue, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, W. Zhao, D. Abbaneo, P. Azzurri, T. Barklow, O. Buchmuller, M. Cattaneo, F. Cerutti, B. Clerbaux, H. Drevermann, R.W. Forty, M. Frank, F. Gianotti, T.C. Greening, J.B. Hansen, J. Harvey, D.E. Hutchcroft, P. Janot, B. Jost, M. Kado, P. Maley, P. Mato, A. Moutoussi, F. Ranjard, G. Rolandi, D. Schlatter, G. Sguazzoni, W. Tejessy, F. Teubert, A. Valassi, I. Videau, J.J. Ward, F. Badaud, S. Dessagne, A. Falvard, D. Fayolle, P. Gay, J. Jousset, B. Michel, S. Monteil, D. Pallin, J.M. Pascolo, P. Perret, J.D. Hansen, J.R. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, B.S. Nilsson, A. Waananen, A. Kyriakis, C. Markou, E. Simopoulou, A. Vayaki, K. Zachariadou, A. Blondel, J.C. Brient, F. Machefert, A. Rouge, M. Swynghedauw, R. Tanaka, H. Videau, V. Ciulli, E. Focardi, G. Parrini, A. Antonelli, M. Antonelli, G. Bencivenni, G. Bologna, F. Bossi, P. Campana, G. Capon, V. Chiarella, P. Laurelli, G. Mannocchi, F. Murtas, G.P. Murtas, L. Passalacqua, M. Pepe Altarelli, P. Spagnolo, J. Kennedy, J.G. Lynch, P. Negus, V. O'Shea, D. Smith, A.S. Thompson, S. Wasserbaech, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dhamotharan, C. Geweniger, P. Hanke, V. Hepp, E.E. Kluge, G. Leibenguth, A. Putzer, H. Stenzel, K. Tittel, S. Werner, M. Wunsch, R. Beuselinck, D.M. Binnie, W. Cameron, G. Davies, P.J. Dornan, M. Girone, R.D. Hill, N. Marinelli, J. Nowell, H. Przysiezniak, S.A. Rutherford, J.K. Sedgbeer, J.C. Thompson, R. White, V.M. Ghete, P. Girtler, E. Kneringer, D. Kuhn, G. Rudolph, E. Bouhova Thacker, C.K. Bowdery, D.P. Clarke, G. Ellis, A.J. Finch, F. Foster, G. Hughes, R.W.L. Jones, M.R. Pearson, N.A. Robertson, M. Smizanska, V. Lemaitre, U. Blumenschein, F. Holldorfer, K. Jakobs, F. Kayser, K. Kleinknecht, A.S. Muller, G. Quast, B. Renk, H.G. Sander, S. Schmeling, H. Wachsmuth, C. Zeitnitz, T. Ziegler, A. Bonissent, J. Carr, P. Coyle, C. Curtil, A. Ealet, D. Fouchez, O. Leroy, T. Kachelhoffer, P. Payre, D. Rousseau, A. Tilquin, F. Ragusa, A. David, H. Dietl, G. Ganis, K. Huttmann, G. Lutjens, C. Mannert, W. Manner, H.G. Moser, R. Settles, G. Wolf, J. Boucrot, O. Callot, M. Davier, L. Duflot, J.F. Grivaz, P. Heusse, A. Jacholkowska, C. Loomis, L. Serin, J.J. Veillet, J.B. de Vivie de Regie, C. Yuan, G. Bagliesi, T. Boccali, L. Foa, A. Giammanco, A. Giassi, F. Ligabue, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Sanguinetti, A. Sciaba, R. Tenchini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, O. Awunor, G.A. Blair, J. Coles, G. Cowan, A. Garcia Bellido, M.G. Green, L.T. Jones, T. Medcalf, A. Misiejuk, J.A. Strong, P. Teixeira Dias, R.W. Clifft, T.R. Edgecock, P.R. Norton, I.R. Tomalin, B. Bloch Devaux, D. Boumediene, P. Colas, B. Fabbro, E. Lancon, M.C. Lemaire, E. Locci, P. Perez, J. Rander, J.F. Renardy, A. Rosowsky, P. Seager, A. Trabelsi, B. Tuchming, B. Vallage, N. Konstantinidis, A.M. Litke, G. Taylor, C.N. Booth, S. Cartwright, F. Combley, P.N. Hodgson, M. Lehto, L.F. Thompson, K. Affholderbach, A. Boehrer, S. Brandt, C. Grupen, J. Hess, A. Ngac, G. Prange, U. Sieler, C. Borean, G. Giannini, H. He, J. Putz, J. Rothberg, S.R. Armstrong, K. Berkelman, K. Cranmer, D.P.S. Ferguson, Y. Gao, S. Gonzalez, O.J. Hayes, H. Hu, S. Jin, J. Kile, P.A. Mcnamara, Iii, J. Nielsen, Y.B. Pan, J.H. von Wimmersperg Toeller, W. Wiedenmann, J. Wu, S.L. Wu, X. Wu, G. Zobernig, G. Dissertori, J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G.J. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, B. Crawley, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. Dhondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, J. Hansen, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mcnulty, C. Meroni, W.T. Meyer, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, E. Rosenberg, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. Van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, F. Verbeure, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan, P. Achard, O. Adriani, M. Aguilar Benitez, J. Alcaraz, G. Alemanni, J. Allaby, A. Aloisio, M.G. Alviggi, H. Anderhub, V.P. Andreev, F. Anselmo, A. Arefiev, T. Azemoon, T. Aziz, M. Baarmand, P. Bagnaia, A. Bajox, G. Baksay, L. Baksay, S.V. Baldew, S. Banerjee, S. Banerjee, A. Barczyk, R. Barillere, P. Bartalini, M. Basile, N. Batalova, R. Battiston, A. Bay, F. Becattini, U. Becker, F. Behner, L. Bellucci, R. Berbeco, J. Berdugo, P. Berges, B. Bertucci, B.L. Betev, M. Biasini, M. Biglietti, A. Biland, J.J. Blaising, S.C. Blyth, G.J. Bobbink, A. Bohm, L. Boldizsar, B. Borgia, D. Bourilkov, M. Bourquin, S. Braccini, J.G. Branson, F. Brochu, A. Buijs, J.D. Burger, W.J. Burger, X.D. Cai, M. Capell, G. Cara Romeo, G. Carlino, A. Cartacci, J. Casau, F. Cavallari, N. Cavallo, C. Cecchi, M. Cerrada, M. Chamizo, Y.H. Chang, M. Chemarin, A. Chen, G. Chen, G.M. Chen, H.F. Chen, H.S. Chen, G. Chiefari, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, I. Clare, R. Clare, G. Coignet, N. Colino, S. Costantini, B. de la Cruz, S. Cucciarelli, T.S. Dai, J.A. van Dalen, R. de Asmundis, P. Deglont, J. Debreczeni, A. Degre, K. Deiters, D. Della Volpe, E. Delmeire, P. Denes, F. De Notaristefani, A. De Salvo, M. Diemoz, M. Dierckxsens, D. van Dierendonck, C. Dionisi, M. Dittmar, A. Doria, M.T. Dova, D. Duchesneau, P. Duinker, B. Echenard, A. Eline, H. El Mamouni, A. Engler, F.J. Eppling, A. Ewers, P. Extermann, M.A. Falagan, S. Falciano, A. Favara, J. Fay, O. Fedin, M. Felcini, T. Ferguson, H. Fesefeldt, E. Fiandrini, J.H. Field, F. Filthaut, P.H. Fisher, W. Fisher, I. Fisk, G. Forconi, K. Freudenreich, C. Furetta, Y.U. Galaktionov, S.N. Ganguli, P. Garcia Abia, M. Gataullin, S. Gentile, S. Giagu, Z.F. Gong, G. Grenier, O. Grimm, M.W. Gruenewald, M. Guida, R. van Gulik, V.K. Gupta, A. Gurtu, L.J. Gutay, D. Haas, D. Hatzifotiadou, T. Hebbeker, A. Herve, J. Hirschfelder, H. Hofer, G. Holzner, S.R. Hou, Y. Hu, B.N. Jin, L.W. Jones, P. de Jong, I. Josa Mutuberria, D. Kafer, M. Kaur, M.N. Kienzle Focacci, J.K. Kim, J. Kirkby, W. Kittel, A. Klimentov, A.C. Konig, M. Kopal, V. Koutsenko, M. Kraber, R.W. Kraemer, W. Krenz, A. Kruger, A. Kunin, P. Ladron de Guevara, I. Laktineh, G. Landi, M. Lebeau, A. Lebedev, P. Lebrun, P. Lecomte, P. Lecoq, P. Le Coultre, H.J. Lee, J.M. Le Goff, R. Leiste, P. Levtchenko, C. Li, S. Likhoded, C.H. Lin, W.T. Lin, F.L. Linde, L. Lista, Z.A. Liu, W. Lohmann, E. Longo, Y.S. Lu, K. Lubelsmeyer, C. Luci, D. Luckey, L. Luminari, W. Lustermann, W.G. Ma, L. Malgeri, A. Malinin, C. Mana, D. Mangeol, J. Mans, J.P. Martin, F. Marzano, K. Mazumdar, R.R. Mcneil, S. Mele, L. Merola, M. Meschini, W.J. Metzger, A. Mihul, H. Milcent, G. Mirabelli, J. Mnich, G.B. Mohanty, G.S. Muanza, A.J.M. Muijs, B. Musicar, M. Musy, S. Nagy, M. Napolitano, F. Nessi Tedaldi, H. Newman, T. Niessen, A. Nisati, H. Nowak, R. Ofierzynski, G. Organtini, C. Palomares, D. Pandoulas, P. Paolucci, R. Paramatti, G. Passaleva, S. Patricelli, T. Paul, M. Pauluzzi, C. Paus, F. Pauss, M. Pedace, S. Pensotti, D. Perret Gallix, B. Petersen, D. Piccolo, F. Pierella, P.A. Piroue, E. Pistolesi, V. Plyaskin, M. Pohl, V. Pojidaev, H. Postema, J. Pothier, D.O. Prokofiev, D. Prokofiev, J. Quartieri, G. Rahal Callot, M.A. Rahaman, P. Raics, N. Raja, R. Ramelli, P.G. Rancoita, R. Ranieri, A. Raspereza, P. Razis, D. Ren, M. Rescigno, S. Reucroft, S. Riemann, K. Riles, B.P. Roe, L. Romero, A. Rosca, S. Rosier Lee, S. Roth, C. Rosenbleck, B. Roux, J.A. Rubio, G. Ruggiero, H. Rykaczewski, A. Sakharov, S. Saremi, S. Sarkar, J. Salicio, E. Sanchez, M.P. Sanders, C. Schafer, V. Schegelsky, S. Schmidt Kaerst, D. Schmitz, H. Schopper, D.J. Schotanus, G. Schwering, C. Sciacca, L. Servoli, S. Shevchenko, N. Shivarov, V. Shoutko, E. Shumilov, A. Shvorob, T. Siedenburg, D. Son, P. Spillantini, M. Steuer, D.P. Stickland, B. Stoyanov, A. Straessner, K. Sudhakar, G. Sultanov, L.Z. Sun, S. Sushkov, H. Suter, J.D. Swain, Z. Szillasi, X.W. Tang, P. Tarjan, L. Tauscher, L. Taylor, B. Tellili, D. Teyssier, C. Timmermans, S.C.C. Ting, S.M. Ting, S.C. Tonwar, J. Toth, C. Tully, K.L. Tung, Y. Uchida, J. Ulbricht, E. Valente, R.T. Van de Walle, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, I. Vetlitsky, D. Vicinanza, G. Viertel, S. Villa, M. Vivargent, S. Vlachos, I. Vodopianov, H. Vogel, H. Vogt, I. Vorobiev, A.A. Vorobyov, M. Wadhwa, W. Wallraff, M. Wang, X.L. Wang, Z.M. Wang, M. Weber, P. Wienemann, H. Wilkens, S.X. Wu, S. Wynhoff, L. Xia, Z.Z. Xu, J. Yamamoto, B.Z. Yang, C.G. Yang, H.J. Yang, M. Yang, S.C. Yeh, A. Zalite, Y.U. Zalite, Z.P. Zhang, J. Zhao, G.Y. Zhu, R.Y. Zhu, H.L. Zhuang, A. Zichichi, G. Zilizi, B. Zimmermann, M. Zoller, G. Abbiendi, C. Ainsley, P.F. Akesson, G. Alexander, J. Allison, P. Amaral, G. Anagnostou, K.J. Anderson, S. Arcelli, S. Asai, D. Axen, G. Azuelos, I. Bailey, E. Barberio, R.J. Barlow, R.J. Batley, P. Bechtle, T. Behnke, K.W. Bell, P.J. Bell, G. Bella, A. Bellerive, G. Benelli, S. Bethke, O. Biebel, I.J. Bloodworth, O. Boeriu, P. Bock, D. Bonacorsi, M. Boutemeur, S. Braibant, L. Brigliadori, R.M. Brown, K. Buesser, H.J. Burckhart, S. Campana, R.K. Carnegie, B. Caron, A.A. Carter, J.R. Carter, C.Y. Chang, D.G. Charlton, A. Csilling, M. Cuffiani, S. Dado, G.M. Dallavalle, S. Dallison, A. De Roeck, E.A. De Wolf, K. Desch, B. Dienes, M. Donkers, J. Dubbert, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, I.P. Duerdoth, E. Elfgren, E. Etzion, F. Fabbri, L. Feld, P. Ferrari, F. Fiedler, I. Fleck, M. Ford, A. Frey, A. Furtjes, P. Gagnon, J.W. Gary, G. Gaycken, C. Geich Gimbel, G. Giacomelli, P. Giacomelli, M. Giunta, J. Goldberg, E. Gross, J. Grunhaus, M. Gruwe, P.O. Gunther, A. Gupta, C. Hajdu, M. Hamann, G.G. Hanson, K. Harder, A. Harel, M. Harin Dirac, M. Hauschild, J. Hauschildt, C.M. Hawkes, R. Hawkings, R.J. Hemingway, C. Hensel, G. Herten, R.D. Heuer, J.C. Hill, K. Hoffman, R.J. Homer, D. Horvath, R. Howard, P. Huntemeyer, P. Igo Kemenes, K. Ishii, H. Jeremie, P. Jovanovic, T.R. Junk, N. Kanaya, J. Kanzaki, G. Karapetian, D. Karlen, V. Kartvelishvili, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawamoto, R.K. Keeler, R.G. Kellogg, B.W. Kennedy, D.H. Kim, K. Klein, A. Klier, S. Kluth, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, S. Komamiya, L.L. Kormos, R.V. Kowalewski, T. Kramer, T. Kress, P. Krieger, J. von Krogh, D. Krop, K. Kruger, M. Kupper, G.D. Lafferty, H. Landsman, D. Lanske, J.G. Layter, A. Leins, D. Lellouch, J. Letts, L. Levinson, J. Lillich, S.L. Lloyd, F.K. Loebinger, J. Lu, J. Ludwig, A. Macpherson, W. Mader, S. Marcellini, T.E. Marchant, A.J. Martin, J.P. Martin, G. Masetti, T. Mashimo, P. Mattig, W.J. Mcdonald, J. Mckenna, T.J. Mcmahon, R.A. Mcpherson, F. Meijers, P. Mendez Lorenzo, W. Menges, F.S. Merritt, H. Mes, A. Michelini, S. Mihara, G. Mikenberg, D.J. Miller, S. Moed, W. Mohr, T. Mori, A. Mutter, K. Nagai, I. Nakamura, H.A. Neal, R. Nisius, S.W. Oneale, A. Oh, A. Okpara, M.J. Oreglia, S. Orito, C. Pahl, G. Pasztor, J.R. Pater, G.N. Patrick, J.E. Pilcher, J. Pinfold, D.E. Plane, B. Poli, J. Polok, O. Pooth, M. Przybycien, A. Quadt, K. Rabbertz, C. Rembser, P. Renkel, H. Rick, J.M. Roney, S. Rosati, Y. Rozen, K. Runge, K. Sachs, T. Saeki, O. Sahr, E.K.G. Sarkisyan, A.D. Schaile, O. Schaile, P. Scharff Hansen, J. Schieck, T. Schoerner Sadenius, M. Schroder, M. Schumacher, C. Schwick, W.G. Scott, R. Seuster, T.G. Shears, B.C. Shen, C.H. Shepherd Themistocleous, P. Sherwood, G. Siroli, A. Skuja, A.M. Smith, R. Sobie, S. Soldner Rembold, S. Spagnolo, F. Spano, A. Stahl, K. Stephens, D. Strom, R. Strohmer, S. Tarem, M. Tasevsky, R.J. Taylor, R. Teuscher, M.A. Thomson, E. Torrence, D. Toya, P. Tran, T. Trefzger, A. Tricoli, I. Trigger, Z. Trocsanyi, E. Tsur, M.F. Turner Watson, I. Ueda, B. Ujvari, B. Vachon, C.F. Vollmer, P. Vannerem, M. Verzocchi, H. Voss, J. Vossebeld, D. Waller, C.P. Ward, D.R. Ward, P.M. Watkins, A.T. Watson, N.K. Watson, P.S. Wells, T. Wengler, N. Wermes, D. Wetterling, G.W. Wilson, J.A. Wilson, G. Wolf, T.R. Wyatt, S. Yamashita, D. Zer Zion, L. Zivkovic, S. Heinemeyer, G. Weiglein
The power supply system for the ATLAS pixel detector
2004 J. Schultes, A. Andreazza, K. Becks, M. Citterio, K. Einsweiler, S. Kersten, P. Kind, S. Latorre, P. Mattig, C. Meroni, F. Sabatini
Study of tau-pair production in photon-photon collisions at LEP and limits on the anomalous electromagnetic moments of the tau lepton
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.H.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Search for fermiophobic Higgs bosons in final states with photons at LEP 2
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Measurement of the Λb0 decay form factor
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W. D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J. E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K. H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P. S. L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T. J. V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J. M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S. U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M. J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M. C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S. O. Holmgren, P. J. Holt, M. A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J. N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E. K. Johansson, P. D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B. P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B. T. King, N. J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J. M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. MacNaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J. C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J. P. Palacios, H. Palka, T. D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M. E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, Alexander L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A. C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M. L. Turluer, I. A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A. J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N. I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
b-tagging in DELPHI at LEP
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Final results from DELPHI on the searches for SM and MSSM neutral Higgs bosons
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Searches for invisibly decaying Higgs bosons with the DELPHI detector at LEP
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P.H. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
A precise measurement of the B+, B0 and mean b-hadron lifetime with the DELPHI detector at LEP I
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Measurement of vertical bar Vcb vertical bar using the semileptonic decay (B)d(0))over-bar -> D*+l(-)(nu)over-barl
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Measurement of the W-pair production cross-section and W branching ratios in e + e - collisions at s√= 161-209 GeV
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Measurement of the forward-backward asymmetries of e(+)e(-)-> Z -> b(b)over-bar and e(+)e(-)-> Z -> c(c)over-bar using prompt leptons
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Search for B-s(0)-(B-s(0))over-bar oscillations in DELPHI using high-p(t) leptons
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Search for SUSY in the AMSB scenario with the DELPHI detector
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Search for charged Higgs bosons at LEP in general two Higgs doublet models
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T..D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Search for single top production via FCNC at LEP at √s = 189-208 GeV
2004 J. Abdallah, P. Abreu, W. Adam, P. Adzic, T. Albrecht, T. Alderweireld, R. Alemany Fernandez, T. Allmendinger, P.P. Allport, U. Amaldi, N. Amapane, S. Amato, E. Anashkin, A. Andreazza, S. Andringa, N. Anjos, P. Antilogus, W.D. Apel, Y. Arnoud, S. Ask, B. Asman, J.E. Augustin, A. Augustinus, P. Baillon, A. Ballestrero, P. Bambade, R. Barbier, D. Bardin, G. Barker, A. Baroncelli, M. Battaglia, M. Baubillier, K.H. Becks, M. Begalli, A. Behrmann, E. Ben Haim, N. Benekos, A. Benvenuti, C. Berat, M. Berggren, L. Berntzon, D. Bertrand, M. Besancon, N. Besson, D. Bloch, M. Blom, M. Bluj, M. Bonesini, M. Boonekamp, P.S.L. Booth, G. Borisov, O. Botner, B. Bouquet, T.J.V. Bowcock, I. Boyko, M. Bracko, R. Brenner, E. Brodet, P. Bruckman, J.M. Brunet, L. Bugge, P. Buschmann, M. Calvi, T. Camporesi, V. Canale, F. Carena, N. Castro, F. Cavallo, M. Chapkin, P. Charpentier, P. Checchia, R. Chierici, P. Chliapnikov, J. Chudoba, S.U. Chung, K. Cieslik, P. Collins, R. Contri, G. Cosme, F. Cossutti, M.J. Costa, D. Crennell, J. Cuevas, J. D'Hondt, J. Dalmau, T. da Silva, W. Da Silva, G. Della Ricca, A. De Angelis, W. De Boer, C. De Clercq, B. De Lotto, N. De Maria, A. De Min, L. de Paula, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Simone, K. Doroba, J. Drees, M. Dris, G. Eigen, T. Ekelof, M. Ellert, M. Elsing, M.C. Espirito Santo, G. Fanourakis, D. Fassouliotis, M. Feindt, J. Fernandez, A. Ferrer, F. Ferro, U. Flagmeyer, H. Foeth, E. Fokitis, F. Fulda Quenzer, J. Fuster, M. Gandelman, C. Garcia, P. Gavillet, E. Gazis, R. Gokieli, B. Golob, G. Gomez Ceballos, P. Goncalves, E. Graziani, G. Grosdidier, K. Grzelak, J. Guy, C. Haag, A. Hallgren, K. Hamacher, K. Hamilton, S. Haug, F. Hauler, V. Hedberg, M. Hennecke, H. Herr, J. Hoffman, S.O. Holmgren, P.J. Holt, M.A. Houlden, K. Hultqvist, J.N. Jackson, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarry, D. Jeans, E.K. Johansson, P.D. Johansson, P. Jonsson, C. Joram, L. Jungermann, F. Kapusta, S. Katsanevas, E. Katsoufis, G. Kernel, B.P. Kersevan, U. Kerzel, A. Kiiskinen, B.T. King, N.J. Kjaer, P. Kluit, P. Kokkinias, C. Kourkoumelis, O. Kouznetsov, Z. Krumstein, M. Kucharczyk, J. Lamsa, G. Leder, F. Ledroit, L. Leinonen, R. Leitner, J. Lemonne, V. Lepeltier, T. Lesiak, W. Liebig, D. Liko, A. Lipniacka, J.H. Lopes, J.M. Lopez, D. Loukas, P. Lutz, L. Lyons, J. Macnaughton, A. Malek, S. Maltezos, F. Mandl, J. Marco, R. Marco, B. Marechal, M. Margoni, J.C. Marin, C. Mariotti, A. Markou, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Masik, N. Mastroyiannopoulos, F. Matorras, C. Matteuzzi, F. Mazzucato, M. Mazzucato, R. Mc Nulty, C. Meroni, E. Migliore, W. Mitaroff, U. Mjoernmark, T. Moa, M. Moch, K. Moenig, R. Monge, J. Montenegro, D. Moraes, S. Moreno, P. Morettini, U. Mueller, K. Muenich, M. Mulders, L. Mundim, W. Murray, B. Muryn, G. Myatt, T. Myklebust, M. Nassiakou, F. Navarria, K. Nawrocki, R. Nicolaidou, M. Nikolenko, A. Oblakowska Mucha, V. Obraztsov, A. Olshevski, A. Onofre, R. Orava, K. Osterberg, A. Ouraou, A. Oyanguren, M. Paganoni, S. Paiano, J.P. Palacios, H. Palka, T.D. Papadopoulou, L. Pape, C. Parkes, F. Parodi, U. Parzefall, A. Passeri, O. Passon, L. Peralta, V. Perepelitsa, A. Perrotta, A. Petrolini, J. Piedra, L. Pieri, F. Pierre, M. Pimenta, E. Piotto, T. Podobnik, V. Poireau, M.E. Pol, G. Polok, P. Poropat, V. Pozdniakov, N. Pukhaeva, A. Pullia, J. Rames, L. Ramler, A.L. Read, P. Rebecchi, J. Rehn, D. Reid, R. Reinhardt, P. Renton, F. Richard, J. Ridky, M. Rivero, D. Rodriguez, A. Romero, P. Ronchese, P. Roudeau, T. Rovelli, V. Ruhlmann Kleider, D. Ryabtchikov, A. Sadovsky, L. Salmi, J. Salt, A. Savoy Navarro, U. Schwickerath, A. Segar, R. Sekulin, M. Siebel, A. Sisakian, G. Smadja, O. Smirnova, A. Sokolov, A. Sopczak, R. Sosnowski, T. Spassov, M. Stanitzki, A. Stocchi, J. Strauss, B. Stugu, M. Szczekowski, M. Szeptycka, T. Szumlak, T. Tabarelli, A.C. Taffard, F. Tegenfeldt, J. Timmermans, L. Tkatchev, M. Tobin, S. Todorovova, B. Tome, A. Tonazzo, P. Tortosa, P. Travnicek, D. Treille, G. Tristram, M. Trochimczuk, C. Troncon, M.L. Turluer, I.A. Tyapkin, P. Tyapkin, S. Tzamarias, V. Uvarov, G. Valenti, P. Van Dam, J. Van Eldik, A. Van Lysebetten, N. van Remortel, I. Van Vulpen, G. Vegni, F. Veloso, W. Venus, P. Verdier, V. Verzi, D. Vilanova, L. Vitale, V. Vrba, H. Wahlen, A.J. Washbrook, C. Weiser, D. Wicke, J. Wickens, G. Wilkinson, M. Winter, M. Witek, O. Yushchenko, A. Zalewska, P. Zalewski, D. Zavrtanik, V. Zhuravlov, N.I. Zimin, A. Zintchenko, M. Zupan
Legenda icone
- file ad accesso aperto
- file disponibili sulla rete interna
- file disponibili agli utenti autorizzati
- file disponibili solo agli amministratori
- file sotto embargo
- nessun file disponibile